Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

See Megan\'s Complete Record
Megan Ahiers
See Megan\'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 03/12/2017 - 03/18/2017
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
February
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
28 29 30 1 2 3 4 W
5 6 7 8 9 10 11 W
12 13 14 15 16 17 18 W
19 20 21 22 23 24 25 W
26 27 28 1 2 3 4 W

March
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
25 26 27 1 2 3 4 W
5 6 7 8 9 10 11 W
12 13 14 15 16 17 18 W
19 20 21 22 23 24 25 W
26 27 28 29 30 31 1 W

April
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
25 26 27 28 29 30 1 W
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 W
9 10 11 12 13 14 15 W
16 17 18 19 20 21 22 W
23 24 25 26 27 28 29 W
30 1 2 3 4 5 6 W

Sunday, March 12, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Andrea Boyd
AB Voice and Performance
Class/Workshop - Music
09:30 am > 11:30 am
 
Christine Longe
Adventures of Rocket Man and Beano
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Andrea Boyd
AB Voice and Performance
Class/Workshop - Music
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio B
Studio C            
Jared Jones
Kiss Me Kate
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
Shakespeare NorthWest
2017 Skagit River Shakespeare Festival
Audition - Theatre
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
 
Matt Olson
Punishment Cube
Meeting - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Red Rover Theatre Company
Das Ende
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D                    
Theresa Manney
dance
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
HERON ensemble
Danny and the Deep Blue Sea
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                    
Steph Sola
Let's All Drink and Do Broadway
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
           
Teresa Thuman
Nadeshiko
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G    
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Rehearsal SUN
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Tori McDonough
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Sister Kate Dance Company
Sister Kate Dance Co. Team
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Nonesuch English Country Dancers
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4      
James Trocme
Jay Richmond Photography
Meeting - Photo
09:30 am > 1:30 pm
   
Seattle Fringe Festival
SFF Volunteer
Meeting - Theatre
2:30 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                    
Andrea Boyd
AB Voice and Performance
Class/Workshop - Music
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
BDTH 2 Blockouts
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
BDTH 2 Blockouts
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
BDTH 2 Blockouts
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
BDTH 2 Blockouts
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre      
Seattle Fringe Festival
SFF Venue Tech
Meeting - Theatre
09:30 am > 11:00 am
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Bring Down The House Pt 1
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Bring Down The House Pt 2
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
BDTH 2 Blockouts
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
BDTH 2 Blockouts
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Monday, March 13, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                  
Annie Macleod
Two Friends Dancing/Making Music
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Copious Love Productions
The Fog Machine Play
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                                          
WARP (Writers and Actors..
4Twenty
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Rachel Brinn
Rachel Brinn Vocal Studio
Class/Workshop - Music
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
 
Being Humans Improv
Being Humans Improv Comedy
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Teresa Thuman
Nadeshiko
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                            
DeAnna Lee
Boot Boogie Babes
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4        
Christine Longe
Adventures of Rocket Man and Beano
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                       
amador/stokes
Carry We Openly
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Kyle James Traver
Savage in Limbo
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Once Upon a Matress
Audition - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                             
Bhama Roget
Bhama Roget
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Show 2 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Wiley Basho Gorn
Wiley Basho Gorn
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                                                             Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Tuesday, March 14, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Eleanor Moseley
Audition Prep
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
                             
Chasing Blue Moonlight
Family Triptych
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
Adopt-A-Studio
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
Fresh Cup Films
Away
Audition - Film
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
Dare to Dance
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D                                            
amador/stokes
Carry We Openly
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                  
WARP (Writers and Actors..
Adopt-A-Studio 2017
Meeting - Theatre
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
Teresa Thuman
Nadeshiko
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                
Albert Ratcliffe Players
Adopt-A-Studio 2017
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Nova Dobrev
Senior Project
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Kena Edmunds
Lindy Hop Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Kyle James Traver
Savage in Limbo
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
     
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour) Block Offs
Performance - Theatre
09:30 am > 1:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Post-Show Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
WARP (Writers and Actors..
WARP Weekly Meetings
Meeting - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Kevin McVey
Rock Bottom
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
     
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour) Block Offs
Performance - Theatre
09:30 am > 1:30 pm
                         
Kevin Freitas
Hot Damn! Brass Band
Rehearsal - Music
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre      
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour)
Performance - Theatre
09:30 am > 1:30 pm
                                      Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby      
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour) Block Offs
Performance - Theatre
09:30 am > 1:30 pm
                                      Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Wednesday, March 15, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Audrey Bochsler
Private Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Christine Marie Brown
Christine Marie Brown
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
 
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Seattle Opera Ed
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
   
Copious Love Productions
The Fog Machine Play
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                                
Charlene Klockzien
Concert
Rehearsal - Music
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
 
Jessica Hewitt
Coaching
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
                   
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Spring Rehearsals
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Spring Rehearsals
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                        
Teresa Thuman
Nadeshiko
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Shakespeare Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:30 am
     
Center School
Health/Physical Ed
Meeting - Dance,Other
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Rehearsal WED
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Shakespeare Workshop 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:30 am
   
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Class/Workshop - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
DeAnna Lee
Boot Girls
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                              
Erica McIntyre
Dean's List Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
     
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour) Block Offs
Performance - Theatre
09:30 am > 1:30 pm
         
Mod Carousel
Mod Carousel
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Visual
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Splinter Dance
Splinter Dance Company
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
     
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour) Block Offs
Performance - Theatre
09:30 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Kyle James Traver
Savage in Limbo
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre      
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour)
Performance - Theatre
09:30 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Theatre Puget Sound
UGA Orientation
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby      
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour) Block Offs
Performance - Theatre
09:30 am > 1:30 pm
                                      Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Thursday, March 16, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Fred Landers
DvT Advanced Training
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
         
Adam Wagner
A.Wagner
Rehearsal - Music
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
     
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Seattle Opera Ed
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
Copious Love Productions
The Fog Machine Play
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C    
Brittany Freet
B. Freet
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 2:00 pm
           
Nova Dobrev
Senior Project
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
WARP (Writers and Actors..
4Twenty
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                   
Emerald City Cloggers
Emerald City Cloggers
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
             
Chasing Blue Moonlight
Family Triptych
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Teresa Thuman
Nadeshiko
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                        
Au Collective
Spun Sugar
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Francis J. Wolfe
Rain City Rhythm
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio G
Theatre4        
Christine Longe
Adventures of Rocketman and Beano
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
       
Christine Longe
Adventures of Rocketman and Beano
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Chasing Blue Moonlight
Family Triptych
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
     
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour) Block Offs
Performance - Theatre
09:30 am > 1:30 pm
               
Andrea Boyd
AB Voice
Class/Workshop - Music
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
The Assembly
Soloprov
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
     
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour) Block Offs
Performance - Theatre
09:30 am > 1:30 pm
                                      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre      
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour)
Performance - Theatre
09:30 am > 1:30 pm
                                      Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby      
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour) Block Offs
Performance - Theatre
09:30 am > 1:30 pm
                                      Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Friday, March 17, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                    
Danny Kam
Danny Kam
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                 
Copious Love Productions
The Fog Machine Play
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                
Lamar Lewis
Three Soldier
Audition - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
   
Renee Lynch
Small Lion
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Dare to Dance
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D                                            
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
Seattle VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                          
Victoria Williams
V. Williams
Rehearsal - Music
2:30 pm > 3:30 pm
             
HERON ensemble
Danny and the Deep Blue Sea
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                            
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Rehearsal FRI
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4        
Amey Rene` Casting
CHI FRANCISCAN
Audition - Film
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Tre Calhoun
The Black Eye Society: A Cycle
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                          
James Mouradian
James Mouradian
Rehearsal - Theatre,Other
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
     
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour) Block Offs
Performance - Theatre
09:30 am > 1:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Home School Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:30 pm > 2:00 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour) Block Offs
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
     
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour) Block Offs
Performance - Theatre
09:30 am > 1:30 pm
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour) Block Offs
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre      
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour)
Performance - Theatre
09:30 am > 1:30 pm
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour)
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby      
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour) Block Offs
Performance - Theatre
09:30 am > 1:30 pm
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour) Block Offs
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Saturday, March 18, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Chasing Blue Moonlight
Family Triptych
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Jaclyn Burge
SLAMMM
Meeting - Dance,Visual,Music,Photo
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio B
Studio C      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Opera Players Program
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
09:30 am > 1:00 pm
   
Simon Astor
King Beard
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
 
Rose Woods
Audition Prep
Meeting - Theatre
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
Brandon Khuu
Saturday Hop
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D        
Monica Wulzen
Strength in Numbers
Class/Workshop - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Teresa Thuman
Nadeshiko
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio D
Studio E    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W665 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Teresa Thuman
Audition Coaching - Free
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio E
Studio G        
Kip Brookbank
Kaboom! Drama Time!
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
 
Anything is Possible Theatre Company
Pickle the Dog Who Loved to Read!
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:30 pm > 3:00 pm
Theatre33
Landscape
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio G
Theatre4                
Ray Ejarque
Family Magic Show
Performance - Theatre,Other
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Theresa Manney
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Tre Calhoun
The Black Eye Society: A Cycle
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I      
Courtney Korng
Cambodian New Year Skit
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 12:30 pm
     
Jamie Pederson
Small World
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
     
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour) Block Offs
Performance - Theatre
09:30 am > 1:30 pm
   
amador/stokes
Carry We Openly
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:30 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour) Block Offs
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
     
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour) Block Offs
Performance - Theatre
09:30 am > 1:30 pm
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour) Block Offs
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre      
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour)
Performance - Theatre
09:30 am > 1:30 pm
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour)
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby      
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour) Block Offs
Performance - Theatre
09:30 am > 1:30 pm
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Taming of the Shrew (Tour) Block Offs
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity