Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

See Emily\'s Complete Record
Emily Rudolph
See Emily\'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 03/19/2017 - 03/25/2017
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
February
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
28 29 30 1 2 3 4 W
5 6 7 8 9 10 11 W
12 13 14 15 16 17 18 W
19 20 21 22 23 24 25 W
26 27 28 1 2 3 4 W

March
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
25 26 27 1 2 3 4 W
5 6 7 8 9 10 11 W
12 13 14 15 16 17 18 W
19 20 21 22 23 24 25 W
26 27 28 29 30 31 1 W

April
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
25 26 27 28 29 30 1 W
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 W
9 10 11 12 13 14 15 W
16 17 18 19 20 21 22 W
23 24 25 26 27 28 29 W
30 1 2 3 4 5 6 W

Sunday, March 19, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Andrea Boyd
AB Voice and Performance
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 11:30 am
     
Andrea Boyd
AB Voice and Performance
Class/Workshop - Music
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Max Koh
Summer Production Auditions
Audition - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Eastside Stomp
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                        
Linnea Ingalls
Danny and the Deep Blue Sea
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
2:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Spring Awakening
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Pony World Theatre
PWT Company
Meeting - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
 
Pony World Theatre
American Archipelago
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Robert W Cabell
12 Days of Christmas
Audition - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E            
Sarah Garcia
Audition Prep
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Steph Sola
Let's All Drink and Do Broadway
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Andrea Boyd
AB Voice and Performance
Class/Workshop - Music
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Abby Nathan
Audition Practice
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Teresa Thuman
Nadeshiko
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G    
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Rehearsal SUN
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 1:00 pm
Lilith Mitchell
Brutalesque Photoshoot
Meeting - Theatre,Photo
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Eastside Stomp
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Nonesuch English Country Dancers
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                        
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Theatre4
Studio I                        
Henry Walker
Brekke's Buffoons
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Lamar Lewis
Three Soldier
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box                    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour) Block Offs
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Black Box
Conference Room                    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour) Block Offs
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
Center Theatre                    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour)
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Show 2 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour) Block Offs
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Monday, March 20, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Charissa Hurt
Opening the Curtain to Collaboration
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
                   
Nova Dobrev
Senior Project
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Copious Love Productions
The Fog Machine Play
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C            
Danny Lindgren
Fillming for RENT Callback
Audition - Theatre,Film,Music
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
             
Theatre Puget Sound
TPS Board
Meeting - Theatre
4:30 pm > 5:00 pm
     
WARP (Writers and Actors Reading and Performing)
4Twenty
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Teresa Thuman
Nadeshiko
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
Seattle VGOC Intrumental
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G    
Sebastian Cvitanic
Photography
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 11:00 am
                           
Brandon Khuu
Swing Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
DeAnna Lee
Boot Boogie Babes
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
Wiley Basho Gorn
Hourglass (a Shakespeare Boxing Gym)
Rehearsal - Theatre
9:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                    
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                
Stephanie Neuerburg
Ella Enchanted
Audition - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Robert W Cabell
12 Days of Christmas
Audition - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box                          
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Black Box
Conference Room                              
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Spring Awakening
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
Center Theatre                                  
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                                                             Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Tuesday, March 21, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                  
Robert Bertocchini
Audition Prep
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
WARP (Writers and Actors Reading and Performing)
WARP Weekly Meetings
Meeting - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Kevin McVey
Rock Bottom
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Callbacks
Audition - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
     
Mari Waller
Mari Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
       
Merissa Fuentes
Intro to Alexander Technique
Class/Workshop - Other
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                        
Laura Spencer
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Jet City Improv
Trespass
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Kena Edmunds
Lindy Hop Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                    
Sarah Garcia
Audition Prep
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
Teresa Thuman
Nadeshiko
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                      
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                        
Mary Diederichs
Adopt-A-Studio 2017
Meeting - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Bridges Stage Company
An Actor's Technique Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box                                  
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:30 pm > 8:00 pm
amador/stokes
Carry We Openly
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Black Box
Conference Room                                  
Cindy Giese French
What Would Our Mothers Think
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
SecondStory Repertory
Spring Awakening
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
Center Theatre                      
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                                                             Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Wednesday, March 22, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B              
Alan Becker
Change of Hearts
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:30 am > 2:00 pm
         
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Seattle Opera Ed
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
   
Copious Love Productions
The Fog Machine Play
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C        
James Cheng
Photography Shoot
Meeting - Photo
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
Christine Longe
Adventures of Rocket Man and Beano
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Rehearsal WED
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D        
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                   
Laura Spencer
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Ingraham High School
Tap Dancing
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                  
Robert Bertocchini
Audition Prep
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Teresa Thuman
Nadeshiko
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                    
Center School
Health/Physical Ed
Meeting - Dance,Other
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
               
DeAnna Lee
Boot Girls
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Class/Workshop - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
         
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                              
Erica McIntyre
Dean's List Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box                      
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:30 pm > 8:30 pm
Tessellations Dance Project
Dancing on the Wall
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Black Box
Conference Room                                        
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
Center Theatre        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
   
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                                                             Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Thursday, March 23, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Juan Pablo Chiquiza
J Photo Shoot
Meeting - Photo
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Eleanor Moseley
Audition Prep
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
         
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Seattle Opera Ed
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
Copious Love Productions
The Fog Machine Play
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                                
SYMI Productions Inc.
Voice Lesson
Class/Workshop - Music
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Danny Lacker
Beatbox Experimental Jam
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
WARP (Writers and Actors Reading and Performing)
4Twenty
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                   
Emerald City Cloggers
Emerald City Cloggers
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Jenn Ruzumna
Serving Caleb
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
 
Sarah Garcia
Audition Prep
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
           
Dacha Theatre
Shakespeare Dice: 12th Night
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Teresa Thuman
Nadeshiko
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G    
Lily Harrison
You Gotta Move
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 11:00 am
                         
Andrea Boyd
AB Voice and Performance
Class/Workshop - Music
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4          
Christine Longe
Adventures of Rocket Man and Beano
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 4:30 pm
     
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                    
Brent Roraback
Natural Light Portraits
Meeting - Photo
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
     
Christine Longe
Adventures of Rocket Man and Beano
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
Rachel Brinn
Rachel Brinn Vocal Studio
Class/Workshop - Music
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
The Fern Theatre
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box                                        
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
Conference Room                                        
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
Center Theatre                                          
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                                        
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Friday, March 24, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Audrey Bochsler
Private
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
             
Nova Dobrev
Senior Project
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
Seattle VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C                                
Mari Waller
Dapper Down
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Avielle Heath
Virtual Reality Music Video
Rehearsal - Dance,Film,Visual
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
   
Marissa McKown
HAVOC!
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio C
Studio D                              
Laura Spencer
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
 
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Copious Love Productions
The Fog Machine Play
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                  
Robert Bertocchini
Preparation
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
                     
Kevin Lin
Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                      
Christine Longe
Adventures of Rocket Man and Beano
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                              
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
7:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box    
Andrew Storey
Photography
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
                             
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
7:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Black Box
Conference Room                                        
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
Center Theatre                                      
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
5:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                                        
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Saturday, March 25, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
Anna Golubeva
Anna Golubeva
Rehearsal - Dance
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
   
Marissa McKown
HAVOC!
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
 
Stomp Off
Air Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio B
Studio C      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Opera Players Program
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
09:30 am > 1:00 pm
Josef Wilke
Lady Bug
Audition - Film
1:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D        
Swingtime Clubhouse
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 11:30 am
 
Teresa Thuman
Nadeshiko
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Brandon Khuu
Saturday Hop
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W665 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Spring Awakening
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio E
Studio G        
Kip Brookbank
Kaboom! Drama Time!
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Scott Moore
Workshop
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Theater 33
Landscape
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
         
Sara Lappan
Drag Blues Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio G
Theatre4      
Lamar Lewis
Three Soldier
Audition - Theatre
09:30 am > 1:30 pm
 
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
2:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I              
Christine Longe
Adventures of Rocky Man and Beano
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:30 am > 1:00 pm
Marissa McKown
HAVOC!
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Simon Astor
King Beard
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
 
Rose Woods
Audition Prep
Meeting - Theatre
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio I
Black Box                  
Tessellations Dance Project
Dancing on the Wall
Rehearsal - Dance
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
1:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Black Box
Conference Room                
Linnea Ingalls
Danny and the Deep Blue Sea
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
2:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
Center Theatre                
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
12:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby              
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
11:30 am > 11:00 pm
Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity