Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

Stefanie Van Rafelghem
See Stefanie\'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 5/1/2019 - 5/31/2019
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
April
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
30 1 2 3 4 5 6 W
7 8 9 10 11 12 13 W
14 15 16 17 18 19 20 W
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 W
28 29 30 1 2 3 4 W

May
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
27 28 29 1 2 3 4 W
5 6 7 8 9 10 11 W
12 13 14 15 16 17 18 W
19 20 21 22 23 24 25 W
26 27 28 29 30 31 1 W

June
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
25 26 27 28 29 30 1 W
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 W
9 10 11 12 13 14 15 W
16 17 18 19 20 21 22 W
23 24 25 26 27 28 29 W
30 1 2 3 4 5 6 W

Wednesday, May 1, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                    
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Culture Shakti
Learn Bhangra
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
Emerald City Burlesque Revue
Emerald City Burlesque Revue
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                     
Aimee Hong
Voice Lesson
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Reboot Theatre
Sweeney Todd
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                
Showtunes! Theatre Company
SPITFIRE Add
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Showtunes! Theatre Company
SPITFIRE GRILL
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
               
Showtunes! Theatre Company
SPITFIRE Add
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Showtunes! Theatre Company
SPITFIRE GRILL
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                      
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Bandit Theater
Improv Level 3
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4      
Center School
Drama, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
       
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Newsies
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, May 2, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Brandon Drake
Lieber
Rehearsal - Theatre,Film
09:00 am > 10:00 am
                           
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C      
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Advisory Committee
Meeting - Visual
09:30 am > 12:00 pm
                 
Aimee Hong
Hong
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Reboot Theatre
Sweeney Todd
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
2nd Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Fantastic Z Productions
BOY
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                     
Kristina Gallant
Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G        
Sandy Flores
Dare to Dance 9
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                               
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4        
Michael Michael Dreger
Boy(s) Interrupted (QB9493)
Performance - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
                 
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Newsies
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Reefer Madness
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, May 3, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                        
Alex Buss
Boy with Luv
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
         
Marisol Rosa-Shapiro
In SEAtu
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                
Mary Diederichs
Mary
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                       
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D        
Angelina Fox
AngelinaF. Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Benjamin White
Ben
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                                    Studio D
Studio E                                          
The Studio Seattle
Acting Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Sooner Than Later
We Play
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
                           
Michael Michael Dreger
Boy(s) Interrupted (QB9493)
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I      
Beverly Lackey
Drama-Grant
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
                                 
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
R&J Tour BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
R&J Tour BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
R&J Tour Show (9364)
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, May 4, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Blues Underground -Savoy Swing Club
Weekend Grey Armstrong
Class/Workshop - Dance
09:30 am > 5:00 pm
   
Samantha Warden
Boy With Luv
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C            
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Reefer Madness
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
 
Culture Shakti
Bollywood: Sequoyas Bachlorette
Class/Workshop - Dance
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
                  Studio C
Studio D            
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopation
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Stephanie E. Brooks
Resi the Musical
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Seattle Twerkshop & Afrobeats
Seattle Afrobeats
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 5:30 pm
Alana Gordon
Twerkshop/Afrobeats
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
                  Studio D
Studio E            
The Studio Seattle
Acting Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 5:00 pm
                        Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                                          Studio G
Theatre4            
George Tramountanas
Trip to Browntown
Rehearsal - Film
11:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Michael Michael Dreger
Boy(s) Interrupted (QB9493)
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I      
RP Media, LLC
Everybody's Watching
Audition - Film
09:30 am > 1:30 pm
                                      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Player's Feast
Meeting - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, May 5, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Sarah Polle
Good for Her Age
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Marisol Rosa-Shapiro
In SEAtu
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Culture Shakti
Dance w/Katrina Ji
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Lisa Conner
Nonesuch
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C          
Blues Underground -Savoy Swing Club
Weekend Grey Armstrong
Class/Workshop - Dance
10:30 am > 4:30 pm
     
Reboot Theatre
Sweeney Todd
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                
Fantastic Z Productions
BOY
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
             
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Reefer Madness
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E            
The Studio Seattle
Acting Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes (March/April)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio E
Studio G                
Seattle Twerkshop & Afrobeats
Seattle Afrobeats
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
 
Erica Mason
Atomic Bombshells Lost in Space
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
2:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4            
George Tramountanas
Trip to Browntown
Rehearsal - Film
11:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Michael Michael Dreger
Boy(s) Interrupted (QB9493)
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                        
Bandit Theater
Level 1 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Meeting
Meeting - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
R&J Tour BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
R&J Tour BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
R&J Tour Show (9364)
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Monday, May 6, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                   
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C              
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Auditions
Audition - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Reboot Theatre
Sweeney Todd
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
2nd Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Fantastic Z Productions
BOY
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                     
Danielle Mohlman
Crafting Artistic Handbook
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance,Film,Visual
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio E
Studio G                                      
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Reefer Madness
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Brown Derby Series
Brown Derby
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Hello Earth Productions
Empire Strikes Back
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes Block
Performance - Theatre
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes Block
Performance - Theatre
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes (QB9365)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Center Theatre
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                       
Marisol Rosa-Shapiro
In SEAtu
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                                
George Savage
Charlie Chan
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Reboot Theatre
Sweeney Todd
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                      
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Fantastic Z Productions
BOY
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Bandit Theater
Level 1 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                
Albert Ratcliffe Players
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
                             
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Newsies
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I      
Beverly Lackey
Drama-Grant
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
     
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2019
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Hello Earth Productions
Empire Strikes Back
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
R&J Tour BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:00 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Post-Show w/s
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
         
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes Block
Performance - Theatre
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
R&J Tour BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:00 pm
               
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes Block
Performance - Theatre
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
R&J Tour Show (9364)
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:00 pm
               
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes (QB9365)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Center Theatre
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Brandon Drake
Lieber
Rehearsal - Theatre,Film
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                       
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Culture Shakti
Learn Bhangra
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
Culture Shakti
Bhangra
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Reboot Theatre
Sweeney Todd
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D    
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
                               
Bandit Theater
Improv Level 3
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Ethan Smith
Awkward Teen Blunders
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Newsies
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4      
Center School
Drama, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
       
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
             
Josie DeLellis
DAMN Tech/Dress
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Addie Lederman
Addie
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
R&J Tour BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
R&J Tour BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
R&J Tour Show (9364)
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Thursday, May 9, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Last Leaf Productions
touring theater
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                    
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Advisory Committee
Meeting - Visual
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Reboot Theatre
Sweeney Todd
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
2nd Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Fantastic Z Productions
BOY
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Hello Earth Productions
Empire Strikes Back
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Newsies
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Josie DeLellis
DAMN Tech/Dress
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I
Theatre Puget Sound
Haul
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 10:00 am
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-it Workshop
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
Haul
Meeting - Other
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, May 10, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                    
B. KK
piano
Rehearsal - Music
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                          
Brown Derby Series
Brown Derby
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D                
Mary Diederichs
Mary
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
               
Alex Buss
Boy with luv
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                          
The Studio Seattle
Acting Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Sooner Than Later
We Play
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
                           
Josie DeLellis
DAMN Show
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I      
Beverly Lackey
Drama-Grant
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
 
Theatre Puget Sound
Haul
Meeting - Other
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
               
Theatre33
Landscape. Rehearsal.
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, May 11, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
SecondStory Repertory
Reefer Madness
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Seattle Twerkshop & Afrobeats
Seattle Afrobeats
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
   
Michael Feldman
M. Feldman
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
Reboot Theatre
Sweeney Todd
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Pony World Theatre
The Christians
Audition - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio C
Studio D            
Graham M Downing
Dumbing Up: Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
Lili Szabo
Needle Felting
Class/Workshop - Other
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Ryan Sullivan
Portraits
Meeting - Photo
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio D
Studio E            
The Studio Seattle
Acting Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 5:00 pm
                        Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
AAlgar Productions
Sarcastic Voyage
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Parmida Ziaei
Dare to Dance Darya
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Studio G
Theatre4            
regal majesty
Free Workshop
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Josie DeLellis
DAMN Show
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I    
Eduardo Nunez
Eduardo
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 11:00 am
       
regal majesty
Free Workshop
Class/Workshop - Dance
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Lili Szabo
Needle Felting
Class/Workshop - Other
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, May 12, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Dilithium Records
Boy in the Rain
Rehearsal - Music
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                           
Lisa Conner
Nonesuch
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C    
Indiestructible Films
There's a Ghost in the House
Audition - Film
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
Seattle Twerkshop & Afrobeats
Seattle Afrobeats
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
 
Graham M Downing
Dumbing Up: Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
SecondStory Repertory
Reefer Madness
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
Pony World Theatre
The Christians
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:30 pm
                          Studio D
Studio E            
The Studio Seattle
Acting Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 5:00 pm
David Krafchick
Nimbleland
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                
Irish Lashes
Accountability in Burlesque
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
         
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                    
Josie DeLellis
DAMN Show
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
PONx3
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                        
Bandit Theater
Level 1 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Monday, May 13, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-it Workshop
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
       
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Hello Earth Productions
Empire Strikes Back
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
2nd Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Fantastic Z Productions
BOY
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                         
The Edge Improv
THE EDGE
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                      
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Reefer Madness
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Danielle Mohlman
Crafting Artistic Handbook
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance,Film,Visual
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Theatre4
Studio I                                          
The Studio Seattle
Screen Acting
Class/Workshop - Film
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
Harlequin Productions
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                             
Ernie & Elsa (Anna) Von Schmaltz
BhoF Saturday
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-it Workshop
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
       
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Varan Rakhra (ADVANCE PAY)
Maan virse Da
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
             
George Savage
Charlie Chan
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                
Mary Diederichs
Mary
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                 
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Fantastic Z Productions
BOY
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Bandit Theater
Level 1 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                
Lou Henry Hoover
Kitten N' Lou
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Reefer Madness
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
       
BBC Studio
AAS 2018&19
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
             
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Newsies
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I      
Beverly Lackey
Drama-Grant
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
                                 
Hello Earth Productions
Empire Strikes Back
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Home School W/S
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:30 pm > 3:00 pm
               
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                     
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                                      Center Theatre
Wednesday, May 15, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Brandon Drake
Lieber
Rehearsal - Theatre,Film
09:00 am > 10:00 am
       
Premier Vocal Entertainment
The Jewel Tones
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
             
Culture Shakti
Learn Bhangra
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
Culture Shakti
Bhangra
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Hello Earth Productions
Empire Strikes Back
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                                
Nik Doner
BB
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Samantha Warden
Boy With Luv
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Bandit Theater
Improv Level 3
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                      
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Elizabeth Brammer
E. Brammer
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4      
Center School
Drama, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
       
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Newsies
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Reefer Madness
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, May 16, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                    
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                                              
Sister Kate Dance Company
SKDC Auditions
Audition - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
2nd Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Fantastic Z Productions
BOY
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Hello Earth Productions
Empire Strikes Back
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Newsies
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Reefer Madness
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
AYLI Reception
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, May 17, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-it Workshop
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
                 
Dacha Theatre
Metamorphoses
Meeting - Theatre
7:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C
Diana Oliphant
Oliphant
Rehearsal - Photo
08:00 am > 09:00 am
           
Mary Diederichs
Mary
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
   
Chris Ensweiler
Laban Movement
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
Actorswork*
Actorswork - Steven Anderson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
11:00 am > 8:00 pm
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Orchestra
Rehearsal - Music
8:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                          
The Studio Seattle
Acting Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Sooner Than Later
We Play
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
                           
Josie DeLellis
DAMN Show
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I      
Beverly Lackey
Drama-Grant
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
                                 
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, May 18, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 4:00 pm
Seattle Twerkshop & Afrobeats
Seattle Afrobeats
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 5:30 pm
Alana Gordon
Twerkshop/Afrobeats
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
                  Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 09:00 am
   
Claire McNellan
SIDC
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Reefer Madness
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Dramatist Guild
Play Reading Panel
Meeting - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio C
Studio D      
Actorswork*
Actorswork - Steven Anderson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
09:30 am > 6:30 pm
                  Studio D
Studio E            
The Studio Seattle
Acting Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 5:00 pm
                        Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
1:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio G
Theatre4
Play the Part
Broadway in Seattle
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:00 am > 09:00 am
                           
Dave Howell
Oz: The Untold Story
Audition - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Josie DeLellis
DAMN Show
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                
Harlequin Productions
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, May 19, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
09:30 am > 11:30 am
 
Marisol Rosa-Shapiro
In SEAtu
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Lisa Conner
Nonesuch
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C        
Sarah Polle
Good for Her Age
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Fantastic Z Productions
BOY
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Craig Doescher
coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Molly Hall
Dance Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D      
Actorswork*
Actorswork - Steven Anderson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
09:30 am > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E            
The Studio Seattle
Acting Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 5:00 pm
Daniel Kinamon
Something Great
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 4:00 pm
         
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Reefer Madness
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4        
Sarah Polle
Good for Her Age
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Josie DeLellis
DAMN Show
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Josie DeLellis
DAMN STRIKE
Meeting - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Theatre4
Studio I        
Nik Doner
BB
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
Bandit Theater
Level 1 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
RP Media, LLC
Everybody's Watching
Meeting - Film
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
Marisol Rosa-Shapiro
In SEAtu
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
     
Jen Au
Teahouse
Audition - Film
09:30 am > 12:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Kelli Brown
Musical Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
As You Like It
Performance - Theatre
5:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Monday, May 20, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B              
Theatre Puget Sound
White Allies in the Arts Affinity
Meeting - Other
11:30 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
     
Office of Arts and Culture
Cultural Facilities Fund
Class/Workshop - Other
1:30 pm > 3:30 pm
             
Hello Earth Productions
Empire Strikes Back
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
2nd Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Fantastic Z Productions
BOY
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                     
Danielle Mohlman
Crafting Artistic Handbook
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance,Film,Visual
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio E
Studio G              
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
11:30 am > 1:30 pm
               
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Reefer Madness
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Newsies Dress
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                
Jennifer Thomas
Photography
Audition - Photo
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                 
The Studio Seattle
Screen Acting
Class/Workshop - Film
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
Harlequin Productions
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Nik Doner
BB
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, May 21, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                    
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Dacha Theatre
Metamorphoses
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
             
George Savage
Charlie Chan
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2019
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                 
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Fantastic Z Productions
BOY
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
AIE Meeting
Meeting - Visual
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
               
Hello Earth Productions
Empire Strikes Back
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Reefer Madness
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 10:30 am
         
BBC Studio
AAS 2018&19
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Newsies Dress
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I      
Beverly Lackey
Drama-Grant
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
   
Jeff Pettiross
Chapter Two: Niki Flynn
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:30 am > 3:00 pm
               
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                         
Theatre Puget Sound
Tour Eli
Meeting - Music
2:30 pm > 3:30 pm
             
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
           
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Staff
Meeting - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                       
Harlequin Productions
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Brandon Drake
Lieber
Rehearsal - Theatre,Film
09:00 am > 10:00 am
       
Mary Diederichs
Mary
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
           
Marisol Rosa-Shapiro
In SEAtu
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Culture Shakti
Learn Bhangra
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
Sky Boggs
Practice
Rehearsal - Film,Other
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                     
Dilithium Records
Boy in the Rain
Rehearsal - Music
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Hello Earth Productions
Empire Strikes Back
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D        
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                               
Fantastic Z Productions
BOY
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Kristina Gallant
Irish Add
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Kristina Gallant
Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
Culture Shakti
Bhangra
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                      
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4      
Center School
Drama, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
AIE
Meeting - Other
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
             
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Newsies Dress
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Nik Doner
BB
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
SecondStory Repertory
Reefer Madness
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
           
Seattle Shakespeare Company
SSC Meeting
Meeting - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                     
Harlequin Productions
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife Hold
Meeting - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, May 23, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Center School
2nd Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
               
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Lisa Conner
Nonesuch
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                    
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Advisory Committee
Meeting - Visual
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
AIE
Meeting - Other
4:00 pm > 5:30 pm
     
SecondStory Repertory
Reefer Madness
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Music Class
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
Craig Doescher
coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
           
Willys Dead Productions
Winters Tale
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Fantastic Z Productions
BOY
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Hello Earth Productions
Empire Strikes Back
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4        
Center School
Drama, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                           
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Newsies Dress
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                    
Marisol Rosa-Shapiro
In SEAtu
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Harlequin Productions
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Friday, May 24, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Kwik Jones DO NOT RENT
Price of Fame
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:30 am > 09:00 am
                                       
1962
Working on It
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                
Mary Diederichs
Mary
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                       
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                          
Prop Dance Culture
Exploring Poi
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                                        
Alana Gordon
Twerkshop/Afrobeats
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio E
Studio G                                              
Sooner Than Later
We Play
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                        
Center School
Drama, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 3:30 pm
                              Theatre4
Studio I      
Beverly Lackey
Drama-Grant
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
                                   
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Orchestra
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife Hold
Meeting - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife Hold
Meeting - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife Hold
Meeting - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Saturday, May 25, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 11:00 am
   
SecondStory Repertory
Reefer Madness
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Seattle Twerkshop & Afrobeats
Seattle Afrobeats
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 5:30 pm
Alana Gordon
Twerkshop/Afrobeats
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
                  Studio B
Studio C      
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife Hold
Meeting - Theatre,Dance,Music
09:30 am > 6:00 pm
                    Studio C
Studio D    
Kayleigh Schickler
Photography
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 11:00 am
   
Harlequin Productions
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio D
Studio E                        
SecondStory Repertory
Reefer Madness
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio E
Studio G        
Carlie-Sue Anderson
Saturday Nights
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Harlequin Productions
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio G
Theatre4      
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife Hold
Meeting - Theatre,Dance,Music
09:30 am > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I                        
Dacha Theatre
Metamorphoses
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife Hold
Meeting - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife Hold
Meeting - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife Hold
Meeting - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Sunday, May 26, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Marisol Rosa-Shapiro
In SEAtu
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Jennifer Thomas
Photography
Audition - Photo
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Kelli Brown
Musical Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C      
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife Hold
Meeting - Theatre,Dance,Music
09:30 am > 6:00 pm
                    Studio C
Studio D                
Seattle Twerkshop & Afrobeats
Seattle Afrobeats
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
 
Andrea Inge
Anar Dana Seattle
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio D
Studio E                                            
The Core Ensemble
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G        
Lisa Conner
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 11:30 am
 
Harlequin Productions
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio G
Theatre4      
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife Hold
Meeting - Theatre,Dance,Music
09:30 am > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I                            
1962
Working on It
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife Hold
Meeting - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife Hold
Meeting - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife Hold
Meeting - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, May 27, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
In FolkMotion Cloggers
Folklife
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
   
Molly Hall
Hall
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Harlequin Productions
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio B
Studio C      
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife Hold
Meeting - Theatre,Dance,Music
09:30 am > 6:00 pm
                    Studio C
Studio D                                
Anna Miller
Eponymous Project
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Hello Earth Productions
Empire Strikes Back
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                
Seismic Sound Drumline
LOUD DRUMMING
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
12:00 pm > 3:30 pm
                              Studio G
Theatre4      
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife Hold
Meeting - Theatre,Dance,Music
09:30 am > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I                                              
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Orchestra
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife Hold
Meeting - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife Hold
Meeting - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife Hold
Meeting - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, May 28, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                  
Theatre Puget Sound
Tour Christopher
Meeting - Theatre
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
           
Sierra McKenzie
McKenzie
Rehearsal - Dance
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Marisol Rosa-Shapiro
In SEAtu
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
Tour Christopher
Meeting - Theatre
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
         
George Savage
Charlie Chan
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                  
Theatre Puget Sound
Tour Christopher
Meeting - Theatre
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
               
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music Class
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
 
Theatre Puget Sound
Tour Christopher
Meeting - Theatre
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
                 
Dilithium Records
Boy in the Rain
Rehearsal - Music
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                  
Theatre Puget Sound
Tour Christopher
Meeting - Theatre
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
                   
Vocal Artistry
Vocal Masterclass
Class/Workshop - Music
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
     
Theatre Puget Sound
Tour Christopher
Meeting - Theatre
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
                   
Harlequin Productions
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I      
Beverly Lackey
Drama-Grant
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
       
Theatre Puget Sound
Tour Christopher
Meeting - Theatre
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
                     
Hello Earth Productions
Empire Strikes Back
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Theatre Puget Sound
Tour Christopher
Meeting - Theatre
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
                                      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Theatre Puget Sound
Tour Christopher
Meeting - Theatre
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
                                      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, May 29, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Brandon Drake
Lieber
Rehearsal - Theatre,Film
09:00 am > 10:00 am
                               
Kristina Gallant
Irish Add
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Kristina Gallant
Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Hello Earth Productions
Empire Strikes Back
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4      
Center School
Drama, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
       
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                                  Theatre4
Studio I      
Beverly Lackey
Drama-Grant
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
                                                  Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Cafe Nordo
7th & Jackson
Meeting - Photo
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                               
Theatre Puget Sound
TPS BLOCK
Meeting - Theatre
4:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, May 30, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                            
Samantha Warden
Boy with Luv
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                      
Sarah Polle
Levee
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
2nd Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Dacha Theatre
Metamorphoses
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
               
Pony World Theatre
Christians Callbacks
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Hello Earth Productions
Empire Strikes Back
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G            
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                   
Miguel Castellano
Castellano
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Taylor Larson
Dare to Dance 9
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                                      
Alaska
just practicing dance
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Dave Howell
Oz: The Untold Story
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                          
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
AIE Meeting
Meeting - Visual
2:30 pm > 6:00 pm
     
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Dacha Theatre
Metamorphoses
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Friday, May 31, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Mandee Parker
Westlake Voice & Speech
Class/Workshop - Music
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                    
Sarah Fritz
Fritz
Rehearsal - Dance,Film
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Julia Mounce
Acting Lesson
Meeting - Theatre
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio C
Studio D                
Mary Diederichs
Mary
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                       
Dave Howell
Oz: The Untold Story
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                          
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
AIE Meeting
Meeting - Visual
2:30 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Sooner Than Later
We Play
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
                                                Theatre4
Studio I                                              
Anna Golubeva
Anna Golubeva
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Center School
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 12:00 pm
                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 4 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre