Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

Kolasinski Kendra
See Kolasinski\'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 2/1/2019 - 2/28/2019
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
January
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
29 30 1 2 3 4 5 W
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 W
13 14 15 16 17 18 19 W
20 21 22 23 24 25 26 W
27 28 29 30 31 1 2 W

February
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
26 27 28 29 30 1 2 W
3 4 5 6 7 8 9 W
10 11 12 13 14 15 16 W
17 18 19 20 21 22 23 W
24 25 26 27 28 1 2 W

March
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
23 24 25 26 27 1 2 W
3 4 5 6 7 8 9 W
10 11 12 13 14 15 16 W
17 18 19 20 21 22 23 W
24 25 26 27 28 29 30 W
31 1 2 3 4 5 6 W

Friday, February 1, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Klarissa Robles
Audition Preparation
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
 
ji iadevaia
FRESH
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
                     
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet T/F Day
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Anne Hitt
Resume & Interview Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D                                          
Marisol Rosa-Shapiro
In SEAtu
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music Class
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
   
Melissa Collins Henderson
Death of a Salesman
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:30 pm
           
Rebecca Peterson
Two's Company
Rehearsal - Music
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
Annie Yoon
Stray Kids 7
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio E
Studio G    
5th Avenue Theatre
Adventure Musical
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 7:00 pm
Alexander Needles
Improv at The Armory
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                  
Jinnie Yi
Kinesis Project
Rehearsal - Dance
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                            
Dominic Arenas
Arenas Photo
Meeting - Photo
3:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, February 2, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Timothey Adam
Group Choreography
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
SeaTown Sound
Seatown Sound
Audition - Music
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Illumni Music Foundation
IMF
Rehearsal - Music
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Simon Astor
Another Tear for Rome
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
   
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Sat
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
Kia Puckett
Clue: A Burlesque Whodunit
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
   
Harlequin Productions
Love and Information
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio D
Studio E            
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W665 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Illumni Music Foundation
IMF
Rehearsal - Music
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio E
Studio G        
Short Order Theater Company
Death of a Salesman
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
BOOM Pirates
BOOM Pirates
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio G
Theatre4
New York Film Academy
New York Film Academy
Audition - Theatre
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
                        Theatre4
Studio I                
Jennifer Thomas
Photography
Audition - Photo
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, February 3, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
09:30 am > 11:30 am
 
Marisol Rosa-Shapiro
In SEAtu
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Visa Anderson
Anderson Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio B
Studio C        
Kiki Mustang
Kiki Mustang Productions
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Other
10:00 am > 11:00 am
BOOM Pirates
BOOM Pirates
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Studio C
Studio D                
Harlequin Productions
Love and Information
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio D
Studio E        
Jet City Improv
Bechdel Test
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Vanessa DeWolf
Quiet. Quest. InQuiry
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Microogle
armory
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Fantastic Z Productions
New Works 2019
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                  
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Newsies Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
12:30 pm > 3:30 pm
       
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4        
Short Order Theater Company
Death of a Salesman
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
 
Ariel Goh
Swing Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
2:30 pm > 3:30 pm
 
Philip Lacey
G&S Season
Audition - Theatre
4:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I            
Jennifer Thomas
Photography
Audition - Photo
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Jennifer Thomas
Photography
Audition - Photo
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Roger Lurie
Natural Light Portraits
Meeting - Photo
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
 
Allegory Soul Stories
Tech Feb Allegory
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:30 am > 12:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
5:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Monday, February 4, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                    
Richard Glen
Self-Tape Glen
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
SecondStory Repertory
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                                             Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
2nd Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
   
Sarah Spenser
Spenser Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Fantastic Z Productions
New Works 2019
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
   
Jesse Keeter
Boss Rush
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio E
Studio G                                
Rebecca Peterson
Two's Company
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Dustin Trabert
Death of a Salesman
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio G
Theatre4                                              
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Instrumental
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                
Jennifer Thomas
Photography
Audition - Photo
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                 
Harlequin Productions
Love and Information
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Derek Villanueva
Emerald City's Backwards
Audition - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
David J. Moggia
My Imaginary Love Life
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Timothey Adam
Group Chore
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, February 5, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
   
Kate Jaeger
Kate Jaeger Monologue Coach
Class/Workshop - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Eric Smiley
E.Smiley
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
                               
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                            
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance 1 & 2
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                
Darci Engen
Audition Recordings
Audition - Theatre,Dance,Music
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Fantastic Z Productions
New Works 2019
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                
Albert Ratcliffe Players
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                 
Marisol Rosa-Shapiro
In SEAtu
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                                              
Guild Dance Company
Immigration Stories
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2019
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
Eric Lane Barnes
Princess Guy
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Harlequin Productions
Love and Information
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, February 6, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Brandon Drake
Lieber
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
09:00 am > 10:00 am
               
Roger Lurie
Natural Light Portraits
Meeting - Photo
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
               
SecondStory Repertory
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                          
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish Dance Co
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
Copious Love Productions
Oh, for the Love of-
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                            
Alan Becker
Somewhere Between
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Fantastic Z Productions
New Works 2019
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Bandit Theater
Improv Two
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G          
Intiman Theatre
Caught
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 6:30 pm
Taylor Davis
Nunsense
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4      
Center School
Drama, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
       
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
             
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet M/W/F Eve
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Theatre4
Studio I                
Roger Lurie
Natural Light Portraits
Meeting - Photo
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
Harlequin Productions
Love and Information
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Yuly Kopkin
Kopkin
Audition - Music
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, February 7, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
               
SecondStory Repertory
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                            
A Sensible Theatre Co.
The Sensible Cabaret
Rehearsal - Music
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Harlequin Productions
Love and Information
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
2nd Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                 
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio E
Studio G                
Alan Becker
Somewhere Between
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4          
Intiman Theatre
Caught
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 6:30 pm
Short Order Theater Company
Death of a Salesman
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Fantastic Z Productions
New Works 2019
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
Randy Decker
Decker
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Seattle Shakes
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Friday, February 8, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
B. KK
Kushkuley Piano
Rehearsal - Music
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
               
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet T/F Day
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Esbeanita Dumo
I'am you dance
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
     
Esbeanita Dumo
I'am you dance
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D                        
Esbeanita Dumo
Stray Kids
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
         
Marisol Rosa-Shapiro
In SEAtu
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E            
Dominic Arenas
Dominic
Meeting - Photo
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Alexander Needles
Improv at The Armory
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                          
Guild Dance Company
Immigration Stories
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4          
Intiman Theatre
Caught
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 6:30 pm
                  Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Allegory Soul Stories
Feb Allegory
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Allegory Soul Stories
Feb BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Saturday, February 9, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                
Simon Astor
Another Tear for Rome
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio B
Studio C          
Intiman Theatre
Caught
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 6:30 pm
                  Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
   
Harlequin Productions
Love and Information
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
           
Esbeanita Dumo
I'am you dance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E            
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W665 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio E
Studio G                    
Albert Ratcliffe Players
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
       
Brookelynn Bley (DO NOT RENT)
Hula Hoop
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio G
Theatre4        
Short Order Theater Company
Death of a Salesman
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
                                    Theatre4
Studio I        
Chris Kirkmont
GERRY the Film
Rehearsal - Film
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Morgan Hendrickson
Black-Hole
Audition - Film
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Allegory Soul Stories
Feb Allegory
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
       
Stefan Huynh
Safe Spaces Coalition
Meeting - Other
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Allegory Soul Stories
Feb BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Sunday, February 10, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Kiki Mustang
Kiki Mustang Productions
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Other
10:00 am > 11:00 am
   
Marisol Rosa-Shapiro
In SEAtu
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
SecondStory Repertory
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Aimee Hong
Harmony Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
10:00 am > 11:00 am
       
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
         
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio C
Studio D        
Kyle Gostinger
Jodi Everett Photo Shoot
Meeting - Photo
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Harlequin Productions
Love and Information
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Weasel Production
Night of the Living Dead Live
Audition - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                
Vanessa DeWolf
Quiet. Quest. InQuiry
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
       
Lark (Jessica) Keteyian
Ghost Ship
Audition - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Fantastic Z Productions
New Works 2019
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G              
Intiman Theatre
Caught
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:30 am > 6:30 pm
 
Esbeanita Dumo
I'am you dance
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4        
Short Order Theater Company
Death of a Salesman
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
       
Sister Kate Dance Company
Sister Kate
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I                                
The Fern Theatre
Midsummer
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
               
Karl Divoky
Earnest
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, February 11, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                        
Megan Bell
M Bell
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
Bridges Stage Company
Bridges Stage
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
2nd Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
           
Weasel Production
Night of the Living Dead Live
Audition - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
     
The Edge Improv
THE EDGE
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio E
Studio G                                            
David J. Moggia
My Imaginary Love Life
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Harlequin Productions
Love and Information
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                 
Rebecca Peterson
Two's Company 2/11
Rehearsal - Music
4:30 pm > 7:00 pm
 
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Instrumental
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
The Fern Theatre
Midsummer
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Center Theatre
Tuesday, February 12, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
Roger Lurie
Natural Light Portraits
Rehearsal - Photo
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Emily Gray
Private
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
SecondStory Repertory
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                        
Rebecca Peterson
Two's Company
Rehearsal - Music
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
         
Marisol Rosa-Shapiro
In SEAtu
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D              
Theatre Puget Sound
White Allies in the Arts Affinity
Meeting - Other
11:30 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance 1 & 2
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 10:30 am
         
BBC Studio
AAS 2018&19
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Theatre4
Studio I                    
Roger Lurie
Natural Light Portraits
Rehearsal - Photo
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
               
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
     
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 Dress/Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, February 13, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Brandon Drake
Lieber
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
09:00 am > 10:00 am
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
       
Dave Howell
Emerald City Backwards
Audition - Theatre,Dance,Music
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet M/W Day
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                         
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish Dance Co
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
Jet City Improv
Bechdel Test
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D    
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
                   
Roger Lurie
Natural Light Portraits
Rehearsal - Photo
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Ryan Sanders
Space Cap
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Bandit Theater
Improv Two
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G          
Intiman Theatre
Caught
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 6:30 pm
MAP Theatre
Trevor
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4      
Center School
Drama, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
       
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
             
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet M/W/F Eve
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Dorothys Little Black Box
Starting Here, Starting Now
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                        
Roger Lurie
Natural Light Portraits
Rehearsal - Photo
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
The Fern Theatre
Midsummer
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
     
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 Dress/Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, February 14, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
               
SecondStory Repertory
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                   
Ryan Sanders
Space Cap
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
 
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
2nd Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                   
The Fern Theatre
Midsummer
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                 
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio E
Studio G            
Latino Theatre Projects
LTP
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Bridges Stage Company
Bridges Stage
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4          
Intiman Theatre
Caught
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 6:30 pm
 
Dacha Theatre
Shakespeare Dice:AYLI
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I        
Dominic Arenas
Arenas
Meeting - Photo
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
     
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 Dress/Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Friday, February 15, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet T/F Day
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
             
A Sensible Theatre Co.
Paul
Rehearsal - Music
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Marisol Rosa-Shapiro
In SEAtu
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D            
Actorswork*
Actorswork - Steven Anderson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
11:00 am > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E                                            
Leah Engel
Bad Therapy
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                          
Latino Theatre Projects
LTP
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet M/W/F Eve
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4      
Theatre Puget Sound
Michael Orientation
Meeting - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
Intiman Theatre
Caught
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 6:30 pm
 
Annie Yoon
Stray Kids 8
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                        
The Fern Theatre
Midsummer
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
           
Theatre Puget Sound
Wes Orientation
Meeting - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                         
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
     
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 Dress/Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Saturday, February 16, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Riccardo Pieri
Creativity with Masks
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 1:30 pm
Seattle Experimental Theatre
NOTORIOUS
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:30 pm > 3:30 pm
 
Frank Dundas
Portfolio Building
Class/Workshop - Photo
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
   
1967
Getaway Car
Audition - Film
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
House of Luna
House of Luna
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio C
Studio D      
Actorswork*
Actorswork - Steven Anderson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
09:30 am > 6:30 pm
                  Studio D
Studio E            
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W665 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
   
Mandy Price
Improv
Class/Workshop - Music
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio E
Studio G          
Intiman Theatre
Caught
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 6:30 pm
                  Studio G
Theatre4            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Sat
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
Mahria Zook
Untitled Burlesque
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Other
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
 
Theatre Puget Sound
BLOCK
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:30 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Michael Burgos
1Single Night, 1 Double Bill (QB7994)
Performance - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
Michael Burgos
STRIKE
Meeting - Theatre
9:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I        
Raina Borges
Saber Guild
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Karl Divoky
Earnest
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
 
Theatre Puget Sound
BLOCK
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
               
Rachel Faircloth
Subtext Exercise
Rehearsal - Film
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
       
Chris Kirkmont
GERRY the Film
Rehearsal - Film
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
           
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
American Junkie
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, February 17, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Kiki Mustang
Kiki Mustang Productions
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Other
10:00 am > 11:00 am
   
Marisol Rosa-Shapiro
In SEAtu
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Morgan Britt
Britt
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
4:00 pm > 5:30 pm
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio B
Studio C  
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
08:30 am > 10:30 am
                     
Thomas Carmichael
Syncobutters Solo Jam
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Dominic Arenas
Photo
Meeting - Photo
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D      
Actorswork*
Actorswork - Steven Anderson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
09:30 am > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                
Vanessa DeWolf
Quiet. Quest. InQuiry
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
   
Michael Mendiola
The Futures So Bright
Audition - Theatre
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio E
Studio G                    
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
 
Seattlecomedy.org
Nudeprov
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:30 pm > 5:30 pm
     
Molly Hall
Hall
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4              
Intiman Theatre
Caught
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:30 am > 6:30 pm
                  Theatre4
Studio I                            
Filthy FemCorps
Filthy FemCorps
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Darryl Parks
Saber Guild
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
American Junkie
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Center Theatre
Monday, February 18, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet M/W Day
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Bridges Stage Company
Bridges Stage
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet M/W/F Eve
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio C
Studio D                                          
Pony World Theatre
Language Rooms
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dancing
Class/Workshop - Dance
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Hannah Lovett
Praetorian Guard Scene
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio G
Theatre4                                          
theater simple
Master & Margarita
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                    
The Horse in Motion
The Arsonists
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, February 19, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
       
Emily Gray
Private
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet T/F Day
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Pony World Theatre
Language Rooms
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D                                            
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance 1 & 2
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                
Kate Jaeger
Kate Jaeger Monologue Coach
Class/Workshop - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Seattle Musical Theatre
MAMMA MIA!
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2019
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                     
Marisol Rosa-Shapiro
In SEAtu
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                    
BBC Studio
AAS 2018&19
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet T Eve
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Dorothys Little Black Box
Starting Here, Starting Now
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                  
Tatiana Pavela
Brandi Alexander
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Shakes Tour Feb
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
     
theater simple
Master & Margarita
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, February 20, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Brandon Drake
Lieber
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
09:00 am > 10:00 am
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
         
Josh Padilla
Padilla
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish Dance Co
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet M/W Day
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
theater simple
Master & Margarita
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Pony World Theatre
Language Rooms
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D                                      
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Mean Gays
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Unite Seattle Live (DO NOT RENT)
Emerald City Backwards
Audition - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                        
Jeremy Robkin
Duo Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Bandit Theater
Improv Two
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G          
Intiman Theatre
Caught
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 6:30 pm
BBC Studio
Ballet:Snow Resched
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
Briana Schwartz
Untitled Burlesque
Rehearsal - Dance
2:30 pm > 3:30 pm
           
Seattle Musical Theatre
MAMMA MIA!
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Unite Seattle Live (DO NOT RENT)
Emerald City Backwards
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
American Junkie
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
American Junkie
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, February 21, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Latino Theatre Projects
LTP
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                     
theater simple
Master & Margarita
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio B
Studio C          
Intiman Theatre
Caught
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 6:30 pm
Pony World Theatre
Language Rooms
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D                
Nancy Mariano
Dancy and Ben
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
Briana Schwartz
Schwartz Burlesque
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
           
The Fern Theatre
Midsummer
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                      
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio E
Studio G        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
             
Seattle Musical Theatre
MAMMA MIA!
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4
Jordan McGrath
Artist photo shoot
Meeting - Film
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
 
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Mean Gays
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
Samantha Warden
Essgetit Aesthetic
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                  
Tatiana Pavela
Brandi Alexander
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:30 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Shakes Tour Feb
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
American Junkie
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, February 22, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet T/F Day
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
     
Latino Theatre Projects
LTP 2/22
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet M/W/F Eve
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Guild Dance Company
Immigration Stories
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                                          
Marisol Rosa-Shapiro
In SEAtu
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                        
The Fern Theatre
Midsummer
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
         
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Mean Gays
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4          
Intiman Theatre
Caught
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 6:30 pm
 
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                    
Tatiana Pavela
Brandi Alexander
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
             
Eric Lane Barnes
Princess Guy
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Theatre Puget Sound
Magic Move
Meeting - Theatre,Music
12:30 pm > 1:00 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
Karl Tour
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 1:30 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano Tuning
Meeting - Music
1:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
American Junkie
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, February 23, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Season Auditions
Audition - Theatre,Dance,Music
09:30 am > 5:30 pm
     
Diana Hy
GTS
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C        
Kiki Mustang
Kiki Mustang Productions
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Other
10:00 am > 11:00 am
Syncopation Foundation
Tech & Tricks
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Pony World Theatre
Language Rooms
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Lauren Messenger
Beryl and Kintsugi
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
Intiman Theatre
Caught
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 7:00 pm
                Studio D
Studio E            
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W665 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Michael Feldman
Civic Ensemble
Rehearsal - Music
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
Brenn Stacey
Wedding Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
2:30 pm > 3:30 pm
 
Simon Astor
Another Tear for Rome
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
Panoramic: A Superhero Show
Audition - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Sat
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
BOOM Pirates
BOOM
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:30 pm
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Mean Gays
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4    
Kwan Lee
Movement
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:30 pm
                      Theatre4
Studio I          
MAP Theatre
Trevor
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 5:00 pm
                        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Jarreau Carrillo
Ben
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Motivational Magic
Seattle Family Magic Shows
Performance - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
       
Play Your Part
The Drag
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
 
Theatre Puget Sound
Load-In/Out Resi
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:30 pm > 1:00 pm
Parachute Players
Polka Dot
Audition - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Theatre Puget Sound
Load-In/Out Resi
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Stephanie E. Brooks
Resi the Musical
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
American Junkie
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, February 24, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Marisol Rosa-Shapiro
In SEAtu
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
     
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Mean Gays
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                    
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
 
Seattle Musical Theatre
MAMMA MIA!
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D    
Frank Dundas
Portfolio Building
Class/Workshop - Photo
09:00 am > 11:00 am
   
theater simple
Master & Margarita
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Island Stage Left
Merchant of Venice
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Island Stage Left
Merchant
Audition - Theatre
8:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E            
Karl Divoky
Earnest
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
Panoramic: A Superhero Show
Audition - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
The Core Ensemble
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G              
Intiman Theatre
Caught
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:30 am > 6:30 pm
Darryl Parks
Saber Guild
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4    
Kwan Lee
Movement
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:30 pm
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Theatre4
Studio I            
Jennifer Thomas
Thomas Photography
Meeting - Photo
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Parachute Players
Polka Dot
Audition - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Sam Turner
Audition Prep
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
BOOM Pirates
BOOM
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
American Junkie
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Center Theatre
Monday, February 25, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet M/W Day
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                         
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Season Auditions
Audition - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                  
Pony World Theatre
Languag Rooms Production
Meeting - Theatre
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
Pony World Theatre
Language Rooms
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
2nd Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
               
Kate Jaeger
Jaeger Monologue Coach
Class/Workshop - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Bridges Stage Company
Bridges Stage
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                 
Missoula Children's Theatre
MCT Callbacks
Audition - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Marisol Rosa-Shapiro
SEAtu
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
           
BBC Studio
Ballet:Snow Resched
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
 
Alicia Lookabill
Video Project
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                      
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Mean Gays
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                
Jennifer Thomas
Thomas Photography
Meeting - Photo
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
Scott Shoemaker
Ms. Pak-Man
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
UGAs 2019
Audition - Theatre,Music
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
theater simple
Master & Margarita
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
UGAs 2019
Audition - Theatre,Music
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
Off Road Shakespeare Company
Twelfth Night
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
UGAs 2019
Audition - Theatre,Music
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Center Theatre
Tuesday, February 26, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Video Game Pitch
Audition - Visual,Other
09:00 am > 4:00 pm
   
Emily Gray
Private
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Scott Shoemaker
Ms. Pak-Man
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet T/F Day
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Pony World Theatre
Language Rooms
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D    
Nisha Miles
Burlesque
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 10:00 am
   
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
             
Animate Objects Physical Theater
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
Marisol Rosa-Shapiro
In SEAtu
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E              
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Audition
Audition - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
                 
Christopher Jones
Jones
Rehearsal - Music
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance 1 & 2
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
           
BBC Studio
Ballet:Snow Resched
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Shakes Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
 
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Mean Gays
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
UGAs 2019
Audition - Theatre,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
UGAs 2019
Audition - Theatre,Music
08:00 am > 8:30 pm
Missoula Children's Theatre
MCT Callbacks
Audition - Theatre
8:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
UGAs 2019
Audition - Theatre,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, February 27, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Brandon Drake
Lieber
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
09:00 am > 10:00 am
   
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet M/W Day
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
Marissa Wyll
Broadsword
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
             
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish Dance Co
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
Hannah Monson
Fur Baby
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                
Benjamin White
Rema
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                     
Pony World Theatre
Language Rooms
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D        
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                         
Missoula Children's Theatre
MCT Callbacks
Audition - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Dorothys Little Black Box
Starting Here, Starting Now
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Jet City Saber Guild
Saber Guild
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Bandit Theater
Improv Two
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G        
Animate Objects Physical Theater
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet M/W/F Eve
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4      
Center School
Drama, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
       
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
             
Christopher Jones
Jones
Rehearsal - Music
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
UGAs 2019
Audition - Theatre,Music
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
UGAs 2019
Audition - Theatre,Music
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
UGAs 2019
Audition - Theatre,Music
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
American Junkie
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, February 28, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                     
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
Samantha Warden
Essgetit Aesthetic
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
Pony World Theatre
Language Rooms
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
2nd Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
       
Island Stage Left
Merchant of Venice
Audition - Theatre
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Off Road Shakespeare Company
Twelfth Night
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                 
Missoula Children's Theatre
MCT Callbacks
Audition - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Guild Dance Company
Immigration Stories
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
 
Animate Objects Physical Theater
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
2:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Dorothys Little Black Box
Starting Here, Starting Now
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4            
Latino Theatre Projects
Latino Theatre Projects
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                 
Kristina Gallant
Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
Seattle Musical Theatre
MAMMA MIA!
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
UGAs 2019
Audition - Theatre,Music
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
UGAs 2019
Audition - Theatre,Music
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 3 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
UGAs 2019
Audition - Theatre,Music
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
American Junkie
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre