Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

See Keith\'s Complete Record
Keith Dahlgren
See Keith\'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 03/26/2017 - 04/01/2017
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
February
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
28 29 30 1 2 3 4 W
5 6 7 8 9 10 11 W
12 13 14 15 16 17 18 W
19 20 21 22 23 24 25 W
26 27 28 1 2 3 4 W

March
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
25 26 27 1 2 3 4 W
5 6 7 8 9 10 11 W
12 13 14 15 16 17 18 W
19 20 21 22 23 24 25 W
26 27 28 29 30 31 1 W

April
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
25 26 27 28 29 30 1 W
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 W
9 10 11 12 13 14 15 W
16 17 18 19 20 21 22 W
23 24 25 26 27 28 29 W
30 1 2 3 4 5 6 W

Sunday, March 26, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
DangerSwitch!
Into the Deeps
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
HERON ensemble
Danny and the Deep Blue Sea
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C                  
Variety Plus
Pinocchio Musical
Audition - Theatre
12:30 pm > 7:00 pm
 
Live Girls!
Quickies 17
Audition - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D      
Andrea Boyd
AB Voice and Performance
Class/Workshop - Music
09:30 am > 10:30 am
   
Andrea Boyd
AB Voice and Performance
Class/Workshop - Music
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
 
Andrea Boyd
AB Voice and Performance
Class/Workshop - Music
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Eric Lane Barnes
Is It Just Me?
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Eastside Stomp
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                
Marissa McKown
HAVOC!
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
Steph Sola
Let's All Drink and Do Broadway
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Lamar Lewis
Three Soldier
Audition - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Julie Lawson
Lindy Practice
Rehearsal - Music
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Teresa Thuman
Nadeshiko
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G    
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Rehearsal SUN
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Macha Monkey Productions
Staged Reading
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Eastside Stomp
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Nonesuch English Country Dancers
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                  
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 8:00 pm
            Theatre4
Studio I        
Katie Hewitt
The Worst Idea
Rehearsal - Film
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
Pleasure Your World - NO RENT
Voice Lesson
Class/Workshop - Music
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
WARP (Writers and Actors..
Adopt-A-Studio 2017
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Christine Longe
Adventures of Rocky Man and Beano
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
1:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                     
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
1:30 pm > 3:30 pm
                              Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby              
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
11:30 am > 7:30 pm
              Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Monday, March 27, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Alan Becker
Change of Hearts
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 1:30 pm
Eleanor Moseley
Audition Prep
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
         
Nova Dobrev
Senior Project
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Copious Love Productions
The Fog Machine Play
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C          
Annie Macleod
Lindy Hop
Rehearsal - Dance
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
         
Sophia Franzella
Wild Once Project
Rehearsal - Dance,Film
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Maddy Noonan
TPS General
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Being Humans Improv
Being Humans Comedy Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
   
Right Left, LLC
Narrative Short Film
Audition - Film
1:30 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Reboot Theatre
Private Lives
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Teresa Thuman
Nadeshiko
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                            
DeAnna Lee
Boot Boogie Babes
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                          
WARP (Writers and Actors..
4Twenty
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                    
Maggie Gawrysiak
Opera
Rehearsal - Music
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Nathan Fan
Mean Streak
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Unified General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Unified General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Cherdonna's The Doll's House
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Unified General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
     
Bhama Roget
Bhama Roget
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby
Theatre Puget Sound
Unified General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Tuesday, March 28, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                  
Theatre Puget Sound
UGA Luncheon
Meeting - Theatre
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                       
Kevin McVey
Rock Bottom
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                  
Theatre Puget Sound
UGA Luncheon
Meeting - Theatre
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
     
Maximillian McDonald
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Cherdonna's The Doll's House
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio C
Studio D                                      
Theatre Puget Sound
2017 UGA: MCT
Meeting - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Reboot Theatre
Private Lives
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                    
Sarah Garcia
Audition Prep
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
   
WARP (Writers and Actors..
Adopt-A-Studio 2017
Meeting - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Teresa Thuman
Nadeshiko
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G        
Christine Longe
The Adventures of Rocketman and Beano
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                               
Kena Edmunds
Lindy Hop Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                  
Theatre Puget Sound
2017 UGA Auditor Luncheon
Meeting - Theatre
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Hello Earth Productions
Hello Earth
Audition - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Unified General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
WARP (Writers and Actors..
WARP Weekly Meetings
Meeting - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Unified General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
       
Kevin Freitas
Hot Damn! Brass Band
Rehearsal - Music
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Unified General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby
Theatre Puget Sound
Unified General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Wednesday, March 29, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B              
Maggie Gawrysiak
Opera
Rehearsal - Music
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
 
Center School
Health/Physical Ed
Meeting - Dance,Other
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
       
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Seattle Opera Ed
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
2017 UGA: MCT
Meeting - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Rehearsal WED
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C        
Troupe Hipnotica
Cues and Tattoos Fest 2017
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Visual,Other,Photo
10:00 am > 4:30 pm
       
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
           
Damiana Dance Company
American Tribal Style® Dance Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E            
Right Left, LLC
Narrative Short Film
Audition - Film
11:00 am > 3:30 pm
Robert Bertocchini
Preparation
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:30 pm > 6:00 pm
Teresa Thuman
Nadeshiko
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G        
Troupe Hipnotica
Cues and Tattoos Fest 2017
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Visual,Other,Photo
10:00 am > 4:30 pm
       
DeAnna Lee
Boot Girls
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Class/Workshop - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                            
Jake Buchholz
PACT
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Loose Cannon Media
Pause!
Audition - Film
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Erica McIntyre
Dean's List Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Unified General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
Tessellations Dance Project
Dancing on the Wall
Rehearsal - Dance
9:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Unified General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
       
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Unified General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby
Theatre Puget Sound
Unified General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Thursday, March 30, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                          
Andrea Boyd
AB Voice and Performance
Class/Workshop - Music
2:30 pm > 3:30 pm
   
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Seattle Opera Ed
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
WARP (Writers and Actors..
4Twenty
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                            
Damiana Dance Company
American Tribal Style® Dance Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Theatre Puget Sound
2017 UGA: MCT
Meeting - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Reboot Theatre
Private Lives
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                   
Emerald City Cloggers
Emerald City Cloggers
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Francis J. Wolfe
Rain City Rhythm
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Teresa Thuman
Nadeshiko
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G          
Troupe Hipnotica
Cues and Tattoos Fest 2017
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Visual,Other,Photo
10:30 am > 2:00 pm
                 
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4          
Troupe Hipnotica
Cues and Tattoos Fest 2017
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Visual,Other,Photo
10:30 am > 4:30 pm
       
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                      
Andrea Boyd
AB Voice and Performance
Class/Workshop - Music
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Robert W Cabell
12 Days of Christmas
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Unified General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Unified General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
     
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Unified General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby
Theatre Puget Sound
Unified General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Friday, March 31, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                          
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Cherdonna's The Doll's House
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio B
Studio C                            
Renee Lynch
Small Lion
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Morgan Fahrnbruch
Datura Online Project
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                            
Filament A Collab Lab
Filament
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Anna Golubeva
Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
HERON ensemble
Danny and the Deep Blue Sea
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                    
Tessellations Dance Project
Dancing on the Wall
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
The Wild Party
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G  
Troupe Hipnotica
Cues and Tattoos Fest 2017
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Visual,Other,Photo
08:30 am > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4  
Troupe Hipnotica
Cues and Tattoos Fest 2017
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Visual,Other,Photo
08:30 am > 7:30 pm
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
7:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Centerstage Theatre
Cardinal Sins
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                      
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
5:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                                        
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Saturday, April 1, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Opera Players Program
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
09:30 am > 1:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Spring Awakening
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Tori McDonough
WS & Co
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
 
Marissa McKown
HAVOC!
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C    
Troupe Hipnotica
Cues and Tattoos Fest 2017
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Visual,Other,Photo
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
Andrew Tomes
Lindy Hop Practice Group
Meeting - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D          
Theatre Puget Sound
ArtEquity Leadership for Social Change
Meeting - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
Morgan Fahrnbruch
Datura Online Project
Rehearsal - Dance
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
Christine Longe
Adventures of Rocky Man and Beano
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:30 pm > 3:30 pm
 
Hello Earth Productions
Hello Earth
Audition - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio D
Studio E                
Teresa Thuman
Nadeshiko
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Tessellations Dance Project
Dancing on the Wall
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G    
Troupe Hipnotica
Cues and Tattoos Fest 2017
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Visual,Other,Photo
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Studio G
Theatre4    
Troupe Hipnotica
Cues and Tattoos Fest 2017
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Visual,Other,Photo
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
Fringe Seating Setup
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
8:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I        
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Cherdonna's The Doll's House
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
Jamie Pederson
Small World
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Theatre33
Landscape H Pinter
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Monica Wulzen
Strength in Numbers
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 11:00 am
   
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
12:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                        
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
2:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby              
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
11:30 am > 11:00 pm
Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity