Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

See Carrie\'s Complete Record
Carrie Sleeper-Bowers
See Carrie\'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 5/1/2017 - 5/31/2017
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
April
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
25 26 27 28 29 30 1 W
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 W
9 10 11 12 13 14 15 W
16 17 18 19 20 21 22 W
23 24 25 26 27 28 29 W
30 1 2 3 4 5 6 W

May
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
29 1 2 3 4 5 6 W
7 8 9 10 11 12 13 W
14 15 16 17 18 19 20 W
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 W
28 29 30 31 1 2 3 W

June
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
27 28 29 30 1 2 3 W
4 5 6 7 8 9 10 W
11 12 13 14 15 16 17 W
18 19 20 21 22 23 24 W
25 26 27 28 29 30 1 W

Monday, May 1, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                    
laCoeur
LaCoeur
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
 
Intiman Theatre
Dragon Lady
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
Seattle VGOC Instrumental
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C        
Intiman Theatre
Dragon Lady
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
         
Live Girls!
Quickies 17 First
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                       
Dennis Moore
Unlikely Event
Audition - Theatre
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Bhama Roget
The Edge Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Bridges Stage Company
An Actor's Technique Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                            
Jesse Smith
Hands Up, Don't Shoot
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
DeAnna Lee
Boot Boogie Babes
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4    
The Fern Theatre
Macbeth Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 7:00 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
wet floors
Meeting - Theatre
7:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Lauren Skelton
Meisner
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Dacha Theatre
An Awfully Big Adventure
Audition - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                             
Being Humans Improv
Comedy Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                          
Sound Theatre Company
Making Waves: The Passion of the Bobby - Staged Reading
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Center Theatre
Tuesday, May 2, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                        
Robbie Turner Revue
Robbie Turner
Rehearsal - Music
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
       
Copious Love Productions
Adopt-a-Studio
Meeting - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Annex Theatre
NITE SKOOL
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Intiman Theatre
Dragon Lady
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
             
DangerSwitch!
Into the Deeps
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio C
Studio D          
Last Leaf Productions
Summer Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                 
Copious Love Productions
Adopt-a-Studio
Meeting - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Jet City Improv
Jet City Academy Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Other
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                  
WARP (Writers and Actors..
Adopt-A-Studio 2017
Meeting - Theatre
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Opera on Tap Seattle
Opera On Tap Seattle
Audition - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
Kena Edmunds
Lindy Hop
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                
Albert Ratcliffe Players
Adopt-A-Studio 2017
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                        
The Fern Theatre
Macbeth Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                        
Mary Diederichs
Adopt-A-Studio 2017
Meeting - Theatre
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Intiman Theatre
Dragon Lady
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Jet City Improv
Jet City Academy Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Other
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
WARP (Writers and Actors..
WARP Weekly Meetings
Meeting - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Dog on a Roof Productions
Along the Highway
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Kevin McVey
Rock Bottom
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, May 3, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Christopher Wolfe
Linklater Meetup
Meeting - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
Robbie Turner Revue
Robbie Turner
Rehearsal - Music
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Elena Martinez
Sober Virgin
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Intiman Theatre
Dragon Lady
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
Annex Theatre
NITE SKOOL
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                 
Sinner Saint Burlesque
A Midsummer Night's Reverie
Audition - Theatre,Dance,Other
4:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                
Fantasy A Studios
Fantasy A
Rehearsal - Music
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Pony World Theatre
American Archipelago Writing Sessioin
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G        
Noraefa
Noraefa
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
Center School
Health/Physical Ed
Meeting - Dance,Other
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Rehearsal WED
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Class/Workshop - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
The Fern Theatre
Macbeth Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:30 pm > 6:30 pm
DeAnna Lee
Boot Girls
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                
Robbie Turner Revue
Robbie Turner
Rehearsal - Music
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Elena Martinez
God Bless Ya
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Dog on a Roof Productions
Along the Highway
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Thursday, May 4, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                          
DangerSwitch!
Into the Deeps
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio B
Studio C                                        
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish Dance Co Spring Season
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Francis J. Wolfe
Rain City Rhythm
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
           
SYMI Productions Inc.
Symi
Class/Workshop - Music
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
   
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Pocket Theater
Deep Fried Sketch
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
WanderLost Laboratory Theatre
Salt Peanuts
Rehearsal - Theatre
9:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
 
Intiman Theatre
Dragon Lady
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Allison Luhrs
Hazzard
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                        
The Fern Theatre
Macbeth Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                    
Carl Lawrence
Modern Recollections
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Friday, May 5, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Intiman Theatre
Dragon Lady
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                
Kaari Wallerich
K. Wallerich
Meeting - Theatre,Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
Fred Landers
DvT Advanced Training
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
     
Craig Doescher
BWC
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:30 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Kevin Lin
Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D        
Being Humans Improv
Daytime Comedy Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Rehearsal FRI
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                              
Pocket Theater
Deep Fried Sketch
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Anna Golubeva
A. Golubeva
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio G
Theatre4        
Christopher Bachmann
C. Bachmann
Rehearsal - Photo
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
         
Center School
One Acts
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:30 pm > 7:00 pm
The Fern Theatre
Macbeth
Performance - Theatre
7:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Saturday, May 6, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Tracy Meeker
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
David Cravens
D. Cravens
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
Annex Theatre
Research & Development
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio B
Studio C    
Gurleen Singh
Bhangra
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
Variety Plus
Pinocchio Musical
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio C
Studio D      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Opera Players Program
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
09:30 am > 1:00 pm
   
Tori McDonough
WS & Co
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio D
Studio E                
Chad O Bara
ChadO-Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:30 pm
                                  Studio E
Studio G            
laCoeur
laCouer August
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Seattle Opera
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio G
Theatre4        
Dacha
Dacha Jam
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
 
Wade Henricksen
Dance Music Video
Performance - Dance,Film,Music
1:30 pm > 4:00 pm
           
The Fern Theatre
Macbeth
Performance - Theatre
7:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I        
Brent Roraback
WSOS
Rehearsal - Photo
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                                            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                       
Theatre33
Landscape, G. Pinter
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Sunday, May 7, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Sebastian Cvitanic
Sebastian Cvitanic
Rehearsal - Photo
08:00 am > 11:00 am
Hands of Thunder LLC*
Professional Training for the Youth Actor
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
   
Eastside Stomp
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C        
DangerSwitch!
Into the Deeps
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
Sinner Saint Burlesque
A Midsummer Night's Reverie
Audition - Theatre,Dance,Other
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Fantastic Z Productions
5th Annual New Workd Fest: FAMILY
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D                    
Trista Baldwin
Tess and Jess
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
James Mouradian
Long Form
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:30 pm
                  Studio D
Studio E                    
Steph Sola
Let's All Drink and Do Broadway
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Opera on Tap Seattle
Opera On Tap Seattle
Audition - Theatre,Music
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Sara Waisanen
S. Waisanen
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G    
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Rehearsal SUN
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
BOOM Pirates
Period Dance and Acting
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Nonesuch English Country Dancers
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                    
Theresa Manney
Practice Makes Perfect
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
           
The Fern Theatre
Macbeth
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                            
The Assembly
Sketch Comedy
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
               
Annex Theatre
Last Stop on Lilac
Audition - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Monday, May 8, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                    
Jacob Smith
J. Smith
Rehearsal - Music
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
Seattle VGOC Instrumental
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                                        
Nik Hagen
N. Hagen
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Hello Earth Productions
Hello Earth
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Bridges Stage Company
An Actor's Technique Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Welcome to Braggsville
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
DeAnna Lee
Boot Boogie Babes
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                            
The Fern Theatre
Macbeth
Performance - Theatre
7:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I          
Brent Roraback
Natural Light Portraits
Meeting - Photo
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Annex Theatre
Research & Development
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Fantastic Z Productions
5th Annual New Workd Fest: FAMILY
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, May 9, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                      
Loren Temk
L. Temk
Rehearsal - Music
1:30 pm > 3:30 pm
   
Paul Flanagan
P. Flanagan
Rehearsal - Dance
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
     
Allison Luhrs
Hazzard
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
Adopt-A-Studio
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
     
Savannah Fuentes
Flamenco
Rehearsal - Dance
11:30 am > 1:00 pm
             
Jacob Smith
J. Smith
Rehearsal - Music
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
     
Fantastic Z Productions
5th Annual New Workd Fest: FAMILY
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D          
Last Leaf Productions
Summer
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
   
Laura Spencer
L. Spencer
Rehearsal - Dance
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
   
Jacob Smith
J. Smith
Rehearsal - Music
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
 
Brian Borra
BEEF
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Hello Earth Productions
Hello Earth
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
Kena Edmunds
Lindy Hop
Rehearsal - Dance
9:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio D
Studio E                                            
Nathan Fan
Mean Streak
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
WanderLost Laboratory Theatre
Salt Peanuts
Rehearsal - Theatre
9:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio E
Studio G        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Welcome to Braggsville
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
Annex Theatre
NITE SKOOL
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                    
By the Seat of Our Theatre..
To Burn
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Kevin McVey
Rock Bottom
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
WARP (Writers and Actors..
WARP Weekly Meetings
Meeting - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, May 10, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Noraefa
Noraefa
Rehearsal - Dance
10:30 am > 1:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Home School Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:30 pm > 3:00 pm
             
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                    
Fantasy A Studios
Fantasy A
Rehearsal - Music
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Annex Theatre
NITE SKOOL
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D        
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
       
Center School
Health/Physical Ed
Meeting - Dance,Other
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
         
Brian Borra
BEEF Sketch Comedy
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Hello Earth Productions
Hello Earth
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                    
Centime Bijou
Rehearsal with Sara Dipity
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Fantastic Z Productions
5th Annual New Workd Fest: FAMILY
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Welcome to Braggsville
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Rehearsal WED
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Class/Workshop - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
     
Sinner Saint Burlesque
Adopt-A-Studio 2017
Meeting - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
DeAnna Lee
Boot Girls
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                              
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Cailey Nickerson
Brunch at Tony's
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sinner Saint Burlesque
Mid Summer Night
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Thursday, May 11, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Center School
Center School
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
         
Emma Aboukasm
Emma A.
Rehearsal - Music
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
Seattle VGOC Instrumental
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
WanderLost Laboratory Theatre
Salt Peanuts
Rehearsal - Theatre
9:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio B
Studio C          
Center School
Center School
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Home School Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:30 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Rae Monica Edie
Rae
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Fantastic Z Productions
5th Annual New Workd Fest: FAMILY
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                 
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Hello Earth Productions
Hello Earth
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
Christopher Quilici
Funhouse
Rehearsal - Theatre
9:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish Dance Co Spring Season
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Pocket Theater
Deep Fried Sketch
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Welcome to Braggsville
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
Live Girls!
YPP staged reading
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
By the Seat of Our Theatre..
To Burn
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
         
Vocal Artistry
Vocal Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
       
Vocal Artistry
Vocal Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
         
Vocal Artistry
Vocal Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
     
Francis J. Wolfe
Rain City Rhythm
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Friday, May 12, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Maggie Gawrysiak
M. Gawrysiak
Rehearsal - Music
10:00 am > 11:00 am
   
New Century Theatre Company
The Realistic Joneses
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Rehearsal FRI
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                  
Loren Temk
L. Temk
Rehearsal - Music
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
           
quiet
Ours New Play
Class/Workshop - Theatre
5:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D        
Being Humans Improv
Daytime Comedy Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Craig Doescher
Monologue Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
                 
By the Seat of Our Theatre..
To Burn
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                              
Pocket Theater
Deep Fried Sketch
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Welcome to Braggsville
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
Anna Golubeva
A. Golubeva
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Benjamin Putnam
Haunted Haus
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio G
Theatre4                    
Savannah Fuentes
Flamenco
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
The Fern Theatre
Macbeth
Performance - Theatre
7:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Kevin Lin
Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Saturday, May 13, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
New Century Theatre Company
The Realistic Joneses
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 7:00 pm
Lamar Lewis
50 Hearts of Hope
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Swingtime Clubhouse
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 11:30 am
 
David Cravens
D. Cravens
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
   
By the Seat of Our Theatre..
To Burn
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio C
Studio D    
Leukemia and Lymphoma Society
Coping with Cancer Through Laughter
Class/Workshop - Other
09:00 am > 4:00 pm
 
Holly Halstead
H. Halstead
Rehearsal - Dance
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio D
Studio E        
quiet
Ours New Play
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Studio E
Studio G      
Live Girls!
YPP staged reading
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 12:30 pm
Emma Aboukasm
E. Aboukasm
Rehearsal - Music
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
     
Benjamin Putnam
Haunted Haus
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio G
Theatre4    
Gurleen Singh
Bhangra
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
Amanda Catala
SGL Clowns
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
The Fern Theatre
Macbeth
Performance - Theatre
7:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Opera Players Program
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
09:30 am > 1:00 pm
   
Live Girls!
YPP staged reading
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
WARP (Writers and Actors..
Adopt-A-Studio 2017
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                   
Theatre33
Landscape, G. Pinter
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Sunday, May 14, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Tracy Meeker
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Vasu Sharma
Practice Practice Practice
Audition - Dance
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Eastside Stomp
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C            
Amanda Catala
SGL Clowns
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Fantastic Z Productions
5th Annual New Workd Fest: FAMILY
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D                
Benjamin Putnam
Haunted Haus
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                    
Steph Sola
Let's All Drink and Do Broadway
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
     
quiet
Ours New Play
Class/Workshop - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G    
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Rehearsal SUN
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
               
Variety Plus
Pinocchio Musical
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Nonesuch English Country Dancers
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4        
Christine White
Petticoat Pugilists
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
           
The Fern Theatre
Macbeth
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Fully Reciprocal Theatre Company
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                     
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes
Performance - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Monday, May 15, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Center School
Center School
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
         
Lamar Lewis
50 Hearts of Hope
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Fully Reciprocal Theatre Company
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C          
Center School
Center School
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                 
Henry Walker
Brekke's Buffonns
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Fantastic Z Productions
5th Annual New Workd Fest: FAMILY
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Harlequin Productions
August: Osage County
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Hello Earth Productions
Hello Earth
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Bridges Stage Company
An Actor's Technique Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                            
DeAnna Lee
Boot Boogie Babes
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                            
The Fern Theatre
Macbeth
Performance - Theatre
7:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I          
Brent Roraback
Natural Light Portraits
Meeting - Photo
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
         
Brent Roraback
Natural Light Portraits
Meeting - Photo
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Samip Raval
Acting Intensive Seminar
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                     
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes
Performance - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                             
Bhama Roget
The Edge Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, May 16, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                  
Copious Love Productions
Adopt-a-Studio
Meeting - Theatre
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
       
Kena Edmunds
Lindy Hop
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                  
Loren Temk
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
             
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Fantastic Z Productions
5th Annual New Workd Fest: FAMILY
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D        
Erik Siegling
E. Siegling
Meeting - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                   
Copious Love Productions
Adopt-a-Studio
Meeting - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Hello Earth Productions
Hello Earth
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                    
By the Seat of Our Theatre..
To Burn
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Kevin McVey
Rock Bottom
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G    
Sebastian Cvitanic
S. Cvitanic
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 1:00 pm
                     
Annex Theatre
NITE SKOOL
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                        
Mary Diederichs
Adopt-A-Studio 2017
Meeting - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Fully Reciprocal Theatre Company
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                   
Theatre Puget Sound
TPS Meeting
Meeting - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
WARP (Writers and Actors..
WARP Weekly Meetings
Meeting - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, May 17, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Center School
Center School
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
           
Charlie Chittenden
Tap Dance
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
         
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C          
Noraefa
Noraefa
Rehearsal - Dance
10:30 am > 1:30 pm
                     
Fantastic Z Productions
5th Annual New Workd Fest: FAMILY
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Hello Earth Productions
Hello Earth
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Center School
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                     
James Mouradian
Long Form
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G          
Center School
Center School
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
   
Center School
Health/Physical Ed
Meeting - Dance,Other
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Rehearsal WED
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Class/Workshop - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
DeAnna Lee
Boot Girls
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano
Meeting - Music
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Elena Martinez
God Bless Ya
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                     
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes
Performance - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sinner Saint Burlesque
Mid Summer Night
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Thursday, May 18, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Center School
Center School
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                 
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
DangerSwitch!
Into the Deeps
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio B
Studio C          
Center School
Center School
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Fantastic Z Productions
5th Annual New Workd Fest: FAMILY
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
     
Craig Doescher
BWC
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:30 pm
 
Frances Tee
F. Tee
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Hello Earth Productions
Hello Earth
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
WanderLost Laboratory Theatre
Salt Peanuts
Rehearsal - Theatre
9:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                   
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Pocket Theater
Deep Fried Sketch
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G    
laCoeur
laCouer August
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 10:30 am
 
Christopher Wolfe
Linklater Meetup
Meeting - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish Dance Co Spring Season
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Francis J. Wolfe
Rain City Rhythm
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
By the Seat of Our Theatre..
To Burn
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
Allison Luhrs
Hazzard
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Friday, May 19, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                            
Diana Cardiff
LG Theater Cabaret
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
By the Seat of Our Theatre..
To Burn
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                      
Loren Temk
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
     
Really-Really Theatre Group
Much Better
Audition - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Kevin Lin
Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                                            
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Rehearsal FRI
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                              
Pocket Theater
Deep Fried Sketch
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Anna Golubeva
A. Golubeva
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio G
Theatre4  
Patrick Penta
Pontius Films
Rehearsal - Film,Music
08:30 am > 5:00 pm
       
The Fern Theatre
Macbeth
Performance - Theatre
7:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I    
Saint.
Photo
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 11:00 am
                               
Vic Bonilla
V. Bonilla
Meeting - Photo
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Saturday, May 20, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Gurleen Singh
Bhangra
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
                                            Studio B
Studio C        
Swingtime Clubhouse
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 11:30 am
Natalya Zrazhevskaya
Believer
Rehearsal - Dance
11:30 am > 1:00 pm
           
David Ersser
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D    
New Century Theatre Company
The Realistic Joneses
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 7:00 pm
                Studio D
Studio E      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Opera Players Program
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
09:30 am > 1:00 pm
   
By the Seat of Our Theatre..
To Burn
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio E
Studio G        
Sebastian Cvitanic
S. Cvitanic Photography
Performance - Photo
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
                                    Studio G
Theatre4                                            
The Fern Theatre
Macbeth
Performance - Theatre
7:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I        
Live Girls!
Quickies 17
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:30 pm
                      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
               
Ray Ejarque
Family Magic Show
Performance - Theatre,Other
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Sunday, May 21, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Charlie Chittenden
Dance Preperation for Newsies Audition
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
WARP (Writers and Actors..
WARP Theatre Board Meeting
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Eastside Stomp
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                
Craig Doescher
Monologue Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
   
Amanda Catala
SGL Clowns
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
James Mouradian
Long Form
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Fantastic Z Productions
5th Annual New Workd Fest: FAMILY
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D        
Christine White
Petticoat Pugilists
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
Sailor St. Claire Presents
Accio Burlesque
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Tori McDonough
WS & Co
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Vasu Sharma
Vasu Sharma Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                    
Steph Sola
Let's All Drink and Do Broadway
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Fantastic Z Productions
Fantastic Z Board Meeting
Meeting - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G    
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Rehearsal SUN
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
Dacha Theatre
An Awfully Big Adventure
Audition - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Nonesuch English Country Dancers
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                          
Live Girls!
Quickies 17
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:30 pm > 5:30 pm
 
The Fern Theatre
Macbeth
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                    
Leah McGraw
Leah's Creative Space
Meeting - Film
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Really-Really Theatre Group
Much Better
Audition - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
               
Harlequin Productions
Gina Salerno
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Jordan Kerbs
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                               
Dacha Theatre
An Awfully Big Adventure
Audition - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Monday, May 22, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Center School
Center School
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
             
Charlie Chittenden
Dance Preperation for Newsies Audition
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
     
DangerSwitch!
Into the Deeps
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio B
Studio C          
Center School
Center School
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Fantastic Z Productions
5th Annual New Workd Fest: FAMILY
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Hello Earth Productions
Hello Earth
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
Jared Jones
Dance Audition Prep
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
9:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Bridges Stage Company
An Actor's Technique Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                            
DeAnna Lee
Boot Boogie Babes
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Samip Raval
Acting Intensive Seminar
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
Seattle VGOC Chamber
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Welcome to Braggsville Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, May 23, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Loren Temk
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
     
Loren Temk
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Theatre22
Sings the Hits
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
Jared Jones
Dance Audition Prep
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
9:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
Adopt-A-Studio
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 09:00 am
                               
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Fantastic Z Productions
5th Annual New Workd Fest: FAMILY
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D                                      
Christopher Rigsby
Just Practicing
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Hello Earth Productions
Hello Earth
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
Kena Edmunds
Lindy Hop
Rehearsal - Dance
9:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio D
Studio E                                
WARP (Writers and Actors..
Adopt-A-Studio 2017
Meeting - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Nathan Fan
Mean Streak
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Jet City Improv
Jet City Academy Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Other
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Jet City Improv
Jet City Academy Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Other
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
WARP (Writers and Actors..
WARP Weekly Meetings
Meeting - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Kevin McVey
Rock Bottom
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Live Girls!
Quickies 17
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Welcome to Braggsville Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, May 24, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Christopher Rigsby
Just Practicing
Rehearsal - Dance
08:00 am > 09:30 am
   
Center School
Center School
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
           
Adam Wagner
Special Piano Time
Rehearsal - Music
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Flora Petersen
Sabrosa Dance Co
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Rehearsal WED
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C          
Center School
Center School
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Fantastic Z Productions
5th Annual New Workd Fest: FAMILY
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
Franklin-Husser Entertainment LLC
Brother Bones
Audition - Film
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Hello Earth Productions
Hello Earth
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
Jared Jones
Dance Audition Prep
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
9:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Center School
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Pony World Theatre
American Archipelago
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                    
Center School
Health/Physical Ed
Meeting - Dance,Other
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
             
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Class/Workshop - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
DeAnna Lee
Boot Girls
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I          
Loren Temk
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                           
Rachel Brinn
Vocal Studio
Class/Workshop - Music
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Dacha Theatre
An Awfully Big Adventure
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Live Girls!
Quickies 17
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Welcome to Braggsville Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, May 25, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Center School
Center School
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
     
Christopher Rigsby
Just Practicing
Rehearsal - Dance
1:30 pm > 3:00 pm
       
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish Dance Co Spring Season
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Pocket Theater
Deep Fried Sketch
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C          
Center School
Center School
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
       
Loren Temk
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Fantastic Z Productions
5th Annual New Workd Fest: FAMILY
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
 
Franklin-Husser Entertainment LLC
Brother Bones
Audition - Film
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
         
Hello Earth Productions
Hello Earth
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
WanderLost Laboratory Theatre
Salt Peanuts
Rehearsal - Theatre
9:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Pony World Theatre
American Archipelago
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                
laCoeur
laCouer August
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
                     
Nonesuch English Country Dancers
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4            
Vocal Artistry
Vocal Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
     
Vocal Artistry
Vocal Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
     
Vocal Artistry
Vocal Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                        
By the Seat of Our Theatre..
To Burn
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                   
Microogle
Improv 201
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
 
Francis J. Wolfe
Rain City Rhythm
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Live Girls!
Quickies 17
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife
Performance - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Friday, May 26, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                    
Laura Spencer
L. Spencer
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Anna Golubeva
A. Golubeva
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
   
Jared Jones
Dance Audition Prep
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
9:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio B
Studio C                    
Fred Landers
DvT Advanced Training
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Kevin Lin
Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D        
Being Humans Improv
Daytime Comedy Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                             
Pocket Theater
Deep Fried Sketch
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                        
By the Seat of Our Theatre..
To Burn
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Rehearsal FRI
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Dacha Theatre
An Awfully Big Adventure
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Vasu Sharma
Vasu Sharma
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife
Performance - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife
Performance - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife
Performance - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Saturday, May 27, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Gurleen Singh
Bhangra
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
                                            Studio B
Studio C        
Swingtime Clubhouse
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 11:30 am
 
Madison Jade Jones
Anansi and the Hafling-Child
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
               
Seattle Tanchaz
Seattle Tanchaz
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio C
Studio D                
Christopher Quilici
Funhouse
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
By the Seat of Our Theatre..
To Burn
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Vasu Sharma
Vasu Sharma
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E                          
Christopher Rigsby
Just Practicing
Rehearsal - Dance
2:30 pm > 4:00 pm
Justin Taylor
The Dumb Waiter
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio E
Studio G  
Sebastian Cvitanic
Photography
Performance - Photo
08:30 am > 11:30 am
                             
Christopher Quilici
Funhouse
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Dacha Theatre
An Awfully Big Adventure
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife
Performance - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife
Performance - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife
Performance - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Sunday, May 28, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Rain City Rhythm
Rain City Rhythm
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio B
Studio C                                                             Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E                
Craig Doescher
Monologue Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio E
Studio G                                
Eastside Stomp
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4          
Northwest Folklife
Northwest Folklife Festival Dance Workshops
Class/Workshop - Dance
10:30 am > 4:30 pm
                          Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife
Performance - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife
Performance - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife
Performance - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, May 29, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Nonesuch English Country Dancers
Nonesuch English Country Dancers
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                           
Bhama Roget
The Edge Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C          
Center School
Center School
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
             
Eclectic Cloggers
Folklife
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 5:30 pm
     
Shaowei Zhu
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Center School
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Hello Earth Productions
Hello Earth
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Center School
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                                          Studio E
Studio G          
Center School
Center School
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
DeAnna Lee
Boot Boogie Babes
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Live Girls!
Quickies 17
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Samip Raval
Acting Intensive Seminar
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife
Performance - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife
Performance - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife
Performance - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, May 30, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                    
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Once Upon a Mattress
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                            
Joshua Jon Christensen
They're All Going to Laugh at You
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                            
Hello Earth Productions
Hello Earth
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                            
Fantastic Z Productions
5th Annual New Workd Fest: FAMILY
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                            
Jet City Improv
Jet City Academy Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Other
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                                    
By the Seat of Our Theatre..
To Burn
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Kena Edmunds
Lindy Hop
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                        
Mary Diederichs
Adopt-A-Studio 2017
Meeting - Theatre
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
               
Jet City Improv
Jet City Academy Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Other
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
WARP (Writers and Actors..
WARP Weekly Meetings
Meeting - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Kevin McVey
Rock Bottom
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Live Girls!
Quickies 17
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, May 31, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Center School
Center School
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
           
Adam Wagner
Special Piano Time
Rehearsal - Music
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Once Upon a Mattress
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C          
Center School
Center School
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Joshua Jon Christensen
They're All Going to Laugh at You
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Hello Earth Productions
Hello Earth
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Center School
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Fantastic Z Productions
5th Annual New Workd Fest: FAMILY
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                    
Center School
Health/Physical Ed
Meeting - Dance,Other
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Rehearsal WED
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Class/Workshop - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
DeAnna Lee
Boot Girls
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Dacha Theatre
An Awfully Big Adventure
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Live Girls!
Quickies 17
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                             
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Welcome to Braggsville Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre