Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

See Luke\'s Complete Record
Luke Sayler
See Luke\'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 7/1/2019 - 7/31/2019
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
June
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
25 26 27 28 29 30 1 W
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 W
9 10 11 12 13 14 15 W
16 17 18 19 20 21 22 W
23 24 25 26 27 28 29 W
30 1 2 3 4 5 6 W

July
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
29 1 2 3 4 5 6 W
7 8 9 10 11 12 13 W
14 15 16 17 18 19 20 W
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 W
28 29 30 31 1 2 3 W

August
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
27 28 29 30 1 2 3 W
4 5 6 7 8 9 10 W
11 12 13 14 15 16 17 W
18 19 20 21 22 23 24 W
25 26 27 28 29 30 31 W

Monday, July 1, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                      
Brenda Frost
Moxie Blue
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia Add
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Samantha Demboski
BIG CULT
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                              
Grace Chakerian
Adventures in Lindy Hop!!!
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                        
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4          
Theatre Puget Sound
Katia Tour
Meeting - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:00 am
Craig Doescher
Actor Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
             
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia
Audition - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
         
Theatre Puget Sound
Katia Tour
Meeting - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:00 am
                                                Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
Sound Theatre Company
Add Citizen Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Tuesday, July 2, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Theater Schmeater
Such A Pretty Face
Audition - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:30 am
                     
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia Add
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadoras (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Auditions
Audition - Theatre,Music
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
           
BBC Studio
BBC July Add
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E        
Tatiana Pavela
Brandi Alexander
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                
Albert Ratcliffe Players
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Syncopation Foundation
Lindy Hop Tech
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4        
Morgan Dusatko
The River
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                     
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia
Audition - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2019
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Wednesday, July 3, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                            
David Natale
Actor meet up
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Short Order Theater Company
The Antipodes
Audition - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
Ross Cornell
Tap
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
         
Kristina Gallant
Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D                                        
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia
Audition - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I        
Tatiana Pavela
Brandi Alexander
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                   
Sound Theatre Company
CITIZEN
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Thursday, July 4, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                                             Studio B
Studio C                                                             Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Friday, July 5, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                             
Alexander Needles
Improv at The Armory
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                                                             Studio C
Studio D                
Mary Diederichs
Mary
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
BBC July Add
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
BBC July Add
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I        
Tatiana Pavela
Brandi Alexander
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                   
Sound Theatre Company
CITIZEN
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Saturday, July 6, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 11:00 am
B. KK
piano
Rehearsal - Music
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                                            Studio B
Studio C            
Short Order Theater Company
Circle Mirror Transformation
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Studio C
Studio D        
Kevin Vitz-Wong
Klezmer VGM
Rehearsal - Music
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Evan Price
Joe Iconis Cabaret
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Simon Astor
Witch Prison
Audition - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio D
Studio E    
Camp Techwise
Camp Staff Training
Meeting - Other
09:00 am > 4:00 pm
                            Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
BBC July Add
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                                          Studio G
Theatre4            
Vox Fabuli Puppets
José and The Hawk
Rehearsal - Film,Other
11:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I    
Vox Fabuli Puppets
José and The Hawk
Rehearsal - Film,Other
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Sunday, July 7, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Eduardo Nunez
Nunez
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 11:00 am
     
Kinesis Project dance theatre
In Our Wake
Rehearsal - Dance
12:30 pm > 3:30 pm
 
Jennifer Thomas
Photography
Meeting - Photo
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
       
Jingchen Wu
Chinese Plays
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C            
Lou Henry Hoover
Kitten N' Lou
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
11:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
GDC
Galactic Dance Crew
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D                              
Kiki Mustang
Kiki Mustang
Rehearsal - Dance,Other
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Studio D
Studio E                
Ray R Snyder
Orpheus Descending 2019
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio E
Studio G    
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
Showtunes! Theatre Company
Light in the Piazza
Audition - Theatre,Music
12:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4        
Vox Fabuli Puppets
José and The Hawk
Rehearsal - Film,Other
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
Theater Schmeater
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Theatre4
Studio I        
Vox Fabuli Puppets
José and The Hawk
Rehearsal - Film,Other
10:00 am > 7:00 pm
                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, July 8, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Heather Hawkins
Scene Study
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
             
NM Entertainment
NM Entertainment
Rehearsal - Dance
2:30 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Lou Henry Hoover
Kitten N' Lou
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
472 Phy. Comedy gr 7-12
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
   
Brenda Frost
Moxie Blue
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Samantha Demboski
BIG CULT
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                     
Sara Jinks
Buttcracker
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
 
Matt Aguayo
Jorgï
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Visual
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                    
Showtunes! Theatre Company
Light in the Piazza
Audition - Theatre,Music
5:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                            
Selena Tibert
Tibert
Audition - Theatre
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4            
Craig Doescher
Actor Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
             
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia
Audition - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia Additional
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: 12th Night
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:30 pm
         
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
 
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Orchestra
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, July 9, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Brandon Drake
Lieber
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Music
09:00 am > 10:00 am
                     
A Sensible Theatre Co.
Sensible Cabaret
Rehearsal - Music
3:30 pm > 5:30 pm
     
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadoras (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
472 Phy. Comedy gr 7-12
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
         
Syncopation Foundation
Lindy Hop Tech
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                                    
Caroline Sabella
C. Sabella
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Lou Henry Hoover
Kitten N' Lou
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E            
Emily Frier
E. Frier
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Maddox Pratt
4.48 Psychosis
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G
Theatre Puget Sound
SCREC Meeting
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 am
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                   
BBC Studio
BBC July Add
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia Additional
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia
Audition - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: 12th Night
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
       
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Sky Boggs
Former Child Stars
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, July 10, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Lou Henry Hoover
Kitten N' Lou
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
12:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
472 Phy. Comedy gr 7-12
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
   
Brenda Frost
Moxie Blue
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
Kristina Gallant
Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D    
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
     
Julia Mounce
Private Lesson
Meeting - Theatre
1:30 pm > 3:00 pm
Jayne Hubbard
J. Hubbard
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
Craig Doescher
CT Doescher
Class/Workshop - Theatre
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
 
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E    
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
               
Eric Smiley
Smiley
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Maddox Pratt
4.48 Psychosis
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia
Audition - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia Additional
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: 12th Night
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:30 pm
                                  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, July 11, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                              
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
472 Phy. Comedy gr 7-12
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
         
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia Additional
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                        
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It EDU
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
               
Maddox Pratt
4.48 Psychosis
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio E
Studio G                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia
Audition - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: 12th Night
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
     
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                          
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, July 12, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                        
Caroline Sabella
C. Sabella
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadoras (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
Jason Nakaya
zoe-jason
Meeting - Photo
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
         
Zachary Edson
Captivite du Millenaire
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
                  Studio C
Studio D                
Mary Diederichs
Mary
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
   
Emily Frier
E. Frier
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio D
Studio E        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It EDU
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: 12th Night
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:30 pm
               
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                          
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, July 13, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Sierra McKenzie
McKenzie Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
     
Bandit Theater
Improv for Everyone
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:30 pm > 4:00 pm
Simon Astor
Witch Prison
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                                          Studio C
Studio D          
Kairos Theatre
Kairos Auditions
Audition - Theatre
10:30 am > 1:30 pm
                                      Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                    
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
1:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                          
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, July 14, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB (loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
Showtunes! Theatre Company
Light in the Piazza
Audition - Theatre,Music
12:00 pm > 6:00 pm
The Funhouse Family
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C                
Dilithium Records
Boy in the Rain
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
 
the Clergy
smalllove
Rehearsal - Film
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
John Allman
Fur Pajamas
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                            
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                
Ray R Snyder
Orpheus Desending 2019
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Cafe Nordo
O Succulent!
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                          
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4        
Aderyn Productions
Pocket
Rehearsal - Film
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
       
GDC
Galactic Dance Crew
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Kamino Temple - Jet City Saber Guild
State Fair
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Center Theatre
Monday, July 15, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
John Allman
Fur Pajamas
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                
Megan Becker
M. Becker
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
             
Caroline Sabella
C. Sabella
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Showtunes! Theatre Company
Light in the Piazza
Audition - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Maddox Pratt
4.48 Psychosis
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio E
Studio G    
Brent Roraback
Natural light portraits
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 11:00 am
                           
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
The Edge Improv
The Edge Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4            
Craig Doescher
Actor Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
             
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia
Audition - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I        
Tatiana Pavela
Brandi Alexander
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
               
By the Seat of Our Theatre..
Party Mix
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: 12th Night
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:30 pm
               
Kairos Theatre
Paint to Dry
Audition - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Cafe Nordo
O Succulent!
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, July 16, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Brandon Drake
Lieber
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Music
09:00 am > 10:00 am
                               
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Joonyong Rhee
Improv Jam
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
Ariel Goh
Sofia - Swing Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Syncopation Foundation
Lindy Hop Tech
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                                            
John Allman
Fur Pajamas
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Maddox Pratt
4.48 Psychosis
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                   
BBC Studio
BBC July Add
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadoras (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia
Audition - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I        
Tatiana Pavela
Brandi Alexander
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Orientation
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 09:00 am
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: 12th Night
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
       
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                             
Promontory
Acting
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Margaret Staples
accessible burlesque mentorship
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
               
Bainbridge Performing Arts
RH
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                         
Kristina Gallant
Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
Lia Lee
Lia Lee Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio C
Studio D                
Mary Diederichs
Mary
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
         
Julia Mounce
J. Mounce
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Culture Shakti
Learn Bhangra
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                            
John Allman
Fur Pajamas
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia
Audition - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I        
Tatiana Pavela
Brandi Alexander
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Maddox Pratt
4.48 Psychosis
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: 12th Night
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:30 pm
   
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Guano
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Thursday, July 18, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Gedney Barclay
Typical Spectra
Rehearsal - Other
09:00 am > 11:00 am
                               
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                                      
Samantha Demboski
ChoreoYeah
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
John Allman
Fur Pajamas
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                    
Caroline Sabella
C. Sabella
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E                                            
Maddox Pratt
4.48 Psychosis
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio E
Studio G                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia
Audition - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I    
Brent Roraback
Natural light portraits
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 11:00 am
                               
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: 12th Night
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
     
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                          
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, July 19, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                  
Zachary Edson
Captivité du Millénaire
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadoras (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts & Education Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Culture Shakti
Rajasthani
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Paige Metka
Paige Metka
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                        
Cecelia De La Cruz
Cecelia
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Anthony Householder
Ethan & Anthony
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                            
Maddox Pratt
4.48 Psychosis
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: 12th Night
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:30 pm
               
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                          
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, July 20, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Short Order Theater Company
Circle Mirror Transformation
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
Simon Astor
Witch Prison
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Culture Shakti
Rajasthani
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
B. KK
piano
Rehearsal - Music
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Eveleen Sung
Routine
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio C
Studio D        
Eveleen Sung
Routine
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Evan Price
Joe Iconis Cabaret
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G        
Sarah Polle
GFHA
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Cecelia De La Cruz
Cecelia
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I        
Tatiana Pavela
Brandi Alexander
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
       
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
       
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
       
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, July 21, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Christopher Julian
Diabolos
Audition - Film
08:30 am > 1:00 pm
     
Last Leaf Productions
Children's Theater tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:30 pm > 5:00 pm
         
George Tramountanas
Browntown
Rehearsal - Film
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C        
Eveleen Sung
Routine
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
Eveleen Sung
Routine
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
John Allman
Fur Pajamas
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                    
Anna Miller
Good & Sweet Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
 
GDC
Galactic Dance Crew
Rehearsal - Dance
4:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                
Ray R Snyder
Orpheus Desending 2019
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Culture Shakti
Rajasthani
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G        
Benjamin White
Ben
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 11:00 am
Mills Meyers Swartling
The Way Back
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
         
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Theater Schmeater
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Theatre4
Studio I        
Tatiana Pavela
Brandi Alexander
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
           
Jennifer Thomas
Photography
Audition - Photo
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Kamino Temple - Jet City Saber Guild
Group Choreo
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Center Theatre
Monday, July 22, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
663 Shakespeare gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
         
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
 
The Funhouse Family
Shifties
Rehearsal - Theatre,Other
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
                     
Samantha Demboski
BIG CULT
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                
Benjamin White
Ben
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Marianna de Fazio
Scenework
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
John Allman
Fur Pajamas
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E              
The Scratch
The Scratch Generals
Audition - Theatre
11:30 am > 7:00 pm
Maddox Pratt
4.48 Psychosis
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                
Culture Shakti
Rajasthani
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Culture Shakti
Rajasthani
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4
Camp Techwise
Camp Techwise '19
Class/Workshop - Other
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Steel Magnolias
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: 12th Night
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:30 pm
             
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                          
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Tuesday, July 23, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Brandon Drake
Lieber
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Music
09:00 am > 10:00 am
         
Seattle Childrens Theatre
663 Shakespeare gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
 
Caroline Sabella
C. Sabella
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Promontory
Acting
Class/Workshop - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2019
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                       
Syncopation Foundation
Lindy Hop Tech
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Workshop
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Studio D
Studio E                                            
John Allman
Fur Pajamas
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                   
BBC Studio
BBC July Add
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadoras (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4
Camp Techwise
Camp Techwise '19
Class/Workshop - Other
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                            
Sound Theatre Company
REPARATIONS
Audition - Theatre
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: 12th Night
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
       
SecondStory Repertory
Steel Magnolias
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Short Order Theater Company
Circle Mirror Transformation
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Native + Indigenous Playwrights
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Wednesday, July 24, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
David Natale
D.Natale
Audition - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
 
Benjamin White
B
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
 
Seattle Childrens Theatre
663 Shakespeare gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
       
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
Benjamin White
B
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
           
Mandee Parker
voice
Class/Workshop - Music,Other
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Kristina Gallant
Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D        
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Workshop
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
   
Alyssa Kay
stage combat
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E        
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
               
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
AIE
Meeting - Other
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Maddox Pratt
4.48 Psychosis
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G
Camp Techwise
Camp Techwise '19
Class/Workshop - Other
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
John Allman
Fur Pajamas
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4
Camp Techwise
Load-In
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 09:00 am
             
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
           
Camp Techwise
Load-In
Meeting - Other
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                            
Sound Theatre Company
REPARATIONS
Audition - Theatre
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill July
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
SecondStory Repertory
Steel Magnolias
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Thursday, July 25, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
663 Shakespeare gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Schuyler Schwafel
Don't Forget
Audition - Film
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                  
Julia Mounce
Lesson
Meeting - Theatre,Film
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
             
Cecelia De La Cruz
Cecelia
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Steel Magnolias
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Workshop
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
   
Caroline Sabella
C. Sabella
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E        
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
AIE
Meeting - Other
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
       
Maddox Pratt
4.48 Psychosis
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G        
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                     
Bainbridge Performing Arts
Rocky Horror CBs
Audition - Theatre
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4
Camp Techwise
Camp Techwise '19
Class/Workshop - Other
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
Short Order Theater Company
Circle Mirror Transformation
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I    
Eastside Studios
Buick Casting
Audition - Other
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
         
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill July
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                          
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, July 26, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
John Allman
Fur Pajamas
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
 
Seattle Childrens Theatre
663 Shakespeare gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
 
Tomina Staeger
Staeger
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio B
Studio C                
Mary Diederichs
Mary
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                       
Morrigan Rawson
M. Rawson
Rehearsal - Photo
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Workshop
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
           
Anthony Householder
Ethan & Anthony
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                            
Maddox Pratt
4.48 Psychosis
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4
Camp Techwise
Camp Techwise '19
Class/Workshop - Other
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Rebecca Stoller
Rebecca Stoller
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill July
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                         
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill July
Performance - Theatre
2:30 pm > 6:30 pm
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                          
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill July
Performance - Theatre
2:30 pm > 6:30 pm
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, July 27, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
GDC
Galactic Dance Crew
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Short Order Theater Company
Circle Mirror Transformation
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
 
F22 Studioworks
Bananas
Meeting - Film
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
   
Andrew Hunter
21 Grams
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
                  Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
   
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
Sophia Franzella
Faeriestruck
Audition - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Studio C
Studio D        
Caroline Sabella
C. Sabella
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 11:00 am
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Workshop
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
Simon Astor
Witch Prison
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio D
Studio E        
Kevin Vitz-Wong
Klezmer VGM
Rehearsal - Music
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Evan Price
Joe Iconis Cabaret
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio E
Studio G        
Next Floor Entertainment
If A Tree Falls
Audition - Film
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
                        Studio G
Theatre4        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Mainstage Auditions
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
                        Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill July
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
               
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill July
Performance - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
         
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill July
Performance - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
         
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, July 28, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Sophia Franzella
Faeriestruck
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
                         
Trey McGee
Trey and Fatima
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio B
Studio C                                                             Studio C
Studio D            
Stephen Murphy
Murphy
Rehearsal - Theatre,Film
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                                          Studio D
Studio E                    
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio E
Studio G        
Sarah Polle
GFHA
Rehearsal - Music
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                         
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                  
Sister Kate Dance Company
Sister Kate
Rehearsal - Dance
12:30 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill July
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill July
Performance - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Sound Theatre Company
Citizen
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill July
Performance - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Center Theatre
Monday, July 29, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Brandon Drake
Lieber
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Music
09:00 am > 10:00 am
       
Benjamin White
BW
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
     
The Funhouse Family
Shifties
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
         
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Samantha Demboski
BIG CULT
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill - Audition Prep
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Sophia Franzella
Faeriestruck
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                            
Maddox Pratt
4.48 Psychosis
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                        
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Heidi Cheyenne
Piano Accompaniment
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
7:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4            
Craig Doescher
Actor Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Theatre4
Studio I                                      
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
           
Jacob Nelson
Rob Thompson Must Die
Audition - Film
11:00 am > 7:00 pm
                Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Tuesday, July 30, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
Summer Tech Back-up
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 12:30 pm
           
Kairos Theatre
Single Sword
Rehearsal - Other
3:30 pm > 5:00 pm
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C            
The Core Ensemble
Burlesque
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts & EDU Auditions
Audition - Theatre
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Syncopation Foundation
Lindy Hop Tech
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill - Audition Prep
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Short Order Theater Company
The Antipodes
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Dustin Trabert
The Antipodes
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio D
Studio E                                      
Alyssa Kay
stage combat
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Maddox Pratt
4.48 Psychosis
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadoras (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                        
BBC Studio
BBC July Add
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                    
Roger Lurie
R. Lurie
Rehearsal - Photo
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
CITIZEN
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                        
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Wednesday, July 31, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts & EDU Auditions
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
             
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Sara Jinks
Hells Bells
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Kristina Gallant
Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
Sister Kate Dance Company
Sister Kate
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D            
Benjamin White
BW
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill - Audition Prep
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet July
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E            
Pixvana, Inc
Limbix05
Audition - Film
11:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
Maddox Pratt
4.48 Psychosis
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                        
Sierra McKenzie
dance space
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 3:30 pm
             
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                    
Benjamin White
BW
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                                    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
CITIZEN
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                        
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre