Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

See Eden\'s Complete Record
Eden Eernissee
See Eden\'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 8/1/2017 - 8/31/2017
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
July
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
24 25 26 27 28 29 1 W
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 W
9 10 11 12 13 14 15 W
16 17 18 19 20 21 22 W
23 24 25 26 27 28 29 W
30 31 1 2 3 4 5 W

August
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
29 30 1 2 3 4 5 W
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 W
13 14 15 16 17 18 19 W
20 21 22 23 24 25 26 W
27 28 29 30 31 1 2 W

September
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
26 27 28 29 30 1 2 W
3 4 5 6 7 8 9 W
10 11 12 13 14 15 16 W
17 18 19 20 21 22 23 W
24 25 26 27 28 29 30 W

Tuesday, August 1, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Intiman Theatre
Emerging Artist Program
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
WARP (Writers and Actors..
WARP Weekly Meetings
Meeting - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
 
WanderLost Laboratory Theatre
TOAST: a bar play
Rehearsal - Theatre
9:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio B
Studio C          
Solo Magic
Black Like Me
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
   
Juan Pablo Chiquiza
Silvie Photo
Meeting - Photo
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
     
Eastside Stomp
Wes
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
Aaron Lamb
August: Osage County
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio C
Studio D    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
875 Acting 3
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 4:00 pm
           
Nathan Fan
Mean Streak
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                  
Thomas Ryan
Scene
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:30 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Bash Theatre
Fractured
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                
Albert Ratcliffe Players
Adopt-A-Studio 2017
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:30 pm
                   
HERON ensemble
Cleo/Tony
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Laura Spencer (PAST DUE)
L Spencer
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Kevin McVey
Rock Bottom
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Latino Theatre Projects
Ay Carmela!
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre        
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Wednesday, August 2, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                          
Aaron Lamb
August: Osage County
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio B
Studio C            
Eastside Stomp
B. White Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
875 Acting 3
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 4:00 pm
       
Seattle Irish Dance Company
S. Irish Dance Co
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
     
WanderLost Laboratory Theatre
TOAST: a bar play
Rehearsal - Theatre
9:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E                                            
Loose Cannon Media
Generation What?
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                                  
Lloyd Lopez
DANCE
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                    
Craig Doescher
CAPS Audition Workshop 3
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Sinner Saint Burlesque
Adopt-A-Studio 2017
Meeting - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Omar Forrest
Romeo vs Juliet
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                              
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Latino Theatre Projects
Ay Carmela!
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre        
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Thursday, August 3, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
laCoeur
LaCoeur: August
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
laCoeur
LaCoeur Added
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
             
Emerald City Cloggers
Emerald City Cloggers
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Francis J. Wolfe
Rain City Rhythm
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                      
Michael Kostroff
Audition Psych 101
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
5:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
875 Acting 3
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 4:00 pm
Cherry Jimenez
Jimenez/Melkerson Wedding
Rehearsal - Other
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
 
HERON ensemble
Cleo/Tony
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio D
Studio E                                            
Bash Theatre
Fractured
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                        
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Nether Auditions
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                    
Seattle Arts and Lectures
Camp WITS (Writers in the Schools)
Performance - Other
1:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Harlequin Productions
August: Osage County
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Rachel Brinn
Brinn Vocal Studio
Class/Workshop - Music
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                     
Latino Theatre Projects
Ay Carmela!
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre        
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Friday, August 4, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                  
Mariah Pepper
Trapped
Rehearsal - Dance
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
Kyle Johnson
Kyrek Concert
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Caged Bird
Meeting - Theatre
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
         
Thaddeus Wilson
Thadayus & Electrofunks
Audition - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
Adopt-A-Studio
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Touring Auditions
Audition - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
               
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
875 Acting 3
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 4:00 pm
     
Craig Doescher
CAPS 8/4
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E                    
Intiman Theatre
YOU ARE HERE
Audition - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Microogle
hard improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                
Seattle Arts and Lectures
Camp WITS (Writers in the Schools)
Performance - Other
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio G
Theatre4
Seattle Arts and Lectures
Camp WITS (Writers in the Schools)
Performance - Other
08:00 am > 12:00 pm
Seattle Arts and Lectures
Camp WITS (Writers in the Schools)
Performance - Other
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Seattle Arts and Lectures
Camp WITS (Writers in the Schools)
Performance - Other
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Latino Theatre Projects
Ay Carmela!
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre        
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Saturday, August 5, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Cat & Canary
Into the Basement
Audition - Theatre,Music,Other
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
   
Cindy Yetman
Yetman Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 3:30 pm
             
Theresa Manney
#seattle2017
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C            
Aaron Lamb
August: Osage County
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
       
Shaowei Zhu
S. Zhu Piano
Rehearsal - Music
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio C
Studio D        
Tracy Meeker
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 11:00 am
       
Intiman Theatre
YOU ARE HERE
Audition - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio D
Studio E                    
Loose Cannon Media
Generation What?
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
Improv for Sketch Comedy
Class/Workshop - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio E
Studio G        
Act With Inspiration
The Actors Wa Level 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Lloyd Lopez
Lopez Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
   
WARP (Writers and Actors..
Fall Showcase
Audition - Theatre,Film
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                      
The Fern Theatre
Tempest
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:30 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Tech Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 10:00 pm
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Tech Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Sunday, August 6, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Tracy Meeker
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 11:00 am
Harlequin Productions
August: Osage County
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 5:00 pm
                        Studio B
Studio C                            
The Fern Theatre
Fern Tempest
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D    
WARP (Writers and Actors..
Fall Showcase
Audition - Theatre,Film
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
                                            Studio D
Studio E                                
Theater Verity
The Actor's Way
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
     
HERON ensemble
Cleo/Tony
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio E
Studio G                                    
Eastside Stomp
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Fantastic Z Productions
Z Board Meeting
Meeting - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Tech Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 10:00 pm
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Tech Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, August 7, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
900 Musical Theatre Extension
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Seattle Childrens Theatre
901 Musical Theatre Extension
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Rachel Brinn
Brinn Vocal Studio
Class/Workshop - Music
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
 
Eastside Stomp
Solo Jazz
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio B
Studio C                                        
Troy Wageman
8/7 Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Being Humans Improv
Improv Comedy
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
962 Shakespeare Gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
               
Eastside Stomp
studio d
Rehearsal - Dance
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
   
Eastside Stomp
studio d
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
HERON ensemble
Cleo/Tony
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio D
Studio E                                          
Harlequin Productions
August: Osage County
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio E
Studio G                    
Christine Longe
Bumber
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
SecondStory Repertory
Streetcar
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Act With Inspiration
The Actor's Way Level I
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Theatre4
Studio I              
Mary Diederichs
Adopt-A-Studio 2017
Meeting - Theatre
11:30 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Fully Reciprocal Theatre Company
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
Gregory Nominator Training
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Loose Cannon Media
Generation What?
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Tech Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Tech Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, August 8, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
900 Musical Theatre Extension
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Seattle Childrens Theatre
901 Musical Theatre Extension
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Copious Love Productions
Adopt-a-Studio
Meeting - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Loose Cannon Media
Generation What
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Tour
Audition - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
       
Steven Tran
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Harlequin Productions
August: Osage County
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio C
Studio D    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
962 Shakespeare Gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
                 
Copious Love Productions
Adopt-a-Studio
Meeting - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Rachel Brinn
Vocal Studio
Class/Workshop - Music
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
HERON ensemble
Cleo/Tony
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio D
Studio E                                  
WARP (Writers and Actors..
Adopt-A-Studio 2017
Meeting - Theatre
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
       
Kevin McVey
Rock Bottom
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Stimson Snead
S. Snead Film
Rehearsal - Film
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Fully Reciprocal Theatre Company
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
WARP (Writers and Actors..
WARP Weekly Meetings
Meeting - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
The Fern Theatre
Doug Graham
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Tech Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Tech Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, August 9, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
900 Musical Theatre Extension
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Seattle Childrens Theatre
901 Musical Theatre Extension
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Loose Cannon Media
Generation What?
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                                            
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
962 Shakespeare Gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Seattle Irish Dance Company
S. Irish Dance Co
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                                  
Lloyd Lopez
DANCE
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Theater Schmeater
N3RD
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Fully Reciprocal Theatre Company
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
Last Leaf Productions
Touring Children
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Tech Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Tech Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, August 10, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
900 Musical Theatre Extension
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Seattle Childrens Theatre
901 Musical Theatre Extension
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Jenay Hansen
Writing
Rehearsal - Music
4:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Latino Theatre Projects
Ay, Carmela!
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                        
Eastside Stomp
BWhite
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
               
Rae Monica Edie
Lindy Hop
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
WanderLost Laboratory Theatre
TOAST: a bar play
Rehearsal - Theatre
9:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio C
Studio D    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
962 Shakespeare Gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
                   
Emerald City Cloggers
Emerald City Cloggers
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
HERON ensemble
Cleo/Tony
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio D
Studio E                                          
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Touring Auditions
Audition - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                
Andrea Gennotti
GENNOTTI
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Francis J. Wolfe
Rain City Rhythm
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                        
The Fern Theatre
Doug Graham
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Fully Reciprocal Theatre Company
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Block Off
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Block Off
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Tech Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Friday, August 11, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
900 Musical Theatre Extension
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Seattle Childrens Theatre
901 Musical Theatre Extension
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
MonoMyth
In Short Order
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C    
Lauren Linder
Introspection Trio
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Kyle Johnson
Kyrek Concert
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
962 Shakespeare Gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Kevin Lin
Lin Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                          
Latino Theatre Projects
Ay, Carmela!
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G            
Wes Gong
W. Gong Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                                            Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Fully Reciprocal Theatre Company
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Block Off
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Block Off
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Saturday, August 12, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
MonoMyth
In Short Order
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
MonoMyth
In Short Order
Audition - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Theresa Manney
8/12: #seattle2017
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio B
Studio C        
Melissa Collins Henderson
M. Henderson
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:30 am
 
Andrew Jose
ProAm
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio C
Studio D
Andrea Gennotti
Ballet
Rehearsal - Dance
08:00 am > 11:00 am
       
Tori McDonough
WS & Co
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio D
Studio E                        
Danielle Franich
How Can I Love You
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio E
Studio G        
Act With Inspiration
The Actors Wa Level 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
Cindy Yetman
Yetman Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 3:30 pm
                              Studio G
Theatre4    
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Student Orientation
Meeting - Visual
09:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
WARP (Writers and Actors..
Adopt-A-Studio 2017
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                           
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Block Off
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Block Off
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Sunday, August 13, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                        
Chris Galecki
Blues Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
SecondStory Repertory
Goodnight Moon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
               
Aimee Hong
Hong
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio C
Studio D                                
Melissa Collins Henderson
M. Henderson
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:30 pm
       
HERON ensemble
Cleo/Tony
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio D
Studio E        
Loose Cannon Media
Generation What?
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                   
David Ersser
I am not a Robot
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio E
Studio G                                    
Eastside Stomp
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Block Off
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Block Off
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Center Theatre
Monday, August 14, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Lauren Linder
Introspection Trio
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
The 14/48 Projects
14/48 Nordo
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
1142b Musical Theatre Camp
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Seattle Childrens Theatre
1172b Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
The 14/48 Projects
14/48 Nordo
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
1061 Acting Gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
The 14/48 Projects
14/48 Nordo
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Craig Doescher
CAPS 8/14
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 2:30 pm
             
The 14/48 Projects
14/48 Nordo
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                  
Glass Iris Productions
Bait Shop
Rehearsal - Film
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
SecondStory Repertory
Goodnight Moon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                              
HERON ensemble
Cleo/Tony
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                    
Brent Roraback
Natural light portraits
Meeting - Photo
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Fully Reciprocal Theatre Company
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Nether Callbacks
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
 
Eastside Stomp
Solo Jazz II
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Fantastic Z Productions
Next Fall
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, August 15, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                
Off Brand Improv
Off Brand Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
The 14/48 Projects
14/48 Nordo
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
1142b Musical Theatre Camp
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Seattle Childrens Theatre
1172b Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
The 14/48 Projects
14/48 Nordo
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
1061 Acting Gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
The 14/48 Projects
14/48 Nordo
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                        
The 14/48 Projects
14/48 Nordo
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G        
Christine Longe
Bumbershoot
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
                   
SecondStory Repertory
Goodnight Moon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Fully Reciprocal Theatre Company
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
WARP (Writers and Actors..
WARP Weekly Meetings
Meeting - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Kevin McVey
Rock Bottom
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Fantastic Z Productions
Next Fall
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, August 16, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                
Cobey Mandarino
Mandarino
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
SecondStory Repertory
Goodnight Moon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
1142b Musical Theatre Camp
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Seattle Childrens Theatre
1172b Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
     
Seattle Irish Dance Company
S. Irish Dance Co
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
Lloyd Lopez
DANCE
Rehearsal - Dance
9:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
1061 Acting Gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
                       
Bainbridge Performing Arts
Priscilla
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                            
Fantastic Z Productions
Next Fall
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                          
Bainbridge Performing Arts
Priscilla Dialect
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Hearts and Brains
How We Pray
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Fully Reciprocal Theatre Company
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
Craig Doescher
CAPS Audition Workshop 4
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                             
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Thursday, August 17, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Eastside Stomp
Eastside Stomp
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
         
Jenay Hansen
Writing 8/17
Rehearsal - Music
3:30 pm > 6:30 pm
Bainbridge Performing Arts
Priscilla
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
1142b Musical Theatre Camp
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Seattle Childrens Theatre
1172b Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
         
Hearts and Brains
How We Pray
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
1061 Acting Gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
                   
Emerald City Cloggers
Emerald City Cloggers
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
HERON ensemble
Cleo/Tony
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio D
Studio E                                            
Fantastic Z Productions
Next Fall
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                              
Francis J. Wolfe
Rain City Rhythm
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Rae Monica Edie
Lindy Hop
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Fully Reciprocal Theatre Company
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Block Off
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Block Off
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Friday, August 18, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
Kevin Lin
Lin Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
1142b Musical Theatre Camp
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Seattle Childrens Theatre
1172b Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
               
Kevin Buster
Kevin
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
1061 Acting Gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                        
The Fern Theatre
Tempest
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G        
Christine Longe
Bumber
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
                                    Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Fully Reciprocal Theatre Company
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Block Off
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Block Off
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Saturday, August 19, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B              
Bainbridge Performing Arts
Priscilla
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:30 am > 5:00 pm
   
The Fern Theatre
Tempest
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                        
Cindy Yetman
Yetman Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 3:30 pm
                              Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4        
Jillian Boshart
SeaBQ Unified General Audition
Audition - Dance
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Block Off
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Block Off
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Sunday, August 20, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                        
Showtunes! Theatre Company
Oct. Musical
Audition - Theatre
2:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                        
Eastside Stomp
Sunday Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio C
Studio D                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Closer
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E            
Pony World Theatre
August Company Meeting
Meeting - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
           
Lauren Skelton
Skelton Shakespeare
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Fantastic Z Productions
Next Fall
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                    
Eastside Stomp
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Block Off
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Block Off
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Center Theatre
Monday, August 21, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                        
The 14/48 Projects
14/48 Nordo
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
The 14/48 Projects
14/48 Nordo
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                        
The 14/48 Projects
14/48 Nordo
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                        
The 14/48 Projects
14/48 Nordo
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                  
Glass Iris Productions
Bait Shop
Rehearsal - Film
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Fantastic Z Productions
Next Fall
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4    
Theatre Puget Sound
Seattle Center
Meeting - Other
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
       
SecondStory Repertory
Closer
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Fully Reciprocal Theatre Company
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Block Off
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Block Off
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Tuesday, August 22, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                
Off Brand Improv
Off Brand Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
The 14/48 Projects
14/48 Nordo
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
Merissa Fuentes
Alexander Technique Intro
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                                        
The 14/48 Projects
14/48 Nordo
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                
WARP (Writers and Actors..
Adopt-A-Studio 2017
Meeting - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
The 14/48 Projects
14/48 Nordo
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                        
The 14/48 Projects
14/48 Nordo
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4    
Theatre Puget Sound
Seattle Center
Meeting - Other
09:00 am > 6:30 pm
 
SecondStory Repertory
Closer
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I            
Mary Diederichs
Adopt-A-Studio 2017
Meeting - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Fully Reciprocal Theatre Company
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
WARP (Writers and Actors..
WARP Weekly Meetings
Meeting - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Kevin McVey
Rock Bottom
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Fantastic Z Productions
Next Fall
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, August 23, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                      
Eastside Stomp
Eastside Stomp
Rehearsal - Dance
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Hearts and Brains
How We Pray
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                                    
Sapphire Goetz
Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                                        
The Fern Theatre
Tempest
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Closer
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                            
Chari Davenport Mysteries
Christmas Party
Audition - Theatre
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Fantastic Z Productions
Next Fall
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G            
Christine Longe
BShoot
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
       
Seattle Irish Dance Company
S. Irish Dance Co
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4    
Theatre Puget Sound
Seattle Center
Meeting - Other
09:00 am > 6:30 pm
 
The Fern Theatre
Tempest
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Fully Reciprocal Theatre Company
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lecture
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
             
Omar Forrest
Romeo vs Juliet
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Lloyd Lopez
DANCE
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Loose Cannon Media
Generation What?
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Thursday, August 24, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                            
Ryan Chastain Photography
B/W Photo
Meeting - Photo
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Hearts and Brains
How We Pray
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                                    
Kayla Teel
Zach and Kayla
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Closer
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                      
Emerald City Cloggers
Emerald City Cloggers
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E                                            
Fantastic Z Productions
Next Fall
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                        
Mandy Canales
CatEye Sketch Comedy
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                        
The Fern Theatre
Tempest
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Fully Reciprocal Theatre Company
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Block Off
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Block Off
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Friday, August 25, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
Kevin Lin
Lin Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                                            
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
Actorswork*
Actorswork - Steven Anderson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
11:00 am > 8:00 pm
 
RB Dance School
RB Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Loose Cannon Media
Generation What?
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Eric Lane Barnes
Rehearsal Retreat
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                
Theatre Puget Sound
Orientation
Meeting - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                   
The Fern Theatre
Tempest
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Fully Reciprocal Theatre Company
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Block Off
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Block Off
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Saturday, August 26, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B              
Bainbridge Performing Arts
Priscilla
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:30 am > 5:00 pm
Outsiders Inn
Blitzkrieg 8/26
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio B
Studio C            
Bainbridge Performing Arts
Priscilla #2
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio C
Studio D      
Actorswork*
Actorswork - Steven Anderson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
09:30 am > 6:30 pm
                  Studio D
Studio E                                        
The Fern Theatre
Tempest
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G        
Eric Lane Barnes
Rehearsal Retreat
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
                        Studio G
Theatre4                        
Seattle Actors Collective
Team Freeholders
Rehearsal - Film
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
WARP (Writers and Actors..
Adopt-A-Studio 2017
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Block Off
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Block Off
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Block Off
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Block Off
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Sunday, August 27, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Goodnight Moon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                        
Steph Sola
Let's All Drink . . .
Audition - Theatre,Music
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
SecondStory Repertory
Closer
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D      
Actorswork*
Actorswork - Steven Anderson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
09:30 am > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                
Danny Lacker
The Stream Promo
Meeting - Theatre,Film
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Fantastic Z Productions
Next Fall
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                    
Eastside Stomp
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4              
Eric Lane Barnes
Video shoot
Meeting - Theatre,Film
11:30 am > 2:00 pm
Eric Lane Barnes
Rehearsal Retreat
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
RB Dance School
RB Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Theatre4
Studio I                                    
Recycled Shakespeare Company
Three Playwrights
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Block Off
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
Carpet
Meeting - Theatre
5:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market Block Off
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
Carpet
Meeting - Theatre
5:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Center Theatre
Monday, August 28, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Closer
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                    
Recycled Shakespeare Company
Three Playwrights
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                        
Theater Schmeater
Twilight Zone
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Bhama Roget
The Edge Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                            
Fantastic Z Productions
Next Fall
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G            
Christine Longe
Shooting B's
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 2:30 pm
                   
Being Humans Improv
Improv Comedy
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Act With Inspiration
The Actor's Way Level I
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Fully Reciprocal Theatre Company
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot
Meeting - Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot
Meeting - Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot
Meeting - Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, August 29, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                
Off Brand Improv
Off Brand Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
WARP (Writers and Actors..
WARP Weekly Meetings
Meeting - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Closer
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Ada's Violin
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
           
Theater Schmeater
Twilight Zone
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Fantastic Z Productions
Next Fall
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot
Meeting - Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot
Meeting - Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio E
Studio G                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                
Ashland New Plays Festival
ANPF General
Audition - Theatre
12:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Nathan Fan
Mean Streak
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Fully Reciprocal Theatre Company
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot
Meeting - Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot
Meeting - Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot
Meeting - Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, August 30, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Closer
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Ada's Violin
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
         
Seattle Irish Dance Company
S. Irish Dance Co
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Fantastic Z Productions
Next Fall
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot
Meeting - Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot
Meeting - Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio E
Studio G                                            
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
Lloyd Lopez
Dance Lopez
Rehearsal - Dance
9:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                   
HERON ensemble
The Earth Shakes
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Fully Reciprocal Theatre Company
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot
Meeting - Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot
Meeting - Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot
Meeting - Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, August 31, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                          
Seattle Shakespeare Company
SSC Tour Audition
Audition - Theatre
2:30 pm > 3:00 pm
         
Emerald City Cloggers
Emerald City Cloggers
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
David Roby
Inspection!
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Ada's Violin
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
               
Fantastic Z Productions
Next Fall
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot
Meeting - Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot
Meeting - Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio E
Studio G                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Closer
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                    
Recycled Shakespeare Company
Three Playwrights
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Fully Reciprocal Theatre Company
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot
Meeting - Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot
Meeting - Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot
Meeting - Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre