Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

Brenda Cummings
See Brenda\'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 7/1/2018 - 7/31/2018
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
June
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
26 27 28 29 30 1 2 W
3 4 5 6 7 8 9 W
10 11 12 13 14 15 16 W
17 18 19 20 21 22 23 W
24 25 26 27 28 29 30 W

July
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 W
8 9 10 11 12 13 14 W
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 W
22 23 24 25 26 27 28 W
29 30 31 1 2 3 4 W

August
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
28 29 30 1 2 3 4 W
5 6 7 8 9 10 11 W
12 13 14 15 16 17 18 W
19 20 21 22 23 24 25 W
26 27 28 29 30 31 1 W

Sunday, July 1, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                    
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted July
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio B
Studio C    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Sun
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
                     
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D        
HERON ensemble
Six/Fog
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
             
Joseph G Ptasnik
In Between the Lines
Audition - Theatre
4:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E        
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 4:00 pm
                            Studio E
Studio G                                          
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 (Sun)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                
DJ Sessions Event Services
DJ Sessions Casting
Audition - Dance,Visual,Music,Other
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Season
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Center Theatre
Monday, July 2, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                        
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted July
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                      
Mitch Le Sage
Not Today
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Eleusyve Productions
Rite of Saturn
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                            
Eleusyve Productions
Rite of Saturn
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                        
Annex Theatre
Rovers
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                          
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song July
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4        
Chris Shea
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
HERON ensemble
Six/Fog
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, July 3, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                        
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted!
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
Nicholas Thompson
Skagit
Audition - Film
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Samantha Demboski
This Is My Dinner
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D                                          
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song July
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                        
Annex Theatre
Rovers
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                
Albert Ratcliffe Players
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, July 4, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                                             Studio B
Studio C                                                             Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                                  Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Illuminate
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Thursday, July 5, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                        
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted July
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                        
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Reh
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                    
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                          
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song July
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                            
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 July/Aug
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                              
Samantha Demboski
This Is My Dinner
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Illuminate
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Friday, July 6, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 10:00 am
                   
Diana Cardiff
Buttcracker
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio C
Studio D                                            
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Illuminate
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Saturday, July 7, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                    
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted July
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C                        
Rainey Day Music & Theater
Ghost Light
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                    
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song July
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Sound Theatre Company
Illuminate
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
       
Sound Theatre Company
Illuminate
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Sunday, July 8, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
       
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted July
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Vanessa Wood
CT21
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C        
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Sun
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
Annex Theatre
Rovers
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D    
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
       
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Sun
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
         
Joseph G Ptasnik
In Between the Lines
Audition - Theatre
4:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E        
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 4:00 pm
       
Sound Theatre Company
Illuminate
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                
Steph Sola
Let's Drink & Do Broadway
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Kathryn Van Meter
What Moves You
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 (Sun)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4    
Jacqueline Hyde*
Video Recording
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 2:00 pm
Showtunes! Theatre Company
Fall Show Audition
Audition - Theatre
2:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
Illuminate
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Illuminate
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
Illuminate
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Illuminate
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Monday, July 9, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
   
Mitch Le Sage
Not Today
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Eleusyve Productions
Rite of Saturn
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
     
Eleusyve Productions
Rite of Saturn
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D        
Bailadores De Bronce
BDB
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
               
Annex Theatre
Rovers
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
571 Acting Gr. 7-12
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
                 
Showtunes! Theatre Company
Fall Show Audition
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
       
Act With Inspiration
The Actors Way
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4  
Fantastic Z Productions
Summer Camp
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
08:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Illuminate
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Illuminate
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                            
NM Entertainment
NM Entertainment
Audition - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Center Theatre
Tuesday, July 10, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
 
Harlequin Productions
General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Annex Theatre
Rovers
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D        
Bailadores De Bronce
BDB
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
                     
Michael Draper
Kangaroo Court
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
571 Acting Gr. 7-12
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
                 
Showtunes! Theatre Company
Fall Show Audition
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
           
Samantha Demboski
This Is My Dinner
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4  
Fantastic Z Productions
Summer Camp
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
08:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Illuminate
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, July 11, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
     
Sound Theatre Company
Illuminate
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Annex Theatre
Rovers
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D        
Bailadores De Bronce
BDB
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
               
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
571 Acting Gr. 7-12
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
                                          Studio E
Studio G  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
                          Studio G
Theatre4  
Fantastic Z Productions
Summer Camp
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
08:30 am > 12:00 pm
 
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Illuminate
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Illuminate
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Reading Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
                        Center Theatre
Thursday, July 12, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
           
Sister Kate Dance Company
Sister Kate Boot Camp
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
     
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D        
Bailadores De Bronce
BDB
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
             
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
571 Acting Gr. 7-12
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
1967
Getaway Car
Rehearsal - Film
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
         
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 July/Aug
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4  
Fantastic Z Productions
Summer Camp
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
08:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                              
Samantha Demboski
This Is My Dinner
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
READING
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Friday, July 13, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
08:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
                          Studio C
Studio D                                            
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
571 Acting Gr. 7-12
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
                                          Studio E
Studio G  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
                          Studio G
Theatre4  
Fantastic Z Productions
Summer Camp
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
08:30 am > 12:00 pm
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
12:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
READING
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Saturday, July 14, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                                             Studio B
Studio C                                                             Studio C
Studio D                
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio D
Studio E
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
                                                    Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
       
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Sound Theatre Company
READING
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
READING
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Sunday, July 15, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Seattle Experimental Theatre
Where No Man Has Gone Before
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
                                    Studio B
Studio C    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Sun
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Annex Theatre
Rovers
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D        
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 4:00 pm
                            Studio D
Studio E                        
Infinity Box Theatre Project
Alexander Technique for Burlesque Artists
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance,Other
2:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Studio E
Studio G                      
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 (Sun)
Rehearsal - Dance
1:30 pm > 3:30 pm
                              Studio G
Theatre4            
Theatre Puget Sound
Headshot
Meeting - Photo
11:00 am > 7:00 pm
                Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Sound Theatre Company
READING
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
READING
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Monday, July 16, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Reel Grrls
Stop-Motion Animation Camp
Class/Workshop - Film
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
       
Eleusyve Productions
Rite of Saturn
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Ada's Violin
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
           
Eleusyve Productions
Rite of Saturn
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D        
Chris Shea
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                                 
The Edge Improv
The Edge Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                        
Annex Theatre
Rovers
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G            
Theatre Puget Sound
Headshot
Meeting - Photo
11:00 am > 8:00 pm
Mitch Le Sage
Not Today
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                           
Animate Objects Physical Theater
Chihuly Private Event
Meeting - Dance
3:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, July 17, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Reel Grrls
Stop-Motion Animation Camp
Class/Workshop - Film
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Annex Theatre
Rovers
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Ada's Violin
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
             
Samantha Demboski
This Is My Dinner
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                
Albert Ratcliffe Players
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
     
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Ada's Violin
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, July 18, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Reel Grrls
Stop-Motion Animation Camp
Class/Workshop - Film
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Annex Theatre
Rovers
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                                                             Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Ada's Violin
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
                            Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Thursday, July 19, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Reel Grrls
Stop-Motion Animation Camp
Class/Workshop - Film
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
       
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                      
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E                                        
Purple Devil Productions
The Rubber Headed Alien
Performance - Theatre,Dance,Film
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Ada's Violin
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
           
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 July/Aug
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                              
Samantha Demboski
This Is My Dinner
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
READING
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Friday, July 20, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Reel Grrls
Stop-Motion Animation Camp
Class/Workshop - Film
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
       
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                                             Studio C
Studio D                                            
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E            
SMG Entertainment LLC
My True Fairytale
Audition - Film
11:00 am > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
READING
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Saturday, July 21, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                                             Studio B
Studio C                                                             Studio C
Studio D                
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio D
Studio E            
SMG Entertainment LLC
My True Fairytale
Audition - Film
11:00 am > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                        
Bevin Branlandingham
Fat Kid Dance Party
Class/Workshop - Dance
2:00 pm > 3:30 pm
                              Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
READING
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Confront White Womanhood
Confront White Womanhood
Class/Workshop - Other
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Sound Theatre Company
READING
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Sunday, July 22, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Steph Sola
Let's Drink & Do Broadway
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
Annex Theatre
Rovers
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Vanessa Wood
CT21
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Sun
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
Seattle Composers Alliance
Seattle Composers
Class/Workshop - Music
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
     
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D        
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
                        Studio D
Studio E            
SMG Entertainment LLC
My True Fairytale
Audition - Film
11:00 am > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G        
Tom Spangenberg
Clown Lab
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
 
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 (Sun)
Rehearsal - Dance
1:30 pm > 3:30 pm
                              Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Sound Theatre Company
READING
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
READING
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Monday, July 23, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Fantastic Z Productions
Summer Camp
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
08:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Eleusyve Productions
Rite of Saturn
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                            
Eleusyve Productions
Rite of Saturn
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                    
Diana Cardiff
Buttcracker
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                          
Act With Inspiration
The Actors Way
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4
Camp Techwise
Camp Techwise
Class/Workshop - Film,Visual,Other
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting Dress
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Rules of Charity Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Center Theatre
Tuesday, July 24, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Fantastic Z Productions
Summer Camp
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
08:30 am > 12:00 pm
                                            Studio B
Studio C                
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                         
Samantha Demboski
This Is My Dinner
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D                                        
Annex Theatre
Rovers
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4
Camp Techwise
Camp Techwise
Class/Workshop - Film,Visual,Other
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting Dress
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Rules of Charity Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Center Theatre
Wednesday, July 25, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Fantastic Z Productions
Summer Camp
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
08:30 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Annex Theatre
Rovers
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                                                             Studio C
Studio D                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E    
SHUN-JUNG HSU
Hsu
Rehearsal - Music
09:00 am > 11:30 am
                                              Studio E
Studio G                
Camp Techwise
Camp Techwise
Class/Workshop - Film,Visual,Other
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio G
Theatre4
Camp Techwise
Camp Techwise
Class/Workshop - Film,Visual,Other
08:00 am > 12:00 pm
 
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
 
Camp Techwise
Camp Techwise
Class/Workshop - Film,Visual,Other
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting Dress
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merry Wives Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Rules of Charity Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Center Theatre
Thursday, July 26, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Fantastic Z Productions
Summer Camp
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
08:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                      
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                            
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 July/Aug
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4
Camp Techwise
Camp Techwise
Class/Workshop - Film,Visual,Other
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I                                              
Samantha Demboski
This Is My Dinner
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merry Wives Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Rules of Charity Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, July 27, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Fantastic Z Productions
Summer Camp
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
08:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C    
SHUN-JUNG HSU
Hsu
Rehearsal - Music
09:00 am > 11:30 am
                                              Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4
Camp Techwise
Camp Techwise
Class/Workshop - Film,Visual,Other
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Arsenic Martini Productions
Four Pals
Performance - Film
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Theatre4
Studio I                                    
Arsenic Martini Productions
Four Pals
Performance - Film
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merry Wives Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merry Wives
Performance - Theatre
2:30 pm > 6:30 pm
                  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Rules of Charity Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 9:00 pm
        Center Theatre
Saturday, July 28, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                                             Studio B
Studio C            
Seattle Experimental Theatre
Where No Man Has Gone Before
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
                                    Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 09:00 am
                                                        Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merry Wives
Performance - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Rules of Charity Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Sunday, July 29, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Steph Sola
Let's Drink & Do Broadway
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio B
Studio C    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Sun
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
                     
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E                
Simon Astor
Tulips of Fury
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio E
Studio G                                          
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 (Sun)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                     
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merry Wives
Performance - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Rules of Charity Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, July 30, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
Eleusyve Productions
Rite of Saturn
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                            
Eleusyve Productions
Rite of Saturn
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                              
The Edge Improv
The Edge Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                
Danielle Franich
How Can I Love You
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
4:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 3:30 pm
                              Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                        
Sound Theatre Company
Rules of Charity Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Tuesday, July 31, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                                             Studio B
Studio C                                                             Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                    
Theatre Puget Sound
Fundraising Bootcamp
Class/Workshop - Theatre
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 3:30 pm
                              Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                        
Sound Theatre Company
Rules of Charity Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre