Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

See Moriel\'s Complete Record
Moriel Behar
See Moriel\'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 6/1/2019 - 6/30/2019
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
May
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
27 28 29 1 2 3 4 W
5 6 7 8 9 10 11 W
12 13 14 15 16 17 18 W
19 20 21 22 23 24 25 W
26 27 28 29 30 31 1 W

June
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
25 26 27 28 29 30 1 W
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 W
9 10 11 12 13 14 15 W
16 17 18 19 20 21 22 W
23 24 25 26 27 28 29 W
30 1 2 3 4 5 6 W

July
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
29 1 2 3 4 5 6 W
7 8 9 10 11 12 13 W
14 15 16 17 18 19 20 W
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 W
28 29 30 31 1 2 3 W

Saturday, June 1, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
B. KK
piano
Rehearsal - Music
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
               
Seattle Twerkshop & Afrobeats
Seattle Afrobeats
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
Brenn Stacey
B. Stacey
Rehearsal - Dance
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
 
Molly Hall
Choreography
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio C
Studio D        
Kinesis Project dance theatre
In Our Wake
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
Butt Club Assoc.
Consent Skits
Rehearsal - Theatre,Film
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio D
Studio E            
Andy Buffelen
We Go Mad
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 5:30 pm
                      Studio E
Studio G                        
5th Avenue Theatre
5th Ave Awards
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Sunday, June 2, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Seattle Twerkshop & Afrobeats
Seattle Afrobeats
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
 
Molly Hall
Choreography
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
       
Taylor Larson
Dare to Dance 9
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                
Ray R Snyder
Orpheus Descending 2019
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Tori McDonough
7 Year Itch BQ
Audition - Dance,Music
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Kelli Brown
Musical Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D                        
Lili Szabo
Needle Felting
Class/Workshop - Other
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio D
Studio E              
Rocketmen, LLC
Sing Along
Audition - Film
11:30 am > 4:00 pm
   
Justin Johns
Showtunes and Standards
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio E
Studio G                
Ernie & Elsa (Anna) Von Schmaltz
BHoF
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Visual
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
             
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4            
Valentin Medina
Photography
Meeting - Photo
11:00 am > 2:30 pm
 
Dacha Theatre
Metamorphoses
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Jessi Harvey
Violin & Composition
Performance - Music
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
 
Timothey Adam
Lightsaber Photo
Meeting - Photo
1:30 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, June 3, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                        
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C    
Sarah Polle
Levee
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 10:30 am
 
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia Add
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
2nd Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                     
Danielle Mohlman
Crafting Artistic Handbook
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance,Film,Visual
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dancing
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Hello Earth Productions
Empire Strikes Back
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                              
Tacoma Arts Live
Shakespeare in Love
Audition - Theatre
3:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4            
Craig Doescher
Actor Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
             
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia
Audition - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                          
The Studio Seattle
Screen Acting
Class/Workshop - Film
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                           
Center School
R&J Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
         
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Orchestra
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Really-Really Theatre Group
Lungs
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Center Theatre
Tuesday, June 4, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                    
Really-Really Theatre Group
Lungs
Audition - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
 
Sierra McKenzie
McKenzie
Rehearsal - Dance
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
     
John Allman
Fur Pajamas
Audition - Theatre,Dance,Music
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
John Allman
Fur Pajamas
Audition - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                    
Kinesis Project dance theatre
In Our Wake
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
 
Lia Lee
Lee
Rehearsal - Dance
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                            
Hello Earth Productions
Empire Strikes Back
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                
Albert Ratcliffe Players
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
BBC Studio
BBC Studio Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia Add
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4            
Theatre Puget Sound
Jim Tour
Meeting - Film
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                         
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia
Audition - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2019
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
               
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
 
Center School
R&J Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
Theatre Puget Sound
Jim Tour
Meeting - Film
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
             
Beverly Lackey
R&J Add Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:30 pm > 5:00 pm
         
Promontory
Faith & Actor Training
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Dress/Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, June 5, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Really-Really Theatre Group
Lungs
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:30 pm
     
Molly Hall
Choreo
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Molly Hall
choreo
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Kristina Gallant
Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
Dacha Theatre
Light Princess
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
John Allman
Fur Pajamas
Audition - Theatre,Dance,Music
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
John Allman
Fur Pajamas
Audition - Theatre,Dance,Music
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
John Allman
Fur Pajamas
Audition - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D        
Kat OHara
Time Cops
Audition - Theatre,Film
10:00 am > 4:00 pm
       
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia Add
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                   
David Krafchick
Fawn & The Black Oak
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Hello Earth Productions
Empire Strikes Back
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia
Audition - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                
Jennifer Thomas
Photography
Audition - Photo
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
           
Seattle Public Theater
SPT Season Audition
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
     
Center School
R&J Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
                             
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
       
Stephanie E. Brooks
Resi the Musical
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
   
Stephanie E. Brooks
Resi the Musical
Audition - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Dress/Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, June 6, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Brandon Drake
Lieber
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Visual,Music,Other
09:00 am > 10:00 am
               
Molly Hall
choreo
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C      
Premier Vocal Entertainment
The Jewel Tones
Rehearsal - Music
09:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia Add
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
2nd Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
               
Seattle Public Theater
SPT Season Audition
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
             
The Scratch
Playwriting from Scratch
Meeting - Theatre
4:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Hello Earth Productions
Empire Strikes Back
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                      
Alaska
bellydance
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia
Audition - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                              
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                           
Beverly Lackey
R&J Add Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Dress/Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Friday, June 7, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Mary Diederichs
Mary
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
 
Animate Objects Physical Theater
Chihuly Event
Rehearsal - Dance
1:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio B
Studio C          
Really-Really Theatre Group
Lungs
Audition - Theatre
10:30 am > 2:30 pm
         
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                  
The Scratch
Playwriting from Scratch
Meeting - Theatre
4:30 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio D
Studio E        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4  
Theatre Puget Sound
Rex/Richard
Meeting - Theatre
08:30 am > 1:00 pm
                                        Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
 
Center School
R&J Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
               
Beverly Lackey
R&J Add Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Dress/Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Saturday, June 8, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Matthew Haines
Dance Haines
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
     
Bandit Theater
Improv for Everyone
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:30 pm > 4:00 pm
Seattle Twerkshop & Afrobeats
Seattle Afrobeats
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
   
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                                          Studio C
Studio D        
Cy Paolantonio
Dance Team Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                                            Studio D
Studio E                
AAlgar Productions
Sarcastic Voyage
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Jack Cassidy
Nuptial Stagecraft
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Perf
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, June 9, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
09:30 am > 11:30 am
 
Seattle Twerkshop & Afrobeats
Seattle Afrobeats
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
 
Conor McLean
Wingin' It
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio B
Studio C            
Dustin Trabert
Circle Mirror Transformation
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
Sarah Polle
Good for Her Age
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
               
Taylor Larson
Dare to Dance 9
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                
Scott Shoemaker
Ms. Pak-Man
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:30 pm
 
Ariel Goh
Levi
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio D
Studio E        
Fresh Cup Films
Nacre
Audition - Film
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Studio E
Studio G            
Theater Schmeater
Fabulous Fable Factory
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
         
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Jack Cassidy
Nuptial Stagecraft
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
Center School
Romeo & Juliet
Performance - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
Center School
R&J BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Perf
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
Center School
R&J BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Center Theatre
Monday, June 10, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                        
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                         
Danielle Mohlman
Crafting Artistic Handbook
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance,Film,Visual
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia Add
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
2nd Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dancing
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Hello Earth Productions
Empire Strikes Back
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                   
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
The Edge Improv
THE EDGE
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                        
Scott Shoemaker
Ms. Pak-Man
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4            
Craig Doescher
Actor Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
             
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia
Audition - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                
Jennifer Thomas
Photography
Audition - Photo
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                 
The Studio Seattle
Screen Acting
Class/Workshop - Film
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
               
Center School
Add R&J
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 12:30 pm
Center School
Romeo & Juliet
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
Center School
Add R&J
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
Center School
Romeo & Juliet
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
               
Center School
Add R&J
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 12:30 pm
Center School
R&J BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
Center School
Add R&J
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
Center School
R&J BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Center School
R&J BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Center School
R&J BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Tuesday, June 11, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Benjamin White
Ben
Rehearsal - Dance
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                   
Sierra McKenzie
McKenzie
Rehearsal - Dance
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
Hannah Monson
Two Be Continued
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia Add
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                 
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Scott Shoemaker
Ms. Pak-Man
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                
Jeff Pettiross
Chapter Two
Audition - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Mean Gays - Boise Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                        
BBC Studio
BBC Studio Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                    
BBC Studio
AAS 2018&19
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
             
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia
Audition - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Hello Earth Productions
Empire Strikes Back
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Center School
Add R&J
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
Center School
Romeo & Juliet
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
Center School
Add R&J
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
Center School
Romeo & Juliet
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Center School
Add R&J
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
Center School
R&J BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
Center School
Add R&J
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
Center School
R&J BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Center School
R&J BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Center School
R&J BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Brandon Drake
Lieber
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Visual,Music,Other
08:30 am > 09:30 am
                                   
Kristina Gallant
Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
Promontory
Active/Event Analysis
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
               
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Mean Gays - Boise Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia Add
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D    
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
                           
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
   
Addie Lederman
Addie lesson
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Hello Earth Productions
Empire Strikes Back
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G    
Theatre Puget Sound
SCREC Meeting
Meeting - Other
09:00 am > 11:00 am
                           
Samantha Demboski
ChoreoYeah
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4      
Center School
Drama, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
       
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
     
Theatre Puget Sound
Orientation
Meeting - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia
Audition - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                      
Roger Lurie
Natural Light
Meeting - Photo
1:30 pm > 3:30 pm
     
David Krafchick
Fawn Oak 6/12
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
     
Center School
R&J BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
         
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Perf
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Perf
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, June 13, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                        
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                    
Premier Vocal Entertainment
The Jewel Tones
Rehearsal - Music
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia Add
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                
Center School
2nd Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
                 
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Hannah Monson
Very Very Close Friends
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
                     
Hello Earth Productions
Empire Strikes Back
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                      
Kristina Gallant
Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia
Audition - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                              
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre        
Theatre Puget Sound
SC: Staff Service Awards
Meeting - Other
10:00 am > 2:30 pm
             
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Perf
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, June 14, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Sandy Flores
Chasing Cars
Rehearsal - Dance
09:30 am > 10:30 am
             
Sarah Spenser
Personal Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
A Sensible Theatre Co.
Sensible Cabaret
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
Cy Paolantonio
Dance Team Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio C
Studio D                
Mary Diederichs
Mary
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio D
Studio E                                            
Alexander Needles
Improv at The Armory
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
                           
David Krafchick
Fawn & Oak TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre  
Theatre Puget Sound
Rex/Richard
Meeting - Theatre
08:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Perf
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, June 15, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Sally Ollove
Hush
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
Steph Sola
Drink and Do Broadway
Audition - Theatre,Music
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Seattle Twerkshop & Afrobeats
Seattle Afrobeats
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
B. KK
Piano
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Lauren Messenger
Parade Scene
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D            
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
Sally Ollove
Hush
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:30 pm
                                  Studio D
Studio E                    
Dacha Theatre
Metamorphoses
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio E
Studio G                        
Syncopation Foundation
Spoon & White
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio G
Theatre4                    
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
1:00 pm > 6:00 pm
David Krafchick
Fawn & Oak (QB 9667)
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I            
Short Order Theater Company
Circle Mirror Transformation
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
               
David Krafchick
Fawn/Oak Backstage
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
               
Motivational Magic
Seattle Family Magic Shows
Performance - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Perf
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, June 16, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
Seattle Twerkshop & Afrobeats
Seattle Afrobeats
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
                                      Studio B
Studio C                
Ray R Snyder
Orpheus Descending 2019
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
     
A Sensible Theatre Co.
Sensible
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio C
Studio D                
Sarah Polle
Good for Her Age
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                                    Studio D
Studio E        
Theatre Battery
Kiki's Delivery Service
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
                   
Pony World Theatre
Company Meeting
Meeting - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                          
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Perf
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Center Theatre
Monday, June 17, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Sandy Flores
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Auditions
Audition - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Snowflake Avalanche
Upside of Down
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                   
Snowflake Avalanche
The Upside of Down
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Snowflake Avalanche
The Upside of Down
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
2nd Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dancing
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Sara Jinks
Buttcracker
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Matthew Haines
Haines Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                     
Danielle Mohlman
Crafting Artistic Handbook
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance,Film,Visual
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio E
Studio G        
Theatre Puget Sound
Hold
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                           
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia Add
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4        
Theatre Puget Sound
Hold
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
Craig Doescher
Actor Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
             
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia
Audition - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I        
Theatre Puget Sound
Hold
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                             
The Studio Seattle
Screen Acting
Class/Workshop - Film
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                             
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Orchestra
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Short Order Theater Company
Circle Mirror Transformation
Audition - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, June 18, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                  
Sierra McKenzie
McKenzie
Rehearsal - Dance
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
Snowflake Avalanche
Upside of Down
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
     
Sarah Spenser
Personal Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Snowflake Avalanche
The Upside of Down
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                
Julia Mounce
Private
Meeting - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
                 
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dancing
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                        
Kevin Buster
Music
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2019
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                   
BBC Studio
BBC Studio Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia Add
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
                             
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia
Audition - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                               
Theatre Puget Sound
Tillie Orientation
Meeting - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Maddox Pratt
4.48 Psychosis
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
           
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Staff Meeting
Meeting - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                           
Promontory
Active/Event Analysis
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Donor Event (QB9705)
Meeting - Theatre
4:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Center Theatre
Wednesday, June 19, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Brandon Drake
Lieber
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Visual,Music,Other
09:00 am > 10:00 am
               
Brandon Felker
Hatcher Marketing
Audition - Film
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Snowflake Avalanche
Upside of Down
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Snowflake Avalanche
The Upside of Down
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
Dennis Johnson
Johnson
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Vitz Photos
Vitz Photos
Meeting - Photo
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia Add
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G      
Ashland New Plays Festival
Fall Festival
Audition - Theatre
09:30 am > 7:00 pm
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4      
Center School
Drama, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
       
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia
Audition - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                            
Vox Fabuli Puppets
jose and the hawk
Rehearsal - Film,Other
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Maddox Pratt
4.48 Psychosis
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Perf
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, June 20, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B              
Last Leaf Productions
Children's Summer Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:30 am > 2:30 pm
         
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Snowflake Avalanche
Upside of Down
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                        
Sarah Spenser
Personal Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Snowflake Avalanche
The Upside of Down
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Music (Snow Days)
Rehearsal - Music
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
               
Dilithium Records
Boy in the Rain
Rehearsal - Music
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Dacha Theatre
Metamorphoses
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music (Snow Days)
Rehearsal - Music
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                      
Theatre Puget Sound
Somniterum Orientation
Meeting - Theatre
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia
Audition - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                              
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Perf
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, June 21, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                    
B. KK
piano
Rehearsal - Music
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
           
Snowflake Avalanche
Upside of Down
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                
Mary Diederichs
Mary
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
         
Alex Buss
Twice - Fancy
Class/Workshop - Dance
3:30 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Snowflake Avalanche
The Upside of Down
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                    
Mickey Rowe
M. Rowe
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                          
Alexander Needles
Improv at The Armory
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Center School
Dance
Performance - Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Perf
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, June 22, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
PONx3
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Audition - Theatre
12:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 09:00 am
 
Paul Gibbons
Headshots
Meeting - Photo
09:30 am > 10:30 am
     
Snowflake Avalanche
The Upside of Down
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
GDC
Butterfly Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
             
Seattle Twerkshop & Afrobeats
Seattle Afrobeats
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Studio D
Studio E                            
Dacha Theatre
Metamorphoses
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Lauren Messenger
Parade Scene
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio G
Theatre4    
Theatre Puget Sound
TPS: Racial Bias Traning
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 3:30 pm
                              Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Perf
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Perf
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, June 23, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 10:00 am
                   
Jennifer Thomas
Photography
Audition - Photo
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Molly Hall
Dance Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                        
Conor McLean
Wingin' It
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio C
Studio D                    
Blue Hour Theatre Group
Two Degrees
Audition - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Dacha Theatre
Metamorphoses
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio D
Studio E                    
Theater Schmeater
Such A Pretty Face
Audition - Theatre
1:00 pm > 6:30 pm
                  Studio E
Studio G                        
Seattle Twerkshop & Afrobeats
Seattle Afrobeats
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 3:30 pm
           
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I      
Dominic Arenas
photo shoot
Meeting - Photo
09:30 am > 11:00 am
   
Ray R Snyder
Orpheus Descending 2019
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
   
Caleb Corey
Filming
Meeting - Film
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Perf
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Center Theatre
Monday, June 24, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                    
SPLOT
Tribute
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
           
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dancing
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia Add
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Samantha Demboski
BIG CULT
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Music (Snow Days)
Rehearsal - Music
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
 
Joshua Mclean
McLean
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music (Snow Days)
Rehearsal - Music
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
     
Sarah Fernandez
S. Fernandez
Rehearsal - Music
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Maddox Pratt
4.48 Psychosis
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G        
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                         
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia
Audition - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4            
Craig Doescher
Actor Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
   
Somniterum Productions
King Lear
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                          
The Studio Seattle
Screen Acting
Class/Workshop - Film
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                 
Naomi Morgan
Tweenland
Rehearsal - Music
8:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Harlequin Productions
The Women/Blackbird
Audition - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, June 25, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Last Leaf Productions
Children's Summer Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:30 pm
Rose Voorhees
Voorhees
Rehearsal - Dance
2:30 pm > 4:00 pm
 
Sierra McKenzie
McKenzie
Rehearsal - Dance
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dancing
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
     
Sarah Spenser
Personal Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
BBC Studio
BBC Studio Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio C
Studio D                              
Mandee Parker
voice / speech
Class/Workshop - Music
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
         
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                            
Seattle Public Theater
Admissions
Audition - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
A Sensible Theatre Co.
Sensible
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia
Audition - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                    
BBC Studio
AAS 2018&19
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
       
Somniterum Productions
King Lear
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                    
Sarah Garcia
Audition rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                             
Promontory
Active/Event Analysis
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Maddox Pratt
4.48 Psychosis
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, June 26, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Brandon Drake
Lieber
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Visual,Music,Other
09:00 am > 10:00 am
       
Jennifer Thomas
Photography
Audition - Photo
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia Add
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                     
Kristina Gallant
Irish dance
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
Kristina Gallant
Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
Blue Hour Theatre Group
Callbacks Two Degrees
Audition - Theatre
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D        
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                           
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Kristine Ota
Robot Short Form
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                    
Turquoise Washington
Headless into Night
Audition - Film
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Maddox Pratt
4.48 Psychosis
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia
Audition - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                    
Somniterum Productions
King Lear TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I        
Jay Richmond Photography
Jay Richmond Photography
Meeting - Photo
10:00 am > 1:30 pm
                     
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Seattle Twerkshop & Afrobeats
Seattle Afrobeats
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
             
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Perf
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, June 27, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                
Seattle Public Theater
Admissions
Audition - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                                            
Maddox Pratt
4.48 Psychosis
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                
Mary Diederichs
Mary E. Diederichs
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
   
Kinesis Project dance theatre
In Our Wake
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Hannah Monson
Very Very Close Friends
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                              
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G        
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                         
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia
Audition - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                
Theatre Puget Sound
Jen Tour
Meeting - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
           
Somniterum Productions
King Lear TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                      
Tom Bentsen
Recording
Rehearsal - Theatre,Film
1:30 pm > 3:30 pm
             
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Perf
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, June 28, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                    
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                          
Julia Mounce
Private
Meeting - Theatre
2:30 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Seattle Twerkshop & Afrobeats
Seattle Afrobeats
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                                
Somniterum Productions
King Lear TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                    
Jennifer Thomas
Photography
Meeting - Photo
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Perf
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, June 29, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Play the Part
Broadway in Seattle
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 12:30 pm
     
By the Seat of Our Theatre..
Party Mix Auditions
Audition - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet June
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                                          Studio C
Studio D            
Dacha Theatre
Dacha Jam
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:30 pm
 
Dacha Theatre
Metamorphoses
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio D
Studio E        
By the Seat of Our Theatre..
Party Mix
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Turquoise Washington
Headless into Night
Audition - Film
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio E
Studio G    
Scott Meredith
Traditional Tai Chi
Class/Workshop - Dance
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
                        Studio G
Theatre4            
Somniterum Productions
King Lear TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Somniterum Productions
Shakespeare In Ten: King Lear
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Perf
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Perf
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, June 30, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB (loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
By the Seat of Our Theatre..
Party Mix Auditions
Audition - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
GDC
Galactic Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E                                            
The Core Ensemble
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G    
Scott Meredith
Traditional Tai Chi
Class/Workshop - Dance
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
                        Studio G
Theatre4                
Somniterum Productions
STRIKE
Meeting - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                                    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
   
Tillie Obermeyer
Youth Drag (#9816)
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
   
Tillie Obermeyer
Drag BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Perf
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
   
Tillie Obermeyer
Drag BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre