Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

See Stephen\'s Complete Record
Stephen Grenley
See Stephen\'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 7/1/2018 - 7/31/2018
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
June
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
26 27 28 29 30 1 2 W
3 4 5 6 7 8 9 W
10 11 12 13 14 15 16 W
17 18 19 20 21 22 23 W
24 25 26 27 28 29 30 W

July
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 W
8 9 10 11 12 13 14 W
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 W
22 23 24 25 26 27 28 W
29 30 31 1 2 3 4 W

August
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
28 29 30 1 2 3 4 W
5 6 7 8 9 10 11 W
12 13 14 15 16 17 18 W
19 20 21 22 23 24 25 W
26 27 28 29 30 31 1 W

Sunday, July 1, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                    
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted July
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio B
Studio C    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Sun
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
                     
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D        
HERON ensemble
Six/Fog
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                 
Joseph G Ptasnik
In Between the Lines
Audition - Theatre
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E        
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 4:00 pm
       
Anthony Householder
Washington Mutual
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G                    
Benjamin White
Jo Hoffberg
Class/Workshop - Dance
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
 
Jennifer Lee
Lee
Rehearsal - Dance
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
   
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 (Sun)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                
DJ Sessions Event Services
DJ Sessions Casting
Audition - Dance,Visual,Music,Other
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Season
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Center Theatre
Monday, July 2, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                          
Alexandra Tavares
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:30 pm > 3:30 pm
       
Theatre Puget Sound
Sound Sight Lines
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 6:00 pm
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted July
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                      
Mitch Le Sage
Not Today
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Eleusyve Productions
Rite of Saturn
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                            
Eleusyve Productions
Rite of Saturn
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                        
Annex Theatre
Rovers
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                          
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song July
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4        
Chris Shea
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
HERON ensemble
Six/Fog
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, July 3, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Callbacks
Audition - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted!
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C              
Infinity (Tess) Thomas
Ilk
Rehearsal - Dance
11:30 am > 2:30 pm
           
Nicholas Thompson
Skagit
Audition - Film
5:30 pm > 6:00 pm
Nicholas Thompson
Skagit
Audition - Film
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Samantha Demboski
This Is My Dinner
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D                                    
Esbeanita Dumo
Dumo Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song July
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                        
Annex Theatre
Rovers
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                
Albert Ratcliffe Players
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                    
Alexandra Tavares
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                   
Sound Theatre Company
Illuminate 7/3
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                            
Theatre Puget Sound
Paint
Meeting - Theatre
3:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Wednesday, July 4, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                                             Studio B
Studio C                                                             Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                                  Theatre4
Studio I        
Jemma Marshall
Digitals
Meeting - Photo
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                                            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Thursday, July 5, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                    
Katy Tabb
Prep
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted July
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                        
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Reh
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                  
Infinity (Tess) Thomas
Ilk
Rehearsal - Dance
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
         
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                          
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song July
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                    
Tracy Meeker
Striparoo
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
               
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 July/Aug
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                              
Samantha Demboski
This Is My Dinner
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Illuminate
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Paint
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Friday, July 6, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                        
Ann Cornelius
ann
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
2:00 pm > 3:30 pm
             
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                      
Vitaliy Mosesov
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
 
Diana Cardiff
Buttcracker
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
         
Charlene Klockzien
Blossoming
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D                                            
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                            
Microogle
Armory
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Illuminate
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Saturday, July 7, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted Add
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted July
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C            
Zeapoe Matalda
Matalda
Rehearsal - Music
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
Rainey Day Music & Theater
Ghost Light
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
         
Mitch Le Sage
ANPANMANPANMANPANMAN
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                            
Infinity (Tess) Thomas
Ilk
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio D
Studio E                                  
Henry Walker
Mimecycle
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
                  Studio E
Studio G                    
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio G
Theatre4        
The Lesser-Known Players
Add
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song July
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
               
Lois Mackey
Panhandler
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Sunday, July 8, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Juan Pablo Chiquiza
Duo Lena
Meeting - Photo
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted July
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Vanessa Wood
CT21
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C        
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Sun
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
Annex Theatre
Rovers
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D    
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Dacha Theatre
Dacha Jam
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Sun
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
         
Joseph G Ptasnik
In Between the Lines
Audition - Theatre
4:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E        
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 4:00 pm
   
Andrew Tribolini
Industrial Conceit
Meeting - Film
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Sarah Polle
Chambered Nautilus
Meeting - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio E
Studio G    
Visa Anderson
Jean Marie/Joe Wedding
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 11:00 am
   
Steph Sola
Let's Drink & Do Broadway
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Benjamin White
Miranda
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Kathryn Van Meter
What Moves You
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 (Sun)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4    
Jacqueline Hyde*
Video Recording
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 2:00 pm
Showtunes! Theatre Company
Fall Show Audition
Audition - Theatre
2:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Dacha Theatre
Dacha Jam
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                                    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Monday, July 9, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
   
Mitch Le Sage
Not Today
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Eleusyve Productions
Rite of Saturn
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
     
Eleusyve Productions
Rite of Saturn
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                        
Annex Theatre
Rovers
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
571 Acting Gr. 7-12
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
                 
Showtunes! Theatre Company
Fall Show Audition
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
       
Act With Inspiration
The Actors Way
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I          
Brandon Drake
Clowntown
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Sound Theatre Company
Illuminate
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Illuminate
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
NM Entertainment
NM Entertainment
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Center Theatre
Tuesday, July 10, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
         
Sound Theatre Company
Illuminate
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Annex Theatre
Rovers
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D    
Visa Anderson
Anderson
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 11:00 am
       
Mandy Rose Nichols
Just me
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Hayley Peters
Peters
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
     
Michael Draper
Kangaroo Court
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
571 Acting Gr. 7-12
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
Benjamin White
Ben
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
             
Showtunes! Theatre Company
Fall Show Audition
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
           
Samantha Demboski
This Is My Dinner
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Illuminate
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, July 11, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
       
Pony World Theatre
Parliament Square
Audition - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Annex Theatre
Rovers
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                        
Benjamin White
Lindy Hop
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
571 Acting Gr. 7-12
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
                       
Fantastic Z Productions
Mammoths
Audition - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
           
Asaph Inc
Privates
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I    
Brent Roraback
Natural light
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 11:00 am
                           
Sky Boggs
Improv Group
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Illuminate
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Illuminate
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre        
Sound Theatre Company
Reading Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Center Theatre
Thursday, July 12, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
           
Sister Kate Dance Company
Sister Kate Boot Camp
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
     
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D                                
Do Right Industries
Pin-Ups on Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
 
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
571 Acting Gr. 7-12
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
     
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
               
1967
Getaway Car
Rehearsal - Film
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
         
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 July/Aug
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4    
Cast Iron Studios
Casting WA Lottery
Audition - Film
09:00 am > 7:00 pm
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I              
Catalina Rodriguez
Rodriguez
Meeting - Photo
11:30 am > 5:30 pm
       
Samantha Demboski
This Is My Dinner
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
READING
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Friday, July 13, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
08:30 am > 12:00 pm
                   
Alison Sprague
Sprague
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
 
Victoria Williams
Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Sound Theatre Company
Illuminate
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                            
Savannah Fuentes
Fuentes
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
571 Acting Gr. 7-12
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Sound Theatre Company
Illuminate
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
                          Studio G
Theatre4                
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
12:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
READING
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Saturday, July 14, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                    
Victoria Williams
Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
 
Rainey Day Music & Theater
Ghost Light
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio B
Studio C        
Downpour Productions
Weapon Wing
Audition - Film
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
                                    Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
                                                    Studio E
Studio G  
Sebastian Cvitanic
Cvitanic
Meeting - Photo
08:30 am > 10:30 am
                   
1962
Foss
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
       
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Sound Theatre Company
READING
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
READING
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Sunday, July 15, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Seattle Experimental Theatre
Where No Man Has Gone Before
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
PONx3
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 3:30 pm
             
Kristine Ota
Kangaroo Court
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Sun
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Annex Theatre
Rovers
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D        
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 4:00 pm
                            Studio D
Studio E                
Sky Boggs
Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
   
Infinity Box Theatre Project
Alexander Technique for Burlesque Artists
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance,Other
2:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Studio E
Studio G                      
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 (Sun)
Rehearsal - Dance
1:30 pm > 3:30 pm
                              Studio G
Theatre4                
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
       
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
PONx3
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Theatre4
Studio I            
Theatre Puget Sound
Headshot
Meeting - Photo
11:00 am > 7:00 pm
                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Sound Theatre Company
Illuminate 7/15
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Sound Theatre Company
READING
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
READING
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Monday, July 16, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
Eleusyve Productions
Rite of Saturn
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Ada's Violin
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
           
Eleusyve Productions
Rite of Saturn
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D        
Chris Shea
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                   
Savannah Fuentes
Fuentes
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
         
The Edge Improv
The Edge Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                        
Annex Theatre
Rovers
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G          
Brandon Drake
Clowntown
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                               
Mitch Le Sage
Not Today
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Comedy & Combat
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 3:00 pm
               
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I            
Theatre Puget Sound
Headshot
Meeting - Photo
11:00 am > 8:00 pm
            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                           
Animate Objects Physical Theater
Chihuly Private Event
Meeting - Dance
3:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, July 17, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Aimee Hong
Hong
Rehearsal - Music
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Annex Theatre
Rovers
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 10:00 am
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Ada's Violin
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
     
Sound Theatre Company
Rules of Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
   
Samantha Demboski
This Is My Dinner
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D                                    
Kathryn Lewis
Audition
Audition - Film
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E                                        
Henry Walker
Margie/Henry
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                
Albert Ratcliffe Players
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
     
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Ada's Violin
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
Downpour Productions
Weapon Wing
Audition - Film
4:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Comedy & Combat
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 3:00 pm
               
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Washington Ensemble Theatre
B Auditions
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Seattlecomedy.org
Nudeprov
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, July 18, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                        
Annex Theatre
Rovers
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Comedy & Combat
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 3:00 pm
   
Justine Stillwell
Stillwell
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio C
Studio D                        
Benjamin White
Ben
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
       
Kathryn Lewis
Audition
Audition - Film
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Ada's Violin
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
                            Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Thursday, July 19, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B              
James/Jerry Sherrell
2 arias video
Rehearsal - Music
11:30 am > 1:30 pm
                     
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Comedy & Combat
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 3:00 pm
           
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                    
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
             
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                        
Purple Devil Productions
The Rubber Headed Alien
Performance - Theatre,Dance,Film
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Ada's Violin
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
           
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 July/Aug
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4        
The Lesser-Known Players
Casa Valentina
Rehearsal - Theatre,Photo
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
               
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                              
Samantha Demboski
This Is My Dinner
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
READING
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Friday, July 20, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Comedy & Combat
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 3:00 pm
         
Charlene Klockzien
Blossoming
Rehearsal - Music
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
Jamie Littlejohn
Bad Therapy
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                            
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E            
SMG Entertainment LLC
My True Fairytale
Audition - Film
11:00 am > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G
Sebastian Cvitanic
Cvitanic
Meeting - Photo
08:00 am > 10:00 am
                             
Sarah Polle
KIDS/NO KIDS
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
READING
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Saturday, July 21, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Shannon Parayil
Latata
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
           
Christine Longe
The Two-Step
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Samantha Warden
Monsta Signs
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
 
Vanessa Wood
Anpanman!
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                            
Rainey Day Music & Theater
Ghost Light
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio C
Studio D                
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Jamie Costantino
Latata Blocking
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E            
SMG Entertainment LLC
My True Fairytale
Audition - Film
11:00 am > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G            
1962
Foss
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
   
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
       
Erica Mason
Kitten N' Lou
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                        
Bevin Branlandingham
Fat Kid Dance Party
Class/Workshop - Dance
2:00 pm > 3:30 pm
                              Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
READING
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Confront White Womanhood
Confront White Womanhood
Class/Workshop - Other
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Sound Theatre Company
READING
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Sunday, July 22, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Steph Sola
Let's Drink & Do Broadway
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
Annex Theatre
Rovers
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Vanessa Wood
CT21
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Sun
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
Seattle Composers Alliance
Seattle Composers
Class/Workshop - Music
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
     
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D        
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
Sky Boggs
Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
                  Studio D
Studio E        
Kristine Antonsen
Freehold
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
SMG Entertainment LLC
My True Fairytale
Audition - Film
11:00 am > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G        
Tom Spangenberg
Clown Lab
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
 
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 (Sun)
Rehearsal - Dance
1:30 pm > 3:30 pm
Wes Gong
Gong
Rehearsal - Dance
3:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio G
Theatre4    
Angelina Fox
Fox
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 11:00 am
   
Harlequin Productions
Ruthless!
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I            
Ian Bond
Stage Combat
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                                            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
reading Series Blocks
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Sound Theatre Company
READING
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
READING
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Monday, July 23, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
Eleusyve Productions
Rite of Saturn
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C          
Brandon Drake
Clowntown
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Eleusyve Productions
Rite of Saturn
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                        
Diana Cardiff
Buttcracker
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E                                          
Harlequin Productions
Ruthless!
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio E
Studio G                                          
Act With Inspiration
The Actors Way
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4
Camp Techwise
Camp Techwise
Class/Workshop - Film,Visual,Other
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting Dress
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Washington Ensemble Theatre
B Auditions
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
House of Luna
CarLarans
Meeting - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Rules of Charity Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Center Theatre
Tuesday, July 24, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                        
Intiman Theatre
Emerging Artist
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Annex Theatre
Peggy, the Plumber
Audition - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                        
Intiman Theatre
Emerging Artist
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Victoria Williams
V.Williams
Rehearsal - Music
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
 
Samantha Demboski
This Is My Dinner
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D                    
Emmett Fifield
Crystal Clear
Audition - Film
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Annex Theatre
Rovers
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                    
Theatre Puget Sound
Rob Electrician
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                              
Aimee Hong
Hong
Rehearsal - Music
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
       
Harlequin Productions
Ruthless!
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio G
Theatre4
Camp Techwise
Camp Techwise
Class/Workshop - Film,Visual,Other
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting Dress
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                          
John Fitzgerald
Spooky Tooth
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Rules of Charity Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Center Theatre
Wednesday, July 25, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
James/Jerry Sherrell
tenor arias
Rehearsal - Music
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Annex Theatre
Rovers
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                        
Sophia Franzella
Franzella
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Justine Stillwell
Stillwell
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Annex Theatre
Peggy, the Plumber
Audition - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                        
Benjamin White
Ben
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
           
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E    
SHUN-JUNG HSU
Hsu
Rehearsal - Music
09:00 am > 11:30 am
                                              Studio E
Studio G
Camp Techwise
Camp Techwise
Class/Workshop - Film,Visual,Other
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
Harlequin Productions
Ruthless!
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio G
Theatre4
Camp Techwise
Cabinet Load
Meeting - Visual
08:00 am > 09:00 am
             
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
           
Camp Techwise
Cabinet Load
Meeting - Visual
5:30 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting Dress
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merry Wives Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:30 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Devil’s Advocates Burlesque
Devil's Advocates
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Rules of Charity Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
Sound Theatre Company
Rules of Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Center Theatre
Thursday, July 26, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                      
Victoria Williams
V.Williams
Rehearsal - Music
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C              
Benjamin White
Ben
Rehearsal - Dance
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
 
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                    
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
         
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Sarah Davies
What Happens in Riverdale
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio D
Studio E                        
Intiman Theatre
IEAP
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
         
Harlequin Productions
Ruthless!
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio E
Studio G                                            
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 July/Aug
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4
Camp Techwise
Camp Techwise
Class/Workshop - Film,Visual,Other
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
C-MO
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Theatre4
Studio I                        
Intiman Theatre
IEAP
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
             
Samantha Demboski
This Is My Dinner
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merry Wives Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Rules of Charity Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, July 27, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
James/Jerry Sherrell
Tenor Arias
Audition - Music
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C    
SHUN-JUNG HSU
Hsu
Rehearsal - Music
09:00 am > 11:30 am
     
Sarah E Howard
Ballroom Burlesque
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E                                        
Vertical Arts
Maids Audition
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G                                      
Sarah Polle
Moot Point
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4
Camp Techwise
Camp Techwise
Class/Workshop - Film,Visual,Other
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Arsenic Martini Productions
Four Pals
Performance - Film
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Theatre4
Studio I                                    
Arsenic Martini Productions
Four Pals
Performance - Film
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Microogle
Armory
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: Merry Wives
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merry Wives Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merry Wives
Performance - Theatre
2:30 pm > 6:30 pm
                  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                         
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
2:30 pm > 6:30 pm
                  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Rules of Charity Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 9:00 pm
        Center Theatre
Saturday, July 28, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Harlequin Productions
Ruthless!
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio B
Studio C                    
Seattle Experimental Theatre
Where No Man Has Gone Before
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio C
Studio D                    
Rainey Day Music & Theater
Ghost Light
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio D
Studio E
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 09:00 am
             
Lee Ann Hittenberger
Sword Fighting
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:30 pm > 2:00 pm
                                    Studio E
Studio G            
1962
Foss
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merry Wives
Performance - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
               
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Rules of Charity Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Sunday, July 29, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Steph Sola
Let's Drink & Do Broadway
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
Annex Theatre
Peggy, the Plumber
Audition - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio B
Studio C    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Sun
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
                     
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E          
Marianna de Fazio
Dialect
Meeting - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
 
Simon Astor
Tulips of Fury
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio E
Studio G                
Harlequin Productions
Ruthless!
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 (Sun)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                     
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merry Wives
Performance - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                     
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Rules of Charity Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, July 30, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Brandon Drake
Clowntown
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Eleusyve Productions
Rite of Saturn
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Tour Auditions
Audition - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Eleusyve Productions
Rite of Saturn
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                      
Fantasy A Studios
Fantasy A
Rehearsal - Music
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
 
The Edge Improv
The Edge Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                            
Alexandra Cramer
Alex
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                
Patrick Penta
film
Audition - Film
4:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Bridget Simmonds
Simmonds Phot
Meeting - Photo
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Theatre Puget Sound
Nom Nom Nom
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                        
Sound Theatre Company
Rules of Charity Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Tuesday, July 31, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
 
Justine Stillwell
Stillwell
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
         
Rock Bottom
Rock Bottom
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Tour Auditions
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
Intiman Theatre
Intiman
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Sun
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                        
Intiman Theatre
Intiman
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Baron Oldenburg
tango drills + practice
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                    
Theatre Puget Sound
Fundraising Bootcamp
Class/Workshop - Theatre
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                        
Sound Theatre Company
Rules of Charity Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre