Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

See Danny\'s Complete Record
Danny Lacker
See Danny\'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 6/1/2018 - 6/30/2018
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
May
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
28 29 1 2 3 4 5 W
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 W
13 14 15 16 17 18 19 W
20 21 22 23 24 25 26 W
27 28 29 30 31 1 2 W

June
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
26 27 28 29 30 1 2 W
3 4 5 6 7 8 9 W
10 11 12 13 14 15 16 W
17 18 19 20 21 22 23 W
24 25 26 27 28 29 30 W

July
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 W
8 9 10 11 12 13 14 W
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 W
22 23 24 25 26 27 28 W
29 30 31 1 2 3 4 W

Friday, June 1, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 10:00 am
   
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                             
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E            
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                                          Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                        
The Fern Theatre
Bat Hamlet
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
Cafe Nordo
Persimmon Nights
Rehearsal - Theatre,Photo
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Saturday, June 2, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B              
laCoeur
Private Voice Lesson
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
 
Rainey Day Music & Theater
Ghost Light
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio B
Studio C        
Rainey Day Music & Theater
Ghost Light Audition
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Scott Shoemaker
Ms. Pak-Man
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio C
Studio D              
Syncopation Foundation
Teachers
Meeting - Dance
11:30 am > 1:00 pm
   
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Orchestra
Rehearsal - Music
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio D
Studio E                
Songbird and Raven
Heroes of Andelar
Rehearsal - Photo
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio E
Studio G                    
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                                    Studio G
Theatre4
Hargurleen Singh
Dance Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
08:00 am > 12:00 pm
Molly Hall
Choreography
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                       
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Sunday, June 3, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bdb Sun
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
 
Flying House Prod.: SMC/SWC
SMC Summer
Rehearsal - Dance
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Haley Beglau
Pocket's House Team
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C        
Bailadores De Bronce
Bdb SUN
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 11:00 am
             
Benjamin White
Polina Sultan
Rehearsal - Dance
2:30 pm > 3:30 pm
       
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D                
Molly Hall
Choreography
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Theater Schmeater
Pinocchio
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                        
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                          
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 (Sun)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4        
The Lesser-Known Players
Casa Valentina
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Anthony Householder
Washington Mutual
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                     
Ben Bentler
Benjamin Bentler
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, June 4, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Brandon Drake
clowntown
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Music,Other
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                             
Eleusyve Productions
Rite of Saturn
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
The Horse in Motion
The Great Noise
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                              
Mitch Le Sage
Mitch Le Sage
Rehearsal - Dance
3:30 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique: Apr-June
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                          
HERON ensemble
Six/Fog
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4        
Chris Shea
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I            
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Adam Strom
Velouria Video
Meeting - Film,Music
09:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, June 5, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
             
James/Jerry Sherrell
Tenor Arias
Audition - Music
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Scott Maddock
Who's Afraid
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C            
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                       
Dacha Theatre
Summer Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D            
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
The Horse in Motion
The Great Noise
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E            
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                
Brent Roraback
Light
Meeting - Photo
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
Brown Derby Series
Dirty Dancing
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                             
Xin Xian Liang
Mi esencia bachata
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Van Pham
Two Kids
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Wednesday, June 6, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Anthony Householder
Hell Yeah Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C            
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Samantha Demboski
This Is My Dinner
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D              
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Sinner Saint Burlesque
Midsummer Night Reverie
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Other
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E            
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                      
HERON ensemble
Six/Fog
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Season
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, June 7, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                      
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Steph Sola
Let’s Drink & Do Broadway
Audition - Theatre,Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C      
Infinity (Tess) Thomas
Love Angol
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
09:30 am > 11:30 am
     
Cafe Nordo
Persimmon Nights
Rehearsal - Theatre,Photo
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Sinner Saint Burlesque
Midsummer Night Reverie
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Other
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                            
Rainey Day Music & Theater
Ghost Light
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Company Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                    
Craig Doescher
coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
               
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                            
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 May/June
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Season
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, June 8, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Infinity (Tess) Thomas
Love Angol
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C  
Juan Pablo Chiquiza
Katie photoshoot
Meeting - Photo
08:30 am > 10:30 am
 
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                             
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
 
Mary Diederichs
Mary
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
The Horse in Motion
The Great Noise
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E            
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                 
Kelly Ufford
Audition Taping
Audition - Theatre,Music
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio E
Studio G                        
Desiree Policky
Piano Recording
Rehearsal - Music
2:00 pm > 3:30 pm
                              Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Season
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, June 9, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Marcus Bickham-DO NOT RENT
Marcus
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
Pony World Theatre
Potluck!
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 7:00 pm
Shaowei Zhu
Zhu Piano
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C      
Theatre Puget Sound
Clean
Meeting - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:00 am
Pony World Theatre
Potluck!
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 7:00 pm
                Studio C
Studio D      
Theatre Puget Sound
Clean
Meeting - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:00 am
Pony World Theatre
Potluck!
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 7:00 pm
                Studio D
Studio E
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
     
Syncopation Foundation
Teachers
Meeting - Dance
11:30 am > 1:00 pm
   
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
Fiona Lelio
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Jamie Costantino
Nobody/Latata!!
Audition - Theatre,Dance,Music
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio E
Studio G      
Theatre Puget Sound
Clean
Meeting - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:00 am
Pony World Theatre
Potluck!
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 7:00 pm
                Studio G
Theatre4  
Feast of Crispian
Feast of Crispian Training
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 5:00 pm
Jamie Costantino
Nobody/Latata!!
Audition - Theatre,Dance,Music
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Theatre4
Studio I        
Brazen Babes Productions
Pastie Premieres
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Samantha Demboski
This Is My Dinner
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Dustin Trabert
Death of a Salesman
Audition - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
Kia Pierce
Bridesmaids
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
GreenStage
Movement Workshop
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
       
HERON ensemble
Six/Fog
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Season
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, June 10, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Pony World Theatre
Potluck!
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 6:30 pm
 
Dustin Trabert
Death of a Salesman
Audition - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bdb Sun
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
     
Ballard Belles
Own It
Rehearsal - Dance
1:30 pm > 4:00 pm
 
Jonathon Pope
Private Dance Lesson
Class/Workshop - Dance
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D    
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Pony World Theatre
Potluck!
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 6:30 pm
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 (Sun)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E  
Feast of Crispian
Feast of Crispian Training
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 5:00 pm
 
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio E
Studio G        
Bailadores De Bronce
Bdb SUN
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 11:00 am
Pony World Theatre
Potluck!
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 6:30 pm
   
Molly Hall
Dance Workshop
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4      
Theatre Puget Sound
Clean
Meeting - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:00 am
Pony World Theatre
Potluck!
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 8:30 pm
          Theatre4
Studio I        
Sinner Saint Burlesque
Midsummer Nights Reverie
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Other
10:00 am > 11:00 am
Theater Schmeater
Pinocchio
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
 
Food Not Bombs
Acting Meetup
Meeting - Theatre
3:30 pm > 5:30 pm
Jessica Andrews
Gladys Sketch
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
HERON ensemble
Six/Fog
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Season
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Center Theatre
Monday, June 11, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Brandon Drake
clowntown
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Music,Other
10:30 am > 11:30 am
     
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted!
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted June
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C      
Infinity (Tess) Thomas
Love Angol
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
09:30 am > 11:30 am
             
Mitch Le Sage
Mitch Le Sage
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 5:30 pm
     
Eleusyve Productions
Rite of Saturn
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D        
Animate Objects Physical Theater
Reynolds
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique: Apr-June
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E              
Anders Bolang
Bolang
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
                   
Charlene Klockzien
Blossoming; the journey
Rehearsal - Music
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                          
Act With Inspiration
The Actors Way
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                               
Center School
June Show Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                               
Center School
June Show BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, June 12, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
James/Jerry Sherrell
Tenor Arias
Audition - Music
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C      
Infinity (Tess) Thomas
Love Angol
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
09:30 am > 11:30 am
 
KH Digital Video
CK Plays
Meeting - Film,Photo
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                     
Jeff Weir
Eulogy
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                           
Michael Draper
Kangaroo Court
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E            
Center School
Added Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G            
Center School
Added Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Feathers and Teeth Auditions
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4            
Center School
Added Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I          
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre Design
Meeting - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                           
Center School
June Show Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Center School
June Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                           
Center School
June Show BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
3:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, June 13, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Animate Objects Physical Theater
Reynolds
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
           
Benjamin White
white
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted June
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C      
Infinity (Tess) Thomas
Love Angol
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
09:30 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Sinner Saint Burlesque
Midsummer Night Reverie
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Other
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
9:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D              
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Anthony Householder
Hell Yeah Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                            
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                        
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Feathers and Teeth Auditions
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Season
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Season
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, June 14, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                        
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted June
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C    
Emilia Anderson
Student Film
Rehearsal - Film
09:00 am > 10:00 am
                             
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                          
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Company Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                                        
Sinner Saint Burlesque
Midsummer Night Reverie
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Other
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 May/June
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
               
Center School
June Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
               
Center School
June Show BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Season
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, June 15, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                    
Sarah Hamzic
S.Hamzic
Rehearsal - Music
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 10:00 am
                                       
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
             
Mary Diederichs
Mary
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                            
Inner Monologue Productions
Liars on the Inside
Audition - Film
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Center School
Dance
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Dustin Trabert
Chocolate Hearts
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
               
Center School
June Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
               
Center School
June Show BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Season
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, June 16, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Sebastian Cvitanic
Photography
Performance - Photo
09:00 am > 11:00 am
 
Syncopation Foundation
Teachers
Meeting - Dance
11:30 am > 1:00 pm
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted June
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Shaowei Zhu
Zhu Piano
Rehearsal - Music
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio B
Studio C        
Inner Monologue Productions
Liars on the Inside
Audition - Film
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
   
Ian Adams
Tara's Friends
Meeting - Dance,Music
2:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio C
Studio D    
Kristina Gallant
Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Theater Schmeater
Pinocchio
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
   
Victoria Williams
Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
4:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Studio D
Studio E        
HERON ensemble
Six/Fog
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
         
Steph Sola
Drink and Do Broadway
Audition - Theatre
3:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio E
Studio G        
La Clave Cubana
Gallardo
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
GreenStage
GreenStage
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio G
Theatre4        
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
Jamie Costantino
Nobody/Latata!!
Audition - Theatre,Dance,Music
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Theatre4
Studio I        
Theater Schmeater
Pinocchio
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
       
Rainey Day Music & Theater
Ghost Light
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
               
Ray Ejarque
Family Magic Show
Performance - Theatre,Other
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Jamie Littlejohn
Bad Therapy
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Season
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, June 17, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Victoria Williams
Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted June
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio B
Studio C        
HERON ensemble
Six/Fog
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
             
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D        
Samantha Warden
Fighter/Not Today
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio D
Studio E        
Jason Rhee
Proof
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:30 am
                 
Seattlecomedy.org
Nudeprov
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio E
Studio G                      
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 (Sun)
Rehearsal - Dance
1:30 pm > 3:30 pm
                              Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I            
Theater Schmeater
Pinocchio
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
Ben Bentler
Benjamin Bentler
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Season
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Center Theatre
Monday, June 18, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Brandon Drake
clowntown
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Music,Other
10:30 am > 11:30 am
       
Molly Hall
Choreo
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:30 pm > 4:00 pm
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted!
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted June
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                            
Mitch Le Sage
Mitch Le Sage
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 5:30 pm
     
Eleusyve Productions
Rite of Saturn
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                        
Ian Stewart
Humanatee Project
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Eleusyve Productions
Rite of Saturn
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                        
Anthony Householder
Washington Mutual
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
The Edge Improv
The Edge Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                      
Kristina Gallant
Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song June
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4        
Chris Shea
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                               
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                        
Nicholas Thompson
Skagit
Audition - Film
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
               
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                               
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph Add
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Petra Zanki
Freight
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                             
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Orchestra
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                    
Theatre Puget Sound
Town Hall
Meeting - Theatre
5:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Tuesday, June 19, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                        
Gwyn Korahais
Gwyn
Rehearsal - Music
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
     
Aimee Hong
Hong
Rehearsal - Music
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                                        
Annex Theatre
Rovers
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                          
HERON ensemble
Six/Fog
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G            
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Scott Shoemaker
Ms. Pak-Man
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                               
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Lit of Champs BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
4:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Ray Horgan
Horgan Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                               
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Lit of Champs BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
4:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Literature Of Champions
Performance - Theatre
4:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Center Theatre
Wednesday, June 20, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Sam IAm
They/Them the musical
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
       
James Di Martini
Lupo Cattivo
Rehearsal - Music
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
           
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted June
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                
Emily Chisholm
Chisholm
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
         
Charlene Klockzien
Blossoming
Rehearsal - Music
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song June
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D              
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
                   
Kristina Gallant
Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E        
Shanna Allman
Allman
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                       
Henry Walker
Theatre9/12
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Anthony Householder
Hell Yeah Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                      
Sinner Saint Burlesque
Midsummer Night Reverie
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Other
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
             
Kelly Mak
Mak Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Season
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, June 21, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                  
Desiree Policky
Piano Recording
Rehearsal - Music
12:30 pm > 2:00 pm
James Di Martini
Di Martini
Rehearsal - Music
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted June
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
232 Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
                   
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                      
Molly Hall
Choreography
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:30 pm > 4:00 pm
         
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Company Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                                      
Sinner Saint Burlesque
Midsummer Night Reverie
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Other
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                    
Mary Diederichs
Mary
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 May/June
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Season
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, June 22, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
James Di Martini
Di Martini
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                                
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                          
GreenStage
GreenStage
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Microogle
Armory
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Season
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, June 23, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Shannon Parayil
EmeRain
Audition - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted June
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio B
Studio C            
Seattle Experimental Theatre
The Dark Fantastic
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
                                    Studio C
Studio D        
Theater Schmeater
Pinocchio
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
Henry Walker
The Commedia Jam!
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Charles Wright--DO NOT RENT
Charles Antoni Wright
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
   
Gail Harvey
Sweet Swing!
Audition - Music
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 09:00 am
   
HERON ensemble
Six/Fog
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
   
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
Fiona Lelio
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio E
Studio G    
Scott Meredith
Traditional Chinese Movement
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance,Visual,Other
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
                        Studio G
Theatre4                    
GreenStage
GreenStage
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I              
Nicholas Thompson
Skagit
Audition - Film
11:30 am > 12:00 pm
Nicholas Thompson
Audition
Audition - Film
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Season
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Season
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, June 24, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bdb Sun
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Tom Moriarty
Flame In The Mirror
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
 
Vanessa Wood
CT21
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C        
Bailadores De Bronce
Bdb SUN
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 11:00 am
         
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 (Sun)
Rehearsal - Dance
1:30 pm > 3:30 pm
Village Theatre
Dance Steve Tomkins
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
3:30 pm > 6:30 pm
                  Studio C
Studio D                    
American Dance Movement Therapy Association (ADTA)
ADTA Quarterly Meeting
Meeting - Dance
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
     
Joseph G Ptasnik
In Between the Lines
Audition - Theatre
4:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E        
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 4:00 pm
                            Studio E
Studio G    
Scott Meredith
Traditional Chinese Movement
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance,Visual,Other
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
                        Studio G
Theatre4              
Nicholas Thompson
Skagit
Audition - Film
11:30 am > 12:00 pm
Nicholas Thompson
Audition
Audition - Film
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Season
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Center Theatre
Monday, June 25, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Brandon Drake
clowntown
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Music,Other
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                         
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted June
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                    
Margaret Bicknell
Theatre 9/12
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Eleusyve Productions
Rite of Saturn
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
Annika Gustafson
Gustafson
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                   
Kristine Antonsen
Freehold Step 2
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Eleusyve Productions
Rite of Saturn
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
371 Acting, Gr. 7-12
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
Seattle Childrens Theatre
331b Acting, gr. 3-5
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
         
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song June
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                          
Act With Inspiration
The Actors Way
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Annex Theatre
Rovers
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                             
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Orchestra
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, June 26, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Auditions
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:30 pm
     
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                        
Visa Anderson
VisaBaby Live Stream
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio C
Studio D                                            
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
371 Acting, Gr. 7-12
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
Seattle Childrens Theatre
331b Acting, gr. 3-5
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
         
Maggie Allen
Spooky Tooth
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
Ray Horgan
Horgan
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                            
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
Fiona Lelio
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                      
Nicholas Thompson
Skagit
Audition - Film
5:30 pm > 6:00 pm
Nicholas Thompson
Audition
Audition - Film
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted!
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, June 27, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Auditions
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted June
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
Annex Theatre
Rovers
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D        
Anders Bolang
Bolang
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
       
Louis Hobson
Hobson
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
           
Theatre Puget Sound
Affinity Space
Meeting - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
371 Acting, Gr. 7-12
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
Seattle Childrens Theatre
331b Acting, gr. 3-5
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Victoria Williams
Williams
Rehearsal - Music
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song June
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
         
Theatre Puget Sound
Affinity Space
Meeting - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
Fiona Lelio
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Season
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, June 28, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                        
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted June
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                      
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
HERON ensemble
Six/Fog
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                          
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Company Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
Ray Horgan
Horgan
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
371 Acting, Gr. 7-12
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
Seattle Childrens Theatre
331b Acting, gr. 3-5
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Sound Theatre Company
Rules for Charity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G    
Sebastian Cvitanic
Cvitanic
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 11:00 am
                               
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 May/June
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Season
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, June 29, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Auditions
Audition - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                                
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D            
Annika Gustafson
Gustafson
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
371 Acting, Gr. 7-12
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
Seattle Childrens Theatre
331b Acting, gr. 3-5
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio E
Studio G                                                
Ray Horgan
Horgan
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Microogle
Armory
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Season
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, June 30, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Shannon Parayil
EmeRain
Audition - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted June
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio B
Studio C              
Nicholas Thompson
Skagit
Audition - Film
11:30 am > 12:00 pm
Nicholas Thompson
Skagit
Audition - Film
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
Fiona Lelio
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio C
Studio D                
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
Cabaret Callback
Audition - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio D
Studio E        
HERON ensemble
Six/Fog
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
Seattle Experimental Theatre
Where No Man
Audition - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio E
Studio G                    
Rainey Day Music & Theater
Ghost Light
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph Technicolor
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song June
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
The Changing Scene Theatre Northwest
Bent
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
The Changing Scene Theatre Northwest
Bent
Performance - Theatre
7:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Season
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Season
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre