Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

See meredith\'s Complete Record
meredith berlin
See meredith\'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 02/6/2018 - 02/6/2018
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
January
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
30 1 2 3 4 5 6 W
7 8 9 10 11 12 13 W
14 15 16 17 18 19 20 W
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 W
28 29 30 31 1 2 3 W

February
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
27 28 29 30 1 2 3 W
4 5 6 7 8 9 10 W
11 12 13 14 15 16 17 W
18 19 20 21 22 23 24 W
25 26 27 28 1 2 3 W

March
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
24 25 26 27 1 2 3 W
4 5 6 7 8 9 10 W
11 12 13 14 15 16 17 W
18 19 20 21 22 23 24 W
25 26 27 28 29 30 31 W


Monday, February 5, 2018 Wednesday, February 7, 2018
Tuesday, February 6, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Last Leaf Productions
touring children's theater
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:30 pm
               
Charlene Klockzien
Klockzien
Rehearsal - Music
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
SecondStory Repertory
March Mainstage
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Inside Out & Back Again
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
             
Emma Kilkelly
Kilkelly
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Jet City Improv
Jet City Improv Academy Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Other
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
Erica Row
Row Soprano
Rehearsal - Music
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
                 
Dacha Theatre
Feb Shakespeare Dice: Hamlet
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                
Mike Dooly
Audition/Acting Coach
Class/Workshop - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Fantastic Z Productions
Z Fest: Femme
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                
Albert Ratcliffe Players
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 12:00 pm
                       
Erica Mason
Atomic Bombshells J'Adore
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                        
Chris Shea
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Leonard Goodisman
Fair One Act
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Kevin McVey
Rock Bottom
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
eSe Teatro
Imaginary Opus
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Ghost Light Theatricals
Kayfabe
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                              
Filament A Collab Lab
Hidden In The Mask
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Center Theatre