Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

Justin Alexio
See Justin\'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 3/1/2018 - 3/31/2018
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
February
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
27 28 29 30 1 2 3 W
4 5 6 7 8 9 10 W
11 12 13 14 15 16 17 W
18 19 20 21 22 23 24 W
25 26 27 28 1 2 3 W

March
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
24 25 26 27 1 2 3 W
4 5 6 7 8 9 10 W
11 12 13 14 15 16 17 W
18 19 20 21 22 23 24 W
25 26 27 28 29 30 31 W

April
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 W
8 9 10 11 12 13 14 W
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 W
22 23 24 25 26 27 28 W
29 30 1 2 3 4 5 W

Thursday, March 1, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Amy Archuleta
Archuleta
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
Tatiana Pavela
Solo
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                 
Young Americans` Theatre Company
Season 11
Audition - Theatre
4:30 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C                  
Mandy Flame
C'est La Vie
Rehearsal - Dance
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
           
Marilyn Harris
Harris
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
   
Seattle Irish Dance Company
SIDC
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
Mara Palma
The F Word
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                        
Savannah Fuentes
Sueno
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 Mar/April
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                      
Mara Palma
The F Word
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Fantastic Z Productions
Z Fest: Femme
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                      
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
G Access
Meeting - Theatre
9:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4      
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Inside Out & Back
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 11:30 am
                         
Scott Shoemaker
Ms. Pak-Man
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Intiman Theatre
Intiman 2018
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
         
Vocal Artistry
V. Artistry
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                       
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You BLOCKS
Performance - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You BLOCKS
Performance - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre              
Theatre Puget Sound
School District
Meeting - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:00 pm
                         
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You
Performance - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, March 2, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Amy Archuleta
Archuleta
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
 
Mickey Rowe
Rowe
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                     
Peter Donnelly
hooked up
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 10:00 am
                       
Mark McGriff
McGriff
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
Heathers
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Victoria Williams
Williams Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC (choir)
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                      
Young Americans` Theatre Company
Season 11
Audition - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                        
Funhouse Anthology
Funhouse III
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4    
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
AIE VFX Filming
Rehearsal - Film,Visual,Photo
09:00 am > 4:00 pm
       
Scott Shoemaker
Ms. Pak-Man
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                      
Liisa Kaufman
The Odyssey Project
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 8:00 pm
Paul Flanagan
Birthday Cabaret
Rehearsal - Music
8:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
SSC Spring Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
             
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You BLOCKS
Performance - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You BLOCKS
Performance - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                          
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You
Performance - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, March 3, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W642 Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
 
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W679 Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:30 am > 1:30 pm
 
Victoria Williams
Williams Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
2:00 pm > 3:30 pm
   
Macall Gordon
TPS Generals Vocal Audition 911
Class/Workshop - Theatre
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
                  Studio B
Studio C    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W631 Acting
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W641 Acting
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
   
Christan Leonard
Three Minutes
Audition - Film
2:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Food Not Bombs
Seattle Acting Meetup
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W665 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
PONx3
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
 
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
Fly High
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
           
Tamron Harrison
Insanity
Audition - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                
Dacha Theatre
Shakespeare Dice
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Mike Dooly
Dooly
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio E
Studio G          
Intiman Theatre
Intiman 2018
Audition - Theatre
10:30 am > 6:00 pm
                    Studio G
Theatre4                
Sound Theatre Company
ASL Midsummer Nights Dream
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Theatre4
Studio I                
Ghost Light Theatricals
Grey Golem
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Henry Walker
HJW
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
SSC Spring Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
SSC Spring Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
         
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You BLOCKS
Performance - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You BLOCKS
Performance - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                          
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You
Performance - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, March 4, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
   
Funhouse Anthology
Funhouse III
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Performers Forge
Fight Night
Rehearsal - Theatre,Film
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Lisa Conner
Nonesuch
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bdb Sun
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
Heathers
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes Rehearsals
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D    
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Christan Leonard
Three Minutes
Audition - Film
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Katherine Jett
Brain Games for Actors
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Audrey Herold
Group of 3
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E      
Young Americans` Theatre Company
Season 11
Audition - Theatre
09:30 am > 2:00 pm
Guy Caridi
SSCPT choreography
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio E
Studio G                    
Christan Leonard
Three Minutes
Audition - Film
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4          
Intiman Theatre
Intiman 2018
Audition - Theatre
10:30 am > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You BLOCKS
Performance - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Rocktropica Productions
The Chicken Dance
Meeting - Film
5:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You BLOCKS
Performance - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You
Performance - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Center Theatre
Monday, March 5, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Brandon Drake
Clowntown
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Music
10:30 am > 11:30 am
     
Lauren Skelton
Skelton Takes the World
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
   
Jonelle Margallo
Jonelle
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Victoria Williams
Williams Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique: Jan-Mar
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes Rehearsals
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D                                    
Copious Love Productions
Journey West
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:30 pm
 
Nathan Fan
Mean Streak
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Funhouse Anthology
Funhouse III
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                        
Jess Sweeney
Hoop Dance Flow
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Theater Schmeater
Shakespeare's Lost Mixtape
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                  
Chris Shea
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Theatre4
Studio I            
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                       
SecondStory Repertory
Flat Stanley
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Unified General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You BLOCKS
Performance - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Unified General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You BLOCKS
Performance - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Unified General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You
Performance - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Tuesday, March 6, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                              
Theatre Puget Sound
Dinner
Meeting - Theatre
3:30 pm > 6:00 pm
Megan Brewer
We Should Be Women
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                                    
Dylan Gervais
The Roast
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Spring Callbacks
Audition - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Spring Callbacks
Audition - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                        
Dylan Gervais
Maltese Walter
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                      
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Drag Becomes Her
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                      
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Spring Callbacks
Audition - Theatre,Dance,Music
5:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Bridget McCarthy
Spooky Tooth
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Kevin McVey
Rock Bottom
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Unified General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Unified General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Unified General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, March 7, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Mickey Rowe
Rowe
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
         
Gabriela Scherrer
Mexican Folclore
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 3:30 pm
         
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio B
Studio C                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes Rehearsals
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D              
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Ghost Light Theatricals
Grey Golem
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                              
Peter Donnelly
hooked up
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                      
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Drag Becomes Her
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                                  Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Unified General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Unified General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Unified General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Center Theatre
Thursday, March 8, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Mickey Rowe
Rowe
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                       
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C                                          
Seattle Irish Dance Company
SIDC
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                                        
Savannah Fuentes
Sueno
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 Mar/April
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                      
Victoria Williams
Williams Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
 
Playlist Seattle
Women Who Rock
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                      
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Drag Becomes Her
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Sound Theatre Company
ASL Midsummer Nights Dream
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                
Survival Skills, LLC
Survival Skills
Rehearsal - Film
4:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Unified General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You BLOCKS
Performance - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Unified General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You BLOCKS
Performance - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Unified General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You
Performance - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, March 9, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Mickey Rowe
Rowe
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
 
Craig Doescher
Doescher Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
Shanna Allman
Allman audition
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
Heathers
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
             
Survival Skills, LLC
Survival Skills
Rehearsal - Film
4:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E            
Philip Lacey
Gilbert Sullivan
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
               
Island Stage Left
The Tempest
Audition - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio E
Studio G              
Meghan Dolbey
Dolbey
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
                   
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Drag Becomes Her
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4            
Theatre Puget Sound
Orientation CS
Meeting - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                 
Center School
DANCE
Performance - Theatre
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
Center School
DANCE
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Microogle
Armory
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You BLOCKS
Performance - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You BLOCKS
Performance - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                          
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You
Performance - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, March 10, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W642 Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
 
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W679 Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:30 am > 1:30 pm
 
Outsiders Inn
Fosse
Meeting - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Peter Donnelly
hooked up
Rehearsal - Music
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
Shakespeare NorthWest
Festival Auditions
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
Survival Skills, LLC
Survival Skills
Rehearsal - Film
2:00 pm > 8:00 pm
 
Shaowei Zhu
Zhu
Rehearsal - Music
8:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio C
Studio D    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W665 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
PONx3
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
 
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
Fly High
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
 
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
PONx3
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Wes Gong
Gong Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
Island Stage Left
The Tempest
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
       
Island Stage Left
The Tempest
Audition - Theatre
3:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G      
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Set-up
Audition - Theatre,Music
09:30 am > 10:00 am
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Callbacks
Audition - Theatre,Dance,Music
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
Sinner Saint Burlesque
Midsummer Night's Reverie
Audition - Dance
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
         
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Drag Becomes Her
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4      
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Set-up
Audition - Theatre,Music
09:30 am > 10:00 am
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Callbacks
Audition - Theatre,Dance,Music
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
           
Philip Lacey
Seattle G&S Season
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Theatre4
Studio I      
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Set-up
Audition - Theatre,Music
09:30 am > 10:00 am
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tuck Callbacks
Audition - Theatre,Dance,Music
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
       
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You BLOCKS
Performance - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You BLOCKS
Performance - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You BLOCKS
Performance - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You BLOCKS
Performance - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You
Performance - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You
Performance - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, March 11, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bdb Sun
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
Funhouse Anthology
Funhouse III
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Emily Ann Johnson
Johnson
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
4:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Lisa Conner
Nonesuch
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C      
Seattle Irish Dance Company
St. Patrick's
Rehearsal - Dance
09:30 am > 12:00 pm
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
Heathers
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes Rehearsals
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D            
Sinner Saint Burlesque
Midsummer Night's Reverie
Audition - Dance
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Katherine Jett
Brain Games
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
 
Theatre Puget Sound
Dramatist Guild
Meeting - Theatre
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
Cobey Mandarino
Cobey Piano
Rehearsal - Music
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E        
Morning Lark Productions
Retch
Audition - Film
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
SecondStory Repertory
Flat Stanley
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G        
Jessi Harvey
THINGS THAT BREAK
Rehearsal - Music
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                 
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4            
Philip Lacey
Seattle G&S Season
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 5:00 pm
 
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Drag Becomes Her
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                    
Playlist Seattle
Women Who Rock
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You BLOCKS
Performance - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Jasmine Sim
Young Playwrights
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You BLOCKS
Performance - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You
Performance - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Center Theatre
Monday, March 12, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Brandon Drake
Clowntown
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Music
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                         
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes Rehearsals
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C          
Mickey Rowe
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                   
Forward Flux Productions
VIOLENT DOMESTIC
Rehearsal - Film
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Savannah Fuentes
Fuentes Workshop
Class/Workshop - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                                              
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Orchestra
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Flat Stanley
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                      
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Drag Becomes Her
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4              
Theatre Puget Sound
Libby/Andrew Tour
Meeting - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Theater Schmeater
Shakespeare's Lost Mixtape
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique: Jan-Mar
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Savannah Fuentes
Fuentes Tech
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Funhouse Anthology
Funhouse III
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Emily Harvey
Crewmates March
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, March 13, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                        
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
     
Thomas Ryan
Spring's Storm
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                                        
Alyssa Kay
Stage Combat
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Taming of the Shrew
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Everything You Touch Auditions
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                            
Peter Donnelly
hooked up
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                
Albert Ratcliffe Players
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
           
Michael Loudon
Loudon
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Woodland Park Players
Anything Goes
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                                
Kevin McVey
Rock Bottom
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                   
Scandiuzzi Krebs
Play Reading
Class/Workshop - Theatre
5:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                             
Kevin Freitas
8-Bit Brass Band
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, March 14, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Mickey Rowe
Rowe
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
         
Gabriela Scherrer
Mexican Folclore
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 3:30 pm
             
Theater Schmeater
Shakespeare's Lost Mixtape
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
Resonance Studio, LLC
Voice Meet
Meeting - Theatre,Other
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
 
Resonance Studio, LLC
Voice Meet
Meeting - Theatre,Other
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
               
Sean Dunn
Short and Sweet
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Taming of the Shrew
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D              
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Food Not Bombs
Seattle Acting Meetup
Meeting - Theatre
7:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                                        
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Everything You Touch Auditions
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                          
Dacha Theatre
Shakespeare Dice
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
Dacha Theatre
Dacha ADD
Rehearsal - Theatre
9:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Emily Harvey
Crewmates March
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Theatre Puget Sound
Painting
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
           
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes Rehearsals
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Megan Brewer
We Should Be Women
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, March 15, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Mickey Rowe
Rowe
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                           
Seattle Irish Dance Company
SIDC
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C                                    
Michael Loudon
Private
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Taming of the Shrew
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                      
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                                            
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 Mar/April
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                        
Fantastic Z Productions
Fantastic.Z Callbacks
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Sound Theatre Company
ASL Midsummer Nights Dream
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Savannah Fuentes
Fuentes Perf.
Performance - Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                           
Animate Objects Physical Theater
Chihuly Dressing Room
Meeting - Theatre,Dance,Music
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Savannah Fuentes
Fuentes Block
Performance - Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Friday, March 16, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Mickey Rowe
Rowe
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                             
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
Heathers
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC (choir)
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                            
Gregory Greer
Microgoogle Improv Jam
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Saturday, March 17, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B              
Island Stage Left
The Tempest Callbacks
Audition - Theatre
11:30 am > 2:00 pm
Walla Walla Summer Stage
9-5
Audition - Theatre
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio B
Studio C          
Reboot Theatre
Little Shop
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 1:30 pm
         
Rainey Day Music & Theater
Ghost Light
Audition - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio C
Studio D    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W665 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
PONx3
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
 
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
Fly High
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
 
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
PONx3
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
                  Studio D
Studio E            
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted!
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
                            Studio E
Studio G          
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                                            Studio G
Theatre4                    
Live Girls!
YPP readings
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Alan Becker
Alan Becker
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Theatre4
Studio I        
Arsenic Martini Productions
Four Pals and a Dog
Audition - Film
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
Alan Becker
Alan Becker
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
         
Seattle Irish Dance Company
3/17 Irish
Rehearsal - Dance
10:30 am > 11:30 am
 
Ray Ejarque
Family Magic Show
Performance - Theatre,Other
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Shawn McConaghy
Untitled Dance
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Sunday, March 18, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bdb Sun
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
Funhouse Anthology
Funhouse III
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Michael Cepress
Cepress Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes Rehearsals
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C  
Vertical Arts
Tyler George
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:30 am > 09:30 am
         
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
Heathers
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
SecondStory Repertory
Taming of the Shrew
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                  
Scoil Rince Slieveloughane
Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
     
Christan Leonard
Three Minutes
Audition - Film
4:00 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Pony World Theatre
PWT Company meeting
Meeting - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                  
Scoil Rince Slieveloughane
Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
SecondStory Repertory
Flat Stanley
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                
Live Girls!
YPP readings
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
     
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4        
Ghost Light Theatricals
The Grey Golem
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
           
Lisa Conner
Nonesuch
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Theatre4
Studio I                        
Arsenic Martini Productions
Four Pals and a Dog
Audition - Film
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Playlist Seattle
Women Who Rock
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Variety Plus
Jack & the Beanstalk
Audition - Theatre
12:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Shanna Allman
Improv 3/18
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, March 19, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Brandon Drake
Clowntown
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Music
10:30 am > 11:30 am
 
Amber Stephens
Amber Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes Rehearsals
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C          
Latino Theatre Projects
Robert A Harkins
Audition - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
         
Jasmine Sim
YPP
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
         
Melissa Steele-Ogus
Steele-Ogus
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Taming of the Shrew
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                            
Seattle Public Theater
Shakespeare Intensive
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                            
Theater Schmeater
Shakespeare's Lost Mixtape
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                          
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song March
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4        
Chris Shea
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                                 
The Edge Improv
The Edge Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                                
Nathan Fan
Mean Streak
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
Funhouse Anthology
Funhouse III
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Emily Harvey
Crewmates March
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, March 20, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                          
Seattle Irish Dance Company
S. Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C            
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Audition
Audition - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:30 pm
         
SecondStory Repertory
Taming of the Shrew
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Dylan Gervais
The Roast
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Le Théâtre Des Sans Souci
La Farce de Maître Pathelin
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                              
Dylan Gervais
Maltese Walter
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                       
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Maggie Allen
Spooky Tooth
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Merchant of Venice
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Wednesday, March 21, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Mickey Rowe
Rowe
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
     
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes Rehearsals
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C            
Cassy Shaffer
Hoop
Rehearsal - Dance,Visual
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
SecondStory Repertory
Taming of the Shrew
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D              
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
     
Gabriela Scherrer
Mexican Folclore
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 3:30 pm
         
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Anthony Householder
Hell Yeah Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                            
Theater Schmeater
Shakespeare's Lost Mixtape
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                          
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song March
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Emily Harvey
Crewmates March
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Merchant of Venice
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, March 22, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Mickey Rowe
Rowe
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                             
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 Mar/April
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Taming of the Shrew
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D    
Ahamed Iqbal
Iqbal Still Photography
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
                     
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
Peter Donnelly
hooked up
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio D
Studio E                                              
Le Théâtre Des Sans Souci
La Farce de Maître Pathelin
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                            
Reboot Theatre
Little Shop
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Ghost Light Theatricals
Grey Golem
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Merchant of Venice
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, March 23, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Mickey Rowe
Rowe
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
Mickey Rowe
Rowe Add
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:30 am > 1:00 pm
           
Wiley Basho Gorn
W.B. Gorn
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Michael Cepress
Cepress
Rehearsal - Music
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
       
Sarah Bixler
The Wide Window
Meeting - Theatre,Visual
8:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C    
Juan Pablo Chiquiza
Evie Kat Photoshoot
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 11:00 am
               
Dylan Smith
Fight choreo
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
Heathers
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
               
Craig Doescher
Monologue Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
Meghan Dolbey
She Is Fierce
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
       
Amita Brar
Dub City Bhangra
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4          
Center School
Seagull Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
             
Center School
Seagull Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Theatre4
Studio I    
Brent Roraback
Natural Light
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 2:00 pm
                                    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Merchant of Venice
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, March 24, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B              
Jet City Saber Guild
Lightsaber
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:30 am > 2:30 pm
Damiana Dance Company
Azara Tribal
Rehearsal - Dance
2:30 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Studio B
Studio C        
Arsenic Martini Productions
Four Pals and a Dog
Audition - Film,Other
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Theater Schmeater
Summer Park Show
Audition - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Food Not Bombs
Seattle Acting Meetup
Meeting - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio C
Studio D    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W665 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Le Théâtre Des Sans Souci
La Farce de Maître Pathelin
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
PONx3
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
Fly High
Rehearsal - Dance
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio D
Studio E
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 09:00 am
   
Thunderscore Productions, LLC.
Belvedere Terrace
Audition - Film
10:00 am > 4:00 pm
                            Studio E
Studio G          
Brent Roraback
Natural Light
Meeting - Photo
10:30 am > 11:30 am
             
Peter Donnelly
hooked up
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio G
Theatre4                
Center School
Seagull Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Center School
The Seagull
Performance - Theatre
2:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I      
Brent Roraback
Natural Light
Meeting - Photo
09:30 am > 10:30 am
     
Frank Boyd
Patti & The Kid
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
           
Shawn McConaghy
Untitled Dance
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Merchant of Venice
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, March 25, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Ghost Light Theatricals
The Grey Golem
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
Christine Longe
Clown Lab
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Lisa Conner
Nonesuch
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C                
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
Heathers
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
SecondStory Repertory
Taming of the Shrew
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                
Funhouse Anthology
Funhouse III
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
     
Jonathon Pope
Pope Dance Lesson
Class/Workshop - Dance
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Reboot Theatre
Spring Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E        
Theater Schmeater
Summer Park Show
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
Arsenic Martini Productions
Four Pals and a Dog
Audition - Film,Other
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
J&the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G        
Thunderscore Productions, LLC.
Belvedere Terrace
Audition - Film
10:00 am > 4:00 pm
     
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4
Kwan Lee
K. Lee
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
       
MAP Theatre
B. Ryan
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                            
Katie McLaughlin
Intro to Theatre of the Oppressed
Class/Workshop - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Playlist Seattle
Women Who Rock
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
   
Shanna Allman
Improv 3/25
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Merchant of Venice
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes Tech
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Center Theatre
Monday, March 26, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Brandon Drake
Clowntown
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Music
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                               
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Orchestra
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C            
Eli Steffen
Propaganda for the Self
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
                   
SecondStory Repertory
Taming of the Shrew
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                            
Reboot Theatre
Spring Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Seattle Public Theater
Shakespeare Intensive
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                          
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song March
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                                    
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Nether ADD
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Washington Ensemble Theatre
The Nether
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                                
Nathan Fan
Mean Streak
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
Funhouse Anthology
Funhouse III
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Emily Harvey
Crewmates March
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes Tech
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Center Theatre
Tuesday, March 27, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B              
Cassy Shaffer
Hoop
Rehearsal - Dance
11:30 am > 1:00 pm
           
Kate Jaeger
Jaeger Coach
Class/Workshop - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Megan Becker
Becker Acting
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Dylan Gervais
Maltese Walter
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C            
Jeffrey Luker
Luker
Rehearsal - Music
11:00 am > 1:30 pm
                     
SecondStory Repertory
Taming of the Shrew
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
   
Craig Doescher
Doescher Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:30 pm > 3:30 pm
             
Reboot Theatre
Spring Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                        
Dylan Gervais
The Roast
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Le Théâtre Des Sans Souci
La Farce de Maître Pathelin
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Emily Harvey
Crewmates March
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Washington Ensemble Theatre
The Nether
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                       
Kevin Freitas
8-Bit Brass Band
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Merchant of Venice
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                                      Center Theatre
Wednesday, March 28, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Mickey Rowe
Rowe
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
Mickey Rowe
Rowe Add
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:30 am > 1:00 pm
   
Wiley Basho Gorn
Gorn
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
           
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes Rehearsals
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C            
Resonance Studio, LLC
Voice Meet-up
Meeting - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
Anders Bolang
Bolang
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                   
Peter Donnelly
hooked up
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Taming of the Shrew
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D              
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
Resonance Studio, LLC
Voice Meet-up
Meeting - Theatre
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
                 
Wiley Basho Gorn
Gorn
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Reboot Theatre
Spring Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E    
SHEP Films
H A L O
Audition - Film
09:00 am > 2:00 pm
               
Washington Ensemble Theatre
The Nether
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G
Theatre Puget Sound
Floor
Meeting - Theatre,Dance
08:00 am > 3:00 pm
           
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Anthony Householder
Hell Yeah Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                          
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song March
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
12th Night Tour Block
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
12th Night Tour Block
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
12th Night Tour
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Merchant of Venice
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, March 29, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Mickey Rowe
Rowe
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
Mickey Rowe
Rowe Add
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:30 am > 1:00 pm
         
Wiley Basho Gorn
Wiley
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
   
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
Forward Flux Productions
VIOLENT DOMESTIC
Rehearsal - Film
8:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio B
Studio C                
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
           
Alyssa Kay
Combat
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
SecondStory Repertory
Taming of the Shrew
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                            
Reboot Theatre
Spring Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                          
Seattle Irish Dance Company
S. Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Le Théâtre Des Sans Souci
La Farce de Maître Pathelin
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                          
Midnight Menagerie Productions
Buskers Ball
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                              
Seattle Irish Dance Company
S. Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 8:30 pm
Paul Henke
Henke
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Merchant of Venice
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, March 30, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Mickey Rowe
Rowe
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                             
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
Eli Steffen
Propaganda for the Self
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
               
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
Heathers
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                           
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Orchestra
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G
Sebastian Cvitanic
Cvitanic
Meeting - Photo
08:00 am > 11:00 am
         
Benjamin White
Sara
Rehearsal - Dance
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                                  Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Merchant of Venice
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, March 31, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Bummer Babe
Thief
Audition - Film
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
   
Drop the Root Beer and Run
Zak and Joule
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Variety Plus
Jack & the Beanstalk Musical
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio B
Studio C            
Midnight Menagerie Productions
Buskers Ball
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
                            Studio C
Studio D        
Katy Tabb
Prep
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                                                Studio D
Studio E        
Theater Schmeater
Summer Park Show
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                
Pratidhwani
Queen
Audition - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Theatre4
Studio I            
Theater Schmeater
Two Sisters and a Piano
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:30 pm
                                      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Merchant Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Merchant of Venice
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Merchant of Venice
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre