Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

See Catherine\'s Complete Record
Catherine Montrose
See Catherine\'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 4/1/2018 - 4/30/2018
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
March
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
24 25 26 27 1 2 3 W
4 5 6 7 8 9 10 W
11 12 13 14 15 16 17 W
18 19 20 21 22 23 24 W
25 26 27 28 29 30 31 W

April
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 W
8 9 10 11 12 13 14 W
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 W
22 23 24 25 26 27 28 W
29 30 1 2 3 4 5 W

May
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
28 29 1 2 3 4 5 W
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 W
13 14 15 16 17 18 19 W
20 21 22 23 24 25 26 W
27 28 29 30 31 1 2 W

Sunday, April 1, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Funhouse Anthology
Funhouse III
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
Fly High
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 5:30 pm
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C          
Emma Kilkelly
Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
         
Emma Alexander
MX Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Lisa Conner
Nonesuch
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D                                    
Diana Hy
Not Today
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Reboot Theatre
Spring Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                            
Craig Doescher
Doescher
Class/Workshop - Theatre
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Playlist Seattle
Women Who Rock
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G                                          
Shanna Allman
Improv 4/1
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                    
Theater Schmeater
Two Sisters and a Piano
Audition - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Washington Ensemble Theatre
The Nether
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Funhouse Anthology
Funhouse III
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Merchant of Venice
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes Tech
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Center Theatre
Monday, April 2, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Richard Lynch
Photo Lynch
Meeting - Photo
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
               
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique: Apr-June
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Audition
Audition - Theatre
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
     
Megan Becker
M. Becker
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
   
SecondStory Repertory
Taming of the Shrew
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Alan Becker
Audition prep
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Reboot Theatre
Spring Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Seattle Public Theater
Shakespeare Intensive
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                          
Act With Inspiration
The Actors Way
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4        
Chris Shea
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Emily Harvey
Crewmates April
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I            
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                     
Fantastic Z Productions
5 Lesbians Eating A Quiche
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
SHORT SHAKES
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
SHORT SHAKES
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes Perform
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Tuesday, April 3, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Tom Stewart
Blood & Beer
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
   
Dylan Smith
Jeff Alm Quarter
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Peter Donnelly
hooked up
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Jeff Weir
Spooky Tooth
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C                
Cassy Shaffer
Hoop
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
 
Wiley Basho Gorn
Wiley
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 3:30 pm
         
Dylan Gervais
The Roast
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Taming of the Shrew
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Megan Becker
M. Becker
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Reboot Theatre
Spring Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                          
Theater Schmeater
Welcome to Arroyo's
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                          
Copious Love Productions
Journey West April
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Fantastic Z Productions
5 Lesbians Eating A Quiche
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
12th Night Tour Block
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
SHORT SHAKES
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
12th Night Tour Block
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
SHORT SHAKES
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
12th Night Tour
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes Perform
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Wednesday, April 4, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Mickey Rowe
Rowe Apr/May
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
 
Tom Stewart
Blood & Beer
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
   
Benjamin White
B. White
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
         
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song April
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C
FreeSpirit Casting
DNA-Unheard BB
Audition - Other
08:00 am > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Taming of the Shrew
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D              
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
     
Gabriela Scherrer
Mexican Folclore
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 3:30 pm
             
Reboot Theatre
Spring Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                        
Washington Ensemble Theatre
The Nether
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                          
Copious Love Productions
Journey West April
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Fantastic Z Productions
5 Lesbians Eating A Quiche
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
12th Night Tour Block
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
12th Night Tour Block
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Merchant of Venice
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
12th Night Tour
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Thursday, April 5, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Mickey Rowe
Rowe Apr/May
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                       
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 Mar/April
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C          
Alexandra Spencer
This Watch is Important
Rehearsal - Dance
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
SecondStory Repertory
Taming of the Shrew
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                    
Movement Resolutions
Cues/Tattoos
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Somni Contemporary Dance
Letty/Lynette Cues/Tattos
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Reboot Theatre
Spring Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                          
Theater Schmeater
Welcome to Arroyo's
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                          
Copious Love Productions
Journey West April
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4      
Adrien Rice
Cues&Tattoos Fest 2018
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Visual,Other,Photo
09:30 am > 5:00 pm
     
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Fantastic Z Productions
5 Lesbians Eating A Quiche
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
             
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
5:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Merchant of Venice
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Merchant of Venice
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, April 6, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Mickey Rowe
Rowe Apr/May
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
Jennifer Cerdena
Damiana Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Peter Donnelly
hooked up 4/6
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Alyssa Kay
stage combat
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                       
Adrien Rice
Cues&Tattoos Fest 2018
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Visual,Other,Photo
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Somni Contemporary Dance
Duet/Cues and Tattoos
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
           
Craig Doescher
Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
3:30 pm > 5:30 pm
   
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song April
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E        
FreeSpirit Casting
DNA-Unheard BB
Audition - Other
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
Theater Schmeater
Welcome to Arroyo's
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G
Sebastian Cvitanic
Photography
Performance - Photo
08:00 am > 10:00 am
                 
Adrien Rice
Cues&Tattoos Fest 2018
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Visual,Other,Photo
2:30 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio G
Theatre4      
Adrien Rice
Cues&Tattoos Fest 2018
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Visual,Other,Photo
09:30 am > 8:00 pm
            Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Fantastic Z Productions
5 Lesbians Eating A Quiche
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
12th Night Tour Block
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Inside Out & Back Again
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
           
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
12th Night Tour Block
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
12th Night Tour
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Merchant of Venice
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, April 7, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                    
Janna Zinzi
Janna Zinzi
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio B
Studio C        
BOOM Pirates
BOOM
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
 
Adrien Rice
Cues&Tattoos Fest 2018
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Visual,Other,Photo
2:30 pm > 5:30 pm
Jennifer Cerdena
Azara Tribal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio C
Studio D          
Cecelia Frye
Gravity: Is It True
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
     
Somni Contemporary Dance
Duet/Cues and Tattoos
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
GreenStage
Greenstage
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                            
Food Not Bombs
Seattle Acting Meetup
Meeting - Theatre,Film
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Vertical Arts
Stolen Away
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio E
Studio G      
Adrien Rice
Cues&Tattoos Fest 2018
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Visual,Other,Photo
09:30 am > 5:30 pm
                      Studio G
Theatre4      
Adrien Rice
Cues&Tattoos Fest 2018
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Visual,Other,Photo
09:30 am > 6:30 pm
     
Jason Nakaya
dogtones
Rehearsal - Music
8:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                        
BOOM Pirates
BOOM
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Rainey Day Music & Theater
Ghost Light Callbacks
Audition - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Merchant of Venice
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Merchant of Venice
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, April 8, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bdb Sun
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
Funhouse Anthology
Funhouse III
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
         
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C      
Adrien Rice
Cues&Tattoos Fest 2018
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Visual,Other,Photo
09:30 am > 6:00 pm
Lisa Conner
Nonesuch
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D        
Bailadores De Bronce
Add 4/8 BDB
Class/Workshop - Dance
10:00 am > 11:00 am
GreenStage
Greenstage
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
       
Reboot Theatre
Spring Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E        
Seattle Irish Dance Company
S. Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:30 pm
Craig Doescher
Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:00 pm
Shanna Allman
Audition Prep
Meeting - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Charlotte's Web
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G    
Adrien Rice
Cues&Tattoos Fest 2018
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Visual,Other,Photo
09:00 am > 6:30 pm
 
Molly Hall
Hall Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4      
Adrien Rice
Cues&Tattoos Fest 2018
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Visual,Other,Photo
09:30 am > 5:30 pm
 
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
Fly High
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
 
Cailey Nickerson
Dueling Danjos + 1
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I        
Annex Theatre
Rovers Callbacks
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 4:00 pm
   
Washington Ensemble Theatre
The Nether
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
     
Peter Donnelly
hooked up
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
09:30 am > 12:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Merchant of Venice
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Merchant of Venice
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Monday, April 9, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
David Nyberg
Imaginary Opus
Meeting - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique: Apr-June
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                            
Seattle Public Theater
Shakespeare Intensive
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D                                            
Reboot Theatre
Spring Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                          
Sky Boggs
Former Child Stars Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio E
Studio G                                          
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song April
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                                
Alex Tsway
personal
Meeting - Photo
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Annex Theatre
Crewmates
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Fantastic Z Productions
5 Lesbians Eating A Quiche
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
Funhouse Anthology
Funhouse III
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Theater Schmeater
Welcome to Arroyo's
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, April 10, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                    
Victoria Williams
Williams Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Theater Schmeater
Welcome to Arroyo's
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                      
Marxiano Productions
Mark Piano
Rehearsal - Music
1:30 pm > 2:00 pm
                 
Copious Love Productions
Journey West April
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D                                            
Reboot Theatre
Spring Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Charlotte's Web
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                
Albert Ratcliffe Players
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                     
Le Théâtre Des Sans Souci
La Farce de Maître Pathelin
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Fantastic Z Productions
5 Lesbians Eating A Quiche
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
Sailor St. Claire Presents
Tennessee Tease
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                             
Kevin Freitas
8-Bit Brass Band
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Nether
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Wednesday, April 11, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Mickey Rowe
Rowe Apr/May
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                           
Theater Schmeater
Welcome to Arroyo's
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                            
Benjamin White
white
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
 
Wiley Basho Gorn
W. Gorn
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Copious Love Productions
Journey West April
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D                                      
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Reboot Theatre
Spring Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Charlotte's Web
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                          
Anna Ly
Funhouse III
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Fantastic Z Productions
5 Lesbians Eating A Quiche
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Merchant of Venice
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Merchant of Venice
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, April 12, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Mickey Rowe
Rowe Apr/May
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                       
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Le Théâtre Des Sans Souci
La Farce de Maître Pathelin
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                
Cassy Shaffer
Hoop
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
       
Bryan Roper
Piano rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
3:30 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Copious Love Productions
Journey West April
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D                                        
Swingtime Clubhouse
Lindy Hop
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Reboot Theatre
Spring Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                          
Theater Schmeater
Welcome to Arroyo's
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                            
Sailor St. Claire Presents
Tennessee Tease
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4        
Jason Lavengood
Ballet Portraits
Meeting - Dance,Photo
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
Jason Lavengood
Ballet Portraits
Meeting - Dance,Photo
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Fantastic Z Productions
5 Lesbians Eating A Quiche
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Home School Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:30 pm > 3:00 pm
           
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Merchant of Venice
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Merchant of Venice
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, April 13, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Mickey Rowe
Rowe Apr/May
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                             
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 10:00 am
                     
Seattle Art Song Society
Elemental Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Theater Schmeater
Welcome to Arroyo's
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                          
Craig Doescher
Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:30 pm > 5:30 pm
     
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                            
Peter Donnelly
hooked up
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio E
Studio G                                                
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4          
Theatre Puget Sound
Yolanda Orientation
Meeting - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                           
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song April
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Fantastic Z Productions
5 Lesbians Eating A Quiche
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Merchant of Venice
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, April 14, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
GreenStage
GreenStage Callbacks
Audition - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Harlequin Productions
Three Days of Rain
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio B
Studio C                
GreenStage
GreenStage Callbacks
Audition - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Shaowei Zhu
Zhu Piano
Rehearsal - Music
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio C
Studio D                    
Henry Walker
The Commedia Jam!
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Peter Donnelly
hooked up
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
       
Theater Schmeater
Welcome to Arroyo's
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio E
Studio G                    
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
PONx3
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
 
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
Fly High
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
Diana Hy
GTS
Rehearsal - Dance
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Studio G
Theatre4
Hargurleen Singh
Bhangra
Rehearsal - Dance
08:00 am > 12:00 pm
Morgan Dusatko
Jam
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
 
Tiffany Kung
C-MO 4/14
Rehearsal - Dance
3:30 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Theatre4
Studio I                    
Vertical Arts
Stolen Away
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Merchant of Venice
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Merchant of Venice
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, April 15, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
   
Funhouse Anthology
Funhouse III
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Latino Theatre Projects
Kissing Che
Audition - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:30 pm
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bdb Sun
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
BdeB 4/15
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
 
Jonathon Pope
Private Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Lisa Conner
Nonesuch
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D    
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Last Leaf Productions
Shakespeare 2018
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 2:30 pm
             
Reboot Theatre
Spring Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E        
Theater Schmeater
Welcome to Arroyo's
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 4:00 pm
   
Craig Doescher
Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
 
SecondStory Repertory
Charlotte's Web
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G        
Ashley Billings
Wedding Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
Diana Hy
GTS
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
GreenStage
GreenStage Callbacks
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4    
Jason Nakaya
Dog Tones photo/video
Rehearsal - Music
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
Washington Ensemble Theatre
The Nether
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I    
Sky Boggs
MARS
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 10:00 am
                             
GreenStage
GreenStage Callbacks
Audition - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
   
Harlequin Productions
Three Days of Rain
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
       
Zenaida Smith
Time to Let Go
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:30 am
     
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
   
Shanna Allman
Improv 4/15
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Merchant of Venice
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Center Theatre
Monday, April 16, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Mickey Rowe
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                           
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique: Apr-June
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                            
Reboot Theatre
Spring Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Proof
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Seattle Public Theater
Shakespeare Intensive
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                          
Act With Inspiration
The Actors Way
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
Peter Donnelly
hooked up
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Copious Love Productions
Journey West April
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Fantastic Z Productions
5 Lesbians Eating A Quiche
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
Funhouse Anthology
Funhouse III
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Washington Ensemble Theatre
The Nether
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #4 2017-18 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, April 17, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
Diana Hy
Not Today
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
         
Copious Love Productions
Journey West April
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                                    
Alyssa Kay
Stage Combat
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Reboot Theatre
Spring Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                 
Megan Becker
Becker
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
SecondStory Repertory
Proof
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                        
Dylan Gervais
The Roast
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Le Théâtre Des Sans Souci
La Farce de Maître Pathelin
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                            
Sailor St. Claire Presents
Tennessee Tease
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Fantastic Z Productions
5 Lesbians Eating A Quiche
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                             
Dylan Gervais
Maltese Walter
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Washington Ensemble Theatre
The Nether
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #4 2017-18 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, April 18, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Resonance Studio, LLC
Voice Meeting
Meeting - Theatre,Other
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                         
Copious Love Productions
Journey West April
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C              
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
                 
Jared Jones
Audition Prep
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
 
SecondStory Repertory
Proof
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                      
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Reboot Theatre
Spring Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                        
Washington Ensemble Theatre
The Nether
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                          
Anna Ly
Funhouse III
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Fantastic Z Productions
5 Lesbians Eating A Quiche
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
Emily Harvey
Crewmates April
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song April
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #4 2017-18 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #4 2017-18 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, April 19, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Chang-Soriano Arts LLC
An Empire in Peril...
Audition - Film
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
     
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Sailor St. Claire Presents
Tennessee Tease
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C            
SHI-CHIA (Joyce) LIAO
DANCE VIDEO RESEARCH
Rehearsal - Dance,Film
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
               
Ursa Major
The Launch Party
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Reboot Theatre
Spring Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                          
Peter Donnelly
hooked up
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio D
Studio E                                      
Henry Walker
Mimecycle
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Paul Henke
Acting
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Paul Henke
Acting Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                          
Copious Love Productions
Journey West April
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Fantastic Z Productions
5 Lesbians Eating A Quiche
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #4 2017-18 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
The Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, April 20, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Chang-Soriano Arts LLC
An Empire in Peril
Audition - Film
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                    
Mi Kang
Kang
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
SPLOT
A Production About Ageing
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
             
Amanda Beth Miller
A. Miller
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Songbird and Raven
Burl-X-Men
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E        
Peter Donnelly
hooked up
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:30 am
                         
Theater Schmeater
Welcome to Arroyo's
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G        
Brent Roraback
Natural Light Portraits
Meeting - Photo
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                             
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song April
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                                
Ursa Major
The Launch Party
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I            
Brent Roraback
Natural Light Portraits
Meeting - Photo
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #4 2017-18 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
The Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                        
Latino Theatre Projects
Encanto
Rehearsal - Music
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio B
Studio C                    
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
PONx3
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
 
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
Fly High
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Studio C
Studio D                        
Diana Hy
GTS
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Diana Hy
All The Dances
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio D
Studio E                    
Henry Walker
Mimecycle
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
 
Shanna Allman
New Play Reading
Meeting - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio E
Studio G                            
Tiffany Kung
C-MO
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                    
Vertical Arts
Stolen Away
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
 
Lisa Viertel
Viertel Audition
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Theatre4
Studio I                            
Food Not Bombs
Seattle Acting Meetup II
Meeting - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
               
Ray Ejarque
Family Magic Show
Performance - Theatre,Other
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #4 2017-18 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
The Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bdb Sun
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
Scott Ruthfield
Ruthfield
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted!
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
2:00 pm > 5:30 pm
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C        
Bailadores De Bronce
Bdb SUN
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 11:00 am
Theater Schmeater
Welcome to Arroyo's
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
       
Reboot Theatre
Spring Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D        
Tom Spangenberg
Clown Lab
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
       
Chris Galecki
Blues Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
RB Dance School
Cantarero
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Proof
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E        
Brett Love
Dark Set Films
Rehearsal - Dance,Film
10:00 am > 1:30 pm
Craig Doescher
Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:30 pm > 3:30 pm
 
Kate Jaeger
Jaeger
Class/Workshop - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Shanna Allman
Improv 4/22
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                
Samantha Warden
Not Today
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
       
Reboot Theatre
Little Shop Band
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Lisa Conner
Nonesuch
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                
Mandy McGee
Photo 101
Class/Workshop - Photo
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
         
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Everlasting Read-Through
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                    
Peter Donnelly
hooked up
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Haley Beglau
Pocket's House Team
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
   
Allegory Soul Stories
Allegory
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
The Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Center Theatre
Monday, April 23, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                        
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique: Apr-June
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                            
Reboot Theatre
Spring Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Proof
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Seattle Public Theater
Shakespeare Intensive
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                          
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song April
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4        
Chris Shea
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                             
Copious Love Productions
Journey West April
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I        
Mickey Rowe
Recording
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                         
Fantastic Z Productions
5 Lesbians Eating A Quiche
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Listen Up Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Listen Up Dinner
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Listen Up Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Listen Up Block
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Listen Up ADD
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Listen Up Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Listen Up Perform
Performance - Theatre
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Center Theatre
Tuesday, April 24, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                          
Copious Love Productions
Journey West April
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
Copious Love Productions
Journey West Continue
Rehearsal - Theatre
9:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio B
Studio C                                      
Henry Walker
Mimecycle
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Reboot Theatre
Spring Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                   
Vertical Arts
Stolen Away
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Proof
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                          
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish Co
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Sailor St. Claire Presents
Tennessee Tease
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Fantastic Z Productions
5 Lesbians Eating A Quiche
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
     
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 1:30 pm
                   
Peter Donnelly
hooked up
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
     
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 1:30 pm
                       
Kevin Freitas
8-Bit Brass Band
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre      
Book-It Repertory Theatre
The Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Performance - Theatre
09:30 am > 1:30 pm
                                      Center Theatre
Wednesday, April 25, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Mickey Rowe
Rowe Apr/May
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                           
Copious Love Productions
Journey West April
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
Copious Love Productions
Journey West Continue
Rehearsal - Theatre
9:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio B
Studio C              
Annie Yoon
Yoon
Rehearsal - Dance
11:30 am > 1:30 pm
   
Benjamin White
White
Rehearsal - Dance
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
   
Henry Walker
Mimecycle
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Reboot Theatre
Spring Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D              
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
                   
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Proof
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                    
Theatre Puget Sound
TeenTix New Guard
Meeting - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Petra Zanki
Freight
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio E
Studio G                                          
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song April
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Fantastic Z Productions
5 Lesbians Eating A Quiche
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
The Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
The Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, April 26, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Mickey Rowe
Rowe Apr/May
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                       
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Le Théâtre Des Sans Souci
La Farce de Maître Pathelin
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                
Cassy Shaffer
Hoop
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
       
Benjamin White
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Reboot Theatre
Spring Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
SHI-CHIA (Joyce) LIAO
Dance Video
Rehearsal - Dance,Film
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
SecondStory Repertory
Proof
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E        
Steven Laing
H A L O
Rehearsal - Film
10:00 am > 4:00 pm
         
Copious Love Productions
Journey West April
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
Copious Love Productions
Journey West Continue
Rehearsal - Theatre
9:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio E
Studio G                                            
Sailor St. Claire Presents
Tennessee Tease
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Fantastic Z Productions
5 Lesbians Eating A Quiche
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
Bryan Roper
Roper 4/26
Rehearsal - Theatre
9:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
The Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, April 27, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                            
Emily Harvey
Crewmates April
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                              
Shanna Allman
Improv 4/27
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio E
Studio G                                                
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4
Theatre Puget Sound
Rex
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 4:00 pm
         
Rock Bottom
Rock Bottom
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Fantastic Z Productions
5 Lesbians Eating A Quiche
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                       
Steven Laing
HALO Lights
Meeting - Film
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
The Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, April 28, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Theatre Puget Sound
World Rhythm Festival 2018
Meeting - Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio B
Studio C
Theatre Puget Sound
World Rhythm Festival 2018
Meeting - Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio C
Studio D
Theatre Puget Sound
World Rhythm Festival 2018
Meeting - Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E
Theatre Puget Sound
World Rhythm Festival 2018
Meeting - Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio E
Studio G
Theatre Puget Sound
World Rhythm Festival 2018
Meeting - Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio G
Theatre4
Theatre Puget Sound
World Rhythm Festival 2018
Meeting - Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I
Theatre Puget Sound
World Rhythm Festival 2018
Meeting - Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Steven Laing
H A L O
Performance - Film
08:00 am > 11:00 am
         
The Rogues Gallery
Quarterstaff
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:30 pm > 3:30 pm
         
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                       
Sky Boggs
Improv
Rehearsal - Other
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Peter Donnelly
hooked up
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
The Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, April 29, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Theatre Puget Sound
World Rhythm Festival 2018
Meeting - Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio B
Studio C
Theatre Puget Sound
World Rhythm Festival 2018
Meeting - Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio C
Studio D
Theatre Puget Sound
World Rhythm Festival 2018
Meeting - Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E
Theatre Puget Sound
World Rhythm Festival 2018
Meeting - Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio E
Studio G
Theatre Puget Sound
World Rhythm Festival 2018
Meeting - Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio G
Theatre4
Theatre Puget Sound
World Rhythm Festival 2018
Meeting - Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I
Theatre Puget Sound
World Rhythm Festival 2018
Meeting - Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Bailadores De Bronce
Bdb Sun
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
     
SecondStory Repertory
Proof
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
       
Peter Donnelly
hooked up
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
Joseph G Ptasnik
In Between the Lines
Audition - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Charlotte's Web
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
The Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Center Theatre
Monday, April 30, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Mary Bayley
Bayley
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                 
Eric Smiley
SmileyBecker
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique: Apr-June
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                
Last Leaf Productions
Childrens Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
             
Tessa Fulmer
Fight rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
SecondStory Repertory
The Last Starfighter
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                            
Kelly Ufford
Audition Filming
Audition - Theatre,Film
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Henry Walker
Mimecycle
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
SecondStory Repertory
Proof
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Seattle Public Theater
Shakespeare Intensive
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                          
Act With Inspiration
The Actors Way
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Copious Love Productions
Journey West April
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Fantastic Z Productions
5 Lesbians Eating A Quiche
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                             
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Orchestra
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song April
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre