Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

See Pratik\'s Complete Record
Pratik Shah
See Pratik\'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 9/1/2019 - 9/30/2019
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
August
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
27 28 29 30 1 2 3 W
4 5 6 7 8 9 10 W
11 12 13 14 15 16 17 W
18 19 20 21 22 23 24 W
25 26 27 28 29 30 31 W

September
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 W
8 9 10 11 12 13 14 W
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 W
22 23 24 25 26 27 28 W
29 30 1 2 3 4 5 W

October
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
28 29 1 2 3 4 5 W
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 W
13 14 15 16 17 18 19 W
20 21 22 23 24 25 26 W
27 28 29 30 31 1 2 W

Sunday, September 1, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot (Room Locked)
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio B
Studio C
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot (Room Locked)
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio C
Studio D
AEG
Bumbershoot 19
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot (Room Locked)
Performance - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio E
Studio G
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot (Room Locked)
Performance - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio G
Theatre4
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot (Room Locked)
Performance - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot (Room Locked)
Performance - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2019 (Campus Closed)
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2019 (Campus Closed)
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2019 (Campus Closed)
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, September 2, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                          
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D
AEG
Bumbershoot 19
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                            
Viva Vocalists
Into The Woods
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Dacha Theatre
General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Three Chinese Words
BLOCK
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 09:00 am
Three Chinese Words
TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 8:00 pm
Three Chinese Words
BLOCK
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
By the Seat of Our Theatre..
Party Mix
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Tech
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, September 3, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts & Edu
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
       
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C                    
Mandee Parker
voice/speech
Class/Workshop - Music,Other
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance Beginner
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D
AEG
Bumbershoot 19
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Auditions
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Studio E
Studio G                
Albert Ratcliffe Players
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                 
Dacha Theatre
General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4            
5th Avenue Theatre
BLISS Auditions
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2019
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Three Chinese Words
BLOCK
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Pony World Theatre
Christians
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Tech
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, September 4, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Sarah-Kate Moore
Saiidi Asseya
Rehearsal - Dance
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                   
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts & Edu
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
               
Pony World Theatre
The Christians
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
               
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Auditions
Audition - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Elephant & Piggie
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Auditions
Audition - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio E
Studio G                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4      
5th Avenue Theatre
BLISS Auditions
Audition - Theatre
09:30 am > 6:00 pm
   
Bandit Theater
Improv 4
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Three Chinese Words
BLOCK
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Tech
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, September 5, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                        
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy Pudding (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Dacha Theatre
General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                              
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Three Chinese Words
BLOCK
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Pony World Theatre
The Christians
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Tech
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Friday, September 6, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
B. KK
piano rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadoras (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C
Three Chinese Words
BLOCK
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Three Chinese Words
BLOCK
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 7:00 pm
Three Chinese Words
TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
Three Chinese Words
BLOCK
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Tech
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Saturday, September 7, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 10:00 am
   
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
Audio Video Room
The Calling
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Mitchelle Le Sage**
Scentist 1st Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C              
Midnight Menagerie Productions
Moselle
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:30 am > 1:30 pm
                                      Studio C
Studio D            
Viva Vocalists
Into The Woods
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
11:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                
Simon Astor
Witch Prison
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio G
Theatre4                    
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
1:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Three Chinese Words
BLOCK
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 3:00 pm
Three Chinese Words
TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Three Chinese Words
Life After Life
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
Three Chinese Words
BLOCK
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Other
09:00 am > 4:00 pm
       
Three Chinese Words
Life After Life
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Tech
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Sunday, September 8, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                        
Sara Jinks
Buttcracker
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
The Funhouse Family
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C        
Pork Filled Players
The Brothers Paranormal
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:30 pm
             
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D        
Fresh Cup Films
If A Tree Falls
Audition - Film
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                        
Bandit Theater
Improv 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Studio E
Studio G    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
Harlequin Productions
The Women
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Theater Schmeater
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Three Chinese Words
BLOCK
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 am
Three Chinese Words
TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Three Chinese Words
Life After Life
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Three Chinese Words
TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Three Chinese Words
BLOCK
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Three Chinese Words
Life After Life
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Tech
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, September 9, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                    
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Auditions
Audition - Theatre
1:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Samantha Demboski
BIG CULT
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                          
Harlequin Productions
The Women
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio E
Studio G                                        
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4            
Craig Doescher
Actor Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Tech
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, September 10, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                              
Theatre Puget Sound
White Allies Affinity Group
Meeting - Other
3:30 pm > 5:00 pm
       
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                            
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance Beginner
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E                                          
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Other
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                          
Harlequin Productions
The Women
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Bandit Theater
Improv Level 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Tech
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, September 11, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano Maintenance
Meeting - Music
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
Emerald City Music
Tale Retold
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
1:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts & Edu
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
                   
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D    
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                     
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Bandit Theater
Improv 4
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E    
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano Maintenance
Meeting - Music
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
               
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
Safeguard Society
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4            
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano Maintenance
Meeting - Music
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                     
Kristina Gallant
Irish dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
            Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Harlequin Productions
The Women
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                       
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano Maintenance
Meeting - Music
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Tech
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, September 12, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts & Edu
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano Maintenance
Meeting - Music
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                
Emerald City Music
Tale Retold
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Pork Filled Players
The Brothers Paranormal
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                        
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy Pudding (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E        
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano Maintenance
Meeting - Music
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                     
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Other
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano Maintenance
Meeting - Music
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                 
Harlequin Productions
The Women
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
           
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano Maintenance
Meeting - Music
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Tech
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, September 13, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadoras (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                      
Pork Filled Players
The Brothers Paranormal
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E
Theatre Puget Sound
Paint
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio E
Studio G
Theatre Puget Sound
Paint
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio G
Theatre4
Theatre Puget Sound
Paint
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Tech
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, September 14, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Nicole Miller
Miller Photo
Meeting - Photo
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
       
Mitchelle Le Sage**
Scentist 1st Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
   
Sara Jinks
Buttcracker
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
                                    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                                          Studio D
Studio E            
Nicole Miller
N. Miller
Meeting - Photo
11:00 am > 5:00 pm
                        Studio E
Studio G            
Viva Vocalists
Into The Woods
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
11:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Studio G
Theatre4                                
Simon Astor
Witch Prison
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I                
AAlgar Productions
Endeavor
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
               
Harlequin Productions
The Women
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Other
09:00 am > 4:00 pm
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Tech
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, September 15, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                                             Studio B
Studio C                
Ray R Snyder
Orpheus Descending
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                
Harlequin Productions
The Women
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                        
Bandit Theater
Improv 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Center Theatre
Monday, September 16, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                              
The Edge Improv
The Edge Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts & Edu
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
                   
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Samantha Demboski
BIG CULT
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Theater Schmeater
Monday Night Fights
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                        
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4            
Craig Doescher
Actor Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
             
Harlequin Productions
The Women
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Conor McLean
Practice
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2019
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio B
Studio C                                            
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance Beginner
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                       
The Studio Seattle
Studio Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                          
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Other
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                      
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Bandit Theater
Improv Level 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                          
Kristina Gallant
Irish dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts & Edu
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
                   
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Bandit Theater
Improv 4
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                        
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio E
Studio G                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                    
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox LGBTQ
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                                    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, September 19, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts & Edu
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                                        
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy Pudding (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E                                    
Seattle Public Theater
Thanksgiving Play
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Other
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                              
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, September 20, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadoras (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                      
Pork Filled Players
The Brothers Paranormal
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, September 21, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                        
Sara Jinks
Buttcracker
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                                          Studio C
Studio D                        
The Studio Seattle
Studio Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G            
Viva Vocalists
Into The Woods
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
11:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Studio G
Theatre4                                
Simon Astor
Witch Prison
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
               
Motivational Magic
Motivational Magic
Performance - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Other
09:00 am > 4:00 pm
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, September 22, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                                             Studio B
Studio C                
Ray R Snyder
Orpheus Descending
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
     
Irish Lashes
Seabq Calendar
Meeting - Theatre,Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D                                          
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                        
Bandit Theater
Improv 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Studio E
Studio G    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
                                            Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Theater Schmeater
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Center Theatre
Monday, September 23, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                                             Studio B
Studio C                                                             Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                                            Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                        
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4            
Craig Doescher
Actor Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts & Edu
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, September 24, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                              
Theatre Puget Sound
White Allies Affinity Group
Meeting - Other
3:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio B
Studio C                                            
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance Beginner
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                       
The Studio Seattle
Studio Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                            
Noveltease Theatre
Northanger Abbey
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                        
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Bandit Theater
Improv Level 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                          
Kristina Gallant
Irish dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C                                        
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio C
Studio D        
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Bandit Theater
Improv 4
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E        
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                             
inD
R&G ARE DEAD
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                    
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Noveltease Theatre
Northanger Abbey
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Center Theatre
Thursday, September 26, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                                             Studio B
Studio C                                      
Pork Filled Players
The Brothers Paranormal
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                        
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy Pudding (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts & Edu
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
           
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, September 27, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadoras (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                      
Pork Filled Players
The Brothers Paranormal
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts & Edu
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
           
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, September 28, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
     
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted!
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 09:00 am
       
Viva Vocalists
Into The Woods
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
11:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Studio C
Studio D                        
The Studio Seattle
Studio Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                    
Kwan Lee
Systema
Meeting - Theatre,Dance
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Studio G
Theatre4                                
Simon Astor
Witch Prison
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, September 29, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                                             Studio B
Studio C                                                             Studio C
Studio D                    
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
         
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                        
Bandit Theater
Improv 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Studio E
Studio G    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
Sinful Sisters Productions
Hell on Heels
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
             
Feral Dance Crew
Feral Dance Crew Rehearsals
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                
Troy Wageman
Nikki Snelson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Dance
12:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
Theatre33
Between Heaven and Earth
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Theatre33
Between Heaven and Earth
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Theatre33
Between Heaven and Earth
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Center Theatre
Monday, September 30, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                        
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                            
Samantha Demboski
BIG CULT
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                        
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4            
Craig Doescher
Actor Meetup
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts & Edu
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre