Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

See Keith\'s Complete Record
Keith Gehrig
See Keith\'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 2/1/2018 - 2/28/2018
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
January
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
30 1 2 3 4 5 6 W
7 8 9 10 11 12 13 W
14 15 16 17 18 19 20 W
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 W
28 29 30 31 1 2 3 W

February
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
27 28 29 30 1 2 3 W
4 5 6 7 8 9 10 W
11 12 13 14 15 16 17 W
18 19 20 21 22 23 24 W
25 26 27 28 1 2 3 W

March
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
24 25 26 27 1 2 3 W
4 5 6 7 8 9 10 W
11 12 13 14 15 16 17 W
18 19 20 21 22 23 24 W
25 26 27 28 29 30 31 W

Thursday, February 1, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                      
Victoria Williams
V Will
Rehearsal - Music
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
March Mainstage
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Inside Out & Back Again
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
     
Anders Bolang
Auditon prep
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Claire McNellan
McNellan Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D                                      
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                                              
Filament A Collab Lab
HERe*
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                    
Rena Bailey-Barrett
Rena
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Erica Mason
The Atomic Bombshells J'Adore
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4    
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Major Production Pitch
Meeting - Visual
09:00 am > 4:00 pm
       
Hargurleen Singh
Bhangra
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Lauren Skelton
Laur-Skel
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
         
Vocal Artistry
Vocal Artistry
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon of Athens
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, February 2, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
           
Alan Becker
Somewhere In Between
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
3:30 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 10:00 am
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Inside Out & Back Again
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
           
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
Heathers
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano Tuning
Meeting - Music
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio D
Studio E                                        
The Fern Theatre
Hamlet
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Microogle
Armory
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano Tuning
Meeting - Music
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon of Athens
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, February 3, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
BOOM Pirates
BOOM
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
March Mainstage
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio B
Studio C        
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
10:00 am > 11:30 am
 
Jennifer Taggart
Landscape of the Body
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
The Core
The Coaster Show
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W665 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
PONx3
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
Fly High
Rehearsal - Dance
2:30 pm > 4:00 pm
Simon Astor
Mighty Sequoias
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio D
Studio E                
Dacha Theatre
Feb Shakespeare Dice: Hamlet
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
The Fern Theatre
Hamlet
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G        
Reboot Theatre
Little Shop Callbacks
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 4:00 pm
                            Studio G
Theatre4    
Hargurleen Singh
Bhangra
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
BOOM Pirates
BOOM
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Elizabeth Hanson
NEW DIGS
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
Alex Tsway
Tsway
Meeting - Photo
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I                        
Outsiders Inn
Starkweather project
Meeting - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon of Athens
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon of Athens
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, February 4, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bdb Sun
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
BOOM Pirates
BOOM
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Peter Donnelly
hooked up
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C                
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
Heathers
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                    
Margaret Toomey
MND Photo
Meeting - Photo
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio D
Studio E        
The Core
The Coaster Show
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
         
Leonard Goodisman
Fair One Act
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
         
Fantastic Z Productions
Z Fest: Femme
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G            
Theresa Manney
WhatchaKnowJo
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 3:30 pm
                              Studio G
Theatre4                                    
First Class
Group
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Theatre4
Studio I                
Neon Brass Party
Neon Brass Party
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                                    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon of Athens
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Center Theatre
Monday, February 5, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Brandon Drake
Feb Clowntown
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Music
10:30 am > 11:30 am
           
Alan Becker
Somewhere In Between
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
         
SecondStory Repertory
March Mainstage
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
Heathers
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Nathan Fan
Mean Streak
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                              
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Orchestra
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                            
Fantastic Z Productions
Z Fest: Femme
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                            
Henry Walker
One Man Two wheel
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4        
Chris Shea
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Syncopation Foundation
Elaine & Stefan
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I            
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique: Jan-Mar
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
eSe Teatro
Imaginary Opus
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Ghost Light Theatricals
Kayfabe
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, February 6, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Last Leaf Productions
touring children's theater
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:30 pm
               
Charlene Klockzien
Klockzien
Rehearsal - Music
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
SecondStory Repertory
March Mainstage
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Inside Out & Back Again
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
             
Emma Kilkelly
Kilkelly
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Jet City Improv
Jet City Improv Academy Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Other
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
Erica Row
Row Soprano
Rehearsal - Music
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
                 
Dacha Theatre
Feb Shakespeare Dice: Hamlet
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                
Mike Dooly
Audition/Acting Coach
Class/Workshop - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Fantastic Z Productions
Z Fest: Femme
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                
Albert Ratcliffe Players
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 12:00 pm
                       
Erica Mason
Atomic Bombshells J'Adore
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                        
Chris Shea
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Leonard Goodisman
Fair One Act
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Kevin McVey
Rock Bottom
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
eSe Teatro
Imaginary Opus
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Ghost Light Theatricals
Kayfabe
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                              
Filament A Collab Lab
Hidden In The Mask
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Center Theatre
Wednesday, February 7, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                            
Geoff (Yosa) Doyle
Yosa prescreening #2
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Victoria Williams
Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
March Mainstage
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Inside Out & Back Again
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
     
Benjamin White
White
Rehearsal - Dance
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Erica Mason
Atomic Bombshells J'Adore
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D              
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
                 
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish 2/7
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Dacha Theatre
Feb Shakespeare Dice: Hamlet
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
Benjamin White
Yulia
Rehearsal - Dance
9:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Fantastic Z Productions
Z Fest: Femme
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                              
Ghost Light Theatricals
Grey Golem
Audition - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio G
Theatre4          
Vocal Artistry
Vocal Artistry
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Ghost Light Theatricals
Kayfabe
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                              
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
eSe Teatro
Imaginary Opus
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Scott Shoemaker
Ms. Pak-Man
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Thursday, February 8, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                  
Lauren Skelton
Skel-Laur
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
   
SecondStory Repertory
March Mainstage
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Inside Out & Back Again
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
   
Kate Jaeger
Jaeger
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
 
Victoria Williams
Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Seattle Irish Dance Company
SIDC
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D                        
Erica Row
Row Soprano
Rehearsal - Music
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
         
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                                            
Seattlecomedy.org
Nudeprov
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                        
Erica Mason
Atomic Bombshells J'Adore
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                    
Scott Shoemaker
Ms. Pak-Man
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Theater Schmeater
Shakespeare's Lost Mixtape
Audition - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
eSe Teatro
Imaginary Opus
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                               
Mike Dooly
Audition/Acting Coach
Class/Workshop - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Friday, February 9, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Juan Pablo Chiquiza
Andromeda
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 11:00 am
                 
Alan Becker
Somewhere In Between
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
3:30 pm > 5:30 pm
     
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C    
Christina McKie
Medea
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 10:00 am
       
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
Heathers
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC (choir)
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E            
Andrew W Thornhill
Fashion Media Project
Rehearsal - Other
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio E
Studio G                                              
RB Dance School
Cantarero
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Paint
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 12:00 pm
                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Saturday, February 10, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
SecondStory Repertory
March Mainstage
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio B
Studio C    
Lauren Ohayon
Restore Your Core
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance,Music
09:00 am > 4:00 pm
Simon Astor
Mighty Sequoias
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio C
Studio D    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W665 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
PONx3
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
 
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
Fly High
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Studio D
Studio E
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
           
Midnight Menagerie Productions
Buskers Ball
Audition - Theatre,Dance
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio E
Studio G                
Copious Love Productions
Journey West
Audition - Theatre
12:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio G
Theatre4    
Elizabeth Hanson
NEW DIGS
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 10:30 am
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
 
Scott Shoemaker
Ms. Pak-Man
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Hargurleen Singh
Bhangra
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I      
Mike Dooly
Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 11:30 am
         
Falling Moon Productions
Terminal Velocity
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
   
eSe Teatro
Imaginary Opus
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                       
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Orchestra
Rehearsal - Music
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Tech: You can't Take It
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 7:00 pm
                Center Theatre
Sunday, February 11, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
Heathers
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Chelsea Pedro
Fair Play Fest
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
March Mainstage
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C    
Lauren Ohayon
Restore Your Core
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance,Music
09:00 am > 4:00 pm
Bryan Roper
B. Roper
Rehearsal - Music
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes Rehearsals
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D    
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Copious Love Productions
Journey West
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 6:00 pm
Theatre22
Happiest Song Plays Last
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E        
Lee Broxson
Lee Sasha
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Francesca D. Betancourt
Audition Prep
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Liisa Kaufman
The Odyssey Project
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Fantastic Z Productions
Z Fest: Femme
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bdb Sun
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
choobchik
Valentine's Day Painting
Class/Workshop - Visual
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
     
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4        
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 11:00 am
Theater Schmeater
She Kills Monsters
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 2:30 pm
 
Jet City Saber Guild
Saber Guild - ECCC
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I                
Neon Brass Party
Neon Brass Party
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                                    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
               
Ray Ejarque
Family Magic Show
Performance - Theatre,Other
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Tech: You can't Take It
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Monday, February 12, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Brandon Drake
Feb Clowntown
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Music
10:30 am > 11:30 am
           
Andrew Bullard
Bullard
Rehearsal - Film
2:30 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Mike Dooly
Dooly
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
March Mainstage
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Inside Out & Back Again
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
     
Leonard Goodisman
Fair One Act
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes Rehearsals
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D                                            
Henry Walker
One Man Two wheel
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                
Lauren Rekhelman
Audition Workshop Group
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
 
Theatre Puget Sound
Meeting
Meeting - Theatre
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
         
Fantastic Z Productions
Z Fest: Femme
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                        
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
Heathers
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Syncopation Foundation
Elaine & Stefan
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                              
The Edge (RETIRED)
The Edge
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
eSe Teatro
Imaginary Opus
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique: Jan-Mar
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Tech: You can't Take It
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Tuesday, February 13, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Erica Row
Row Soprano
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                       
SecondStory Repertory
March Mainstage
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
Dacha Theatre
Feb Shakespeare Dice: Hamlet
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Midnight Menagerie Productions
Buskers Ball
Audition - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                            
Fantastic Z Productions
Z Fest: Femme
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Patty Carlson
Fair Play
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Leonard Goodisman
Fair One Act
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Kevin McVey
Rock Bottom
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
eSe Teatro
Imaginary Opus
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                             
Kevin Freitas
8-Bit Brass Band
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Tech: You can't Take It
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Wednesday, February 14, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                          
Erica Row
Row Soprano
Rehearsal - Music
2:30 pm > 3:30 pm
   
Bryan Roper
B. Roper
Rehearsal - Music
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
SecondStory Repertory
March Mainstage
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
Resonance Studio, LLC
Voice
Meeting - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
 
Resonance Studio, LLC
Voice
Meeting - Theatre
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
       
Benjamin White
White
Rehearsal - Dance
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes Rehearsals
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Benjamin White
Yulia
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D              
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
                                          Studio D
Studio E                                            
Fantastic Z Productions
Z Fest: Femme
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                        
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                                  Theatre4
Studio I                                              
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                     
eSe Teatro
Added Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
eSe Teatro
Imaginary Opus
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Tech: You can't Take It
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Thursday, February 15, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                  
Benjamin White
BEN
Rehearsal - Dance
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
                     
SecondStory Repertory
March Mainstage
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                  
Mandy Flame
C'est La Vie
Rehearsal - Dance
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
                   
Seattle Irish Dance Company
SIDC
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D                                      
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                                              
Filament A Collab Lab
HERe*
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                        
Savannah Fuentes
Sueno
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Leonard Goodisman
Fair Play Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Chelsea LeValley
LeValley
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
eSe Teatro
Imaginary Opus
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Tech: You can't Take It
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Friday, February 16, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Craig Doescher
CT
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                
Mark McGriff
McGriff
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
Heathers
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
Actorswork*
Actorswork - Steven Anderson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:30 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E            
Actorswork*
Actorswork - Steven Anderson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
             
Latino Theatre Projects
ENCANTO
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Leonard Goodisman
Fair Play Festival
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC (choir)
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Tech: You can't Take It
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Mike Dooly
Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 11:30 am
     
Try This Films
Cuddle
Audition - Film
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
 
Kate Jaeger
Jaeger
Class/Workshop - Theatre
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
Copious Love Productions
Bethany Sees the Stars
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                    
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
PONx3
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
     
Simon Astor
Mighty Sequoias
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio C
Studio D      
Actorswork*
Actorswork - Steven Anderson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 6:30 pm
                  Studio D
Studio E                                        
Mike Dooly
Dooly
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio E
Studio G                            
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
Fly High
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Leonard Goodisman
Fair Play Festival
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                        
Michael Michael Santora
The Temple of Set
Meeting - Other
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
               
eSe Teatro
Imaginary Opus
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
eSe Teatro
Paint
Meeting - Theatre
5:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Vox Fabuli Puppets
Puppet Building
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Visual,Other
12:30 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Tech: You can't Take It
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Sunday, February 18, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bdb Sun
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
Neon Brass Party
Neon Brass Party
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Juan Pablo Chiquiza
Lena
Meeting - Photo
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
     
Filament A Collab Lab
HERe*: Hidden
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio B
Studio C                
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
Heathers
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D      
Actorswork*
Actorswork - Steven Anderson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E        
Tom Spangenberg
Clown Lab
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
         
Leonard Goodisman
Fair One Act
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
         
Fantastic Z Productions
Z Fest: Femme
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                  
Chelsea Pedro
Fair Play
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:30 pm > 3:30 pm
             
Ghost Light Theatricals
Kayfabe
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                      
Leonard Goodisman
Fair Play Festival
Performance - Theatre
1:30 pm > 5:30 pm
Claire McNellan
McNellan
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Molly Hall
Hall Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                            
Purple Devil Productions
Angie & Christi
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
eSe Teatro
Paint
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Actors Equity Association
Tax Seminar
Class/Workshop - Other
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Tech: You can't Take It
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, February 19, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Brandon Drake
Feb Clowntown
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Music
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                     
Philip Lacey
Seattle G&S Season
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Inside Out & Back Again
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
               
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
Heathers
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Nathan Fan
Mean Streak
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                        
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique: Jan-Mar
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Fantastic Z Productions
Z Fest: Femme
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G          
Vocal Artistry
T. Carson
Rehearsal - Music
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                                          Studio G
Theatre4        
Chris Shea
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                           
Syncopation Foundation
Elaine & Stefan
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Copious Love Productions
Journey West
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
               
eSe Teatro
Tech: Imaginary Opus
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
12:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Unexpected Productions
Everleigh Estates
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Tech: You can't Take It
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, February 20, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C          
Bryan Roper
Piano rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                           
Megan Alcock
Analysis Paralysis
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E                                      
Scott Shoemaker
Ms. Pak-Man
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Fantastic Z Productions
Z Fest: Femme
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G            
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                     
Fantastic Z Productions
5 Lesbians Eating A Quiche
Audition - Theatre
5:30 pm > 8:00 pm
Lily Raabe
Los Tres Ponchos
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                        
Andrew Storey
Storey
Meeting - Photo
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Philip Lacey
Seattle G&S Season
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Leonard Goodisman
Fair One Act
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Lily Raabe
Los Tres Ponchos
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Kevin McVey
Rock Bottom
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
eSe Teatro
Tech: Imaginary Opus
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                             
Kevin Freitas
8-Bit Brass Band
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Tech: You can't Take It
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, February 21, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                        
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio B
Studio C        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Education Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
         
Benjamin White
White
Rehearsal - Dance
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D        
Seattle Childrens Theatre
Dramatic Connection
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                   
Office of Arts and Culture
Civic Partner Overview Session
Meeting - Theatre,Dance,Film,Visual,Music,Photo
4:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Megan Brewer
We Should Be Women
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E        
Seattle Childrens Theatre
Dramatic Connection
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                               
Fantastic Z Productions
Z Fest: Femme
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                            
First Class
First Class
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
       
First Class
First Class
Rehearsal - Dance
4:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Chelsea LeValley
Sheltered
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                              
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
SSC Spring Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
             
eSe Teatro
Tech: Imaginary Opus
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Tech: You can't Take It
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, February 22, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                        
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                              
Try This Films
Cuddle
Audition - Film
3:30 pm > 6:30 pm
Seattle Irish Dance Company
SIDC
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D                                      
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E          
Thalias Umbrella
Impossibility of Now
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 7:30 pm
              Studio E
Studio G                                        
Savannah Fuentes
Sueno
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4        
Chris Shea
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                             
Leonard Goodisman
Fair Play Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Falling Moon Productions
Terminal Velocity
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Lily Raabe
Los Tres Ponchos
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
SSC Spring Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
             
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You BLOCKS
Performance - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You BLOCKS
Performance - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Sound Theatre Company
Tech: You can't Take It
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:30 pm
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You
Performance - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, February 23, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                
Craig Doescher
CT/Cayman
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
       
Mark McGriff
McGriff
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
Heathers
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
Aida Leguizamon
Leguizamon
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Mike Dooly
Dooly
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
 
Tamron Harrison
Insanity
Audition - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E              
Island Shakespeare Festival
Summer Season
Audition - Theatre
11:30 am > 7:30 pm
              Studio E
Studio G                                    
Intiman Theatre
STL Video
Meeting - Theatre,Film
5:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4        
PRICEarts
The Interview
Rehearsal - Dance,Film
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
                 
Leonard Goodisman
Fair Play Festival
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Microogle
Armory
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
SSC Spring Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
eSe Teatro
Tech: Imaginary Opus
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
3:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You BLOCKS
Performance - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You BLOCKS
Performance - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Sound Theatre Company
Tech: You can't Take It
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:30 pm
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You
Performance - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Season
Audition - Theatre,Dance,Music
09:30 am > 5:30 pm
                      Studio B
Studio C
Intiman Theatre
STL Video
Meeting - Theatre,Film
08:00 am > 1:00 pm
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
PONx3
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
 
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
Fly High
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Vertical Arts
Stolen Away
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W665 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Le Théâtre Des Sans Souci
La Farce
Audition - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Simon Astor
Mighty Sequoias
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
 
Tamron Harrison
Insanity
Audition - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E        
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
Jeff Woodbridge
One Event
Rehearsal - Film
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
Funhouse Anthology
Funhouse III
Audition - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Mike Dooly
Dooly
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio E
Studio G    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Inside Out/Back Again Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
Annex Theatre
Crewmates
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio G
Theatre4            
BOOM Pirates
BOOM
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 5:00 pm
     
Leonard Goodisman
Fair Play Festival
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I      
Woody Project
NERDprov
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 11:30 am
Island Shakespeare Festival
Summer Season
Audition - Theatre
11:30 am > 7:30 pm
              Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
Seattle Shakespeare Company
SSC Spring Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
eSe Teatro
Tech: Imaginary Opus
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
3:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You BLOCKS
Performance - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
         
Intiman Theatre
Intiman 2018
Audition - Theatre
10:30 am > 6:00 pm
 
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You BLOCKS
Performance - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Sound Theatre Company
Tech: You can't Take It
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:30 pm
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You
Performance - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, February 25, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
Heathers
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Funhouse Anthology
Funhouse III
Audition - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio B
Studio C        
Seattle Irish Dance Company
St. Patrick's
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
American Dance Movement Therapy Association (ADTA)
ADTA Quarterly Meeting
Meeting - Dance
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
 
Peter Donnelly
hooked up
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:30 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes Rehearsals
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D            
BOOM Pirates
BOOM
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 5:00 pm
 
Ross Cubbon
Art & Integrity
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Fantastic Z Productions
Z Fest: Femme
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                
Neon Brass Party
Neon Brass Party
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Liisa Kaufman
The Odyssey Project
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Annex Theatre
Crewmates
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Flat Stanley
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Inside Out/Back Again Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
 
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4      
Alex Tsway
Tsway Photo
Meeting - Theatre
09:30 am > 12:30 pm
   
Leonard Goodisman
Fair Play Festival
Performance - Theatre
1:30 pm > 5:30 pm
Leonard Goodisman
Fair Play Strike
Meeting - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
 
RB Dance School
Cantarero
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I            
Jennifer Thomas
Thomas
Meeting - Photo
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Le Théâtre Des Sans Souci
La Farce
Audition - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Lily Raabe
Los Tres Ponchos
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Ross Cubbon
Art & Integrity
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
               
Theatre Puget Sound
piano
Meeting - Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You BLOCKS
Performance - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
eSe Teatro
Imaginary Opus
Performance - Theatre,Music
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You BLOCKS
Performance - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
eSe Teatro
Imaginary Opus BLOCK
Performance - Theatre,Music
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Sound Theatre Company
You Can't Take It W/You
Performance - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
eSe Teatro
Imaginary Opus BLOCK
Performance - Theatre,Music
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Center Theatre
Monday, February 26, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Brandon Drake
Feb Clowntown
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Music
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                           
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Season
Audition - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes Rehearsals
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Lily Raabe
Los Tres Ponchos
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio C
Studio D                                    
Sarah E Howard
Bon Vivants
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Fantastic Z Productions
Z Fest: Femme
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Flat Stanley
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Inside Out/Back Again Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 4:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Add IO&BA
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
Heathers
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Nathan Fan
Mean Streak
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                              
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Orchestra
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique: Jan-Mar
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                   
eSe Teatro
Imaginary Opus
Performance - Theatre,Music
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                   
eSe Teatro
Imaginary Opus BLOCK
Performance - Theatre,Music
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                    
eSe Teatro
Imaginary Opus BLOCK
Performance - Theatre,Music
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Center Theatre
Tuesday, February 27, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Tatiana Pavela
Solo
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                 
Claire McNellan
McNellan
Rehearsal - Dance
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
Theater Schmeater
Country Wife
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C  
Kate Jaeger
Jaeger
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 09:30 am
                                 
Dacha Theatre
Feb Shakespeare Dice: Hamlet
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
Aida Leguizamon
Leguizamon
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
             
Marilyn Harris
Harris
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Mike Dooly
Mike Dooly
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Fantastic Z Productions
Z Fest: Femme
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                    
Mercury Divine
arthaus
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Other
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Flat Stanley
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                      
Fantastic Z Productions
5 Lesbians Eating A Quiche
Audition - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4  
Alex Tsway
Tsway
Meeting - Photo
08:30 am > 12:00 pm
Mod Carousel
Mod Carousel
Rehearsal - Film
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Alex Tsway
Tsway
Meeting - Photo
4:00 pm > 5:30 pm
     
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I        
Mike Dooly
Dooly
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                           
Megan Brewer
We Should Be Women
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Kevin McVey
Rock Bottom
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Teaching Artist Training
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
eSe Teatro
Imaginary Opus
Performance - Theatre,Music
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                   
eSe Teatro
Imaginary Opus BLOCK
Performance - Theatre,Music
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                    
eSe Teatro
Imaginary Opus BLOCK
Performance - Theatre,Music
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Center Theatre
Wednesday, February 28, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Amy Archuleta
Archuleta
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
   
Sharon Barto Gouran
Barto Coaching
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
         
Craig Doescher
Doescher Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
         
Seattle Voice Institute
S. Pennington-Baird
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C            
Resonance Studio, LLC
Voice Meet-up
Meeting - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
 
Resonance Studio, LLC
Voice Meet-up
Meeting - Theatre
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes Rehearsals
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Lily Raabe
Los Tres Ponchos
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio C
Studio D              
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Fantastic Z Productions
Z Fest: Femme
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Flat Stanley
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Inside Out/Back Again Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
               
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Try This Films
Cuddle
Audition - Film
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Theater Schmeater
Shakespeare's Lost Mixtape
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                      
Paul Flanagan
Flanagan
Rehearsal - Music
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
SSC Spring Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
           
eSe Teatro
Imaginary Opus
Performance - Theatre,Music
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                   
eSe Teatro
Imaginary Opus BLOCK
Performance - Theatre,Music
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                    
eSe Teatro
Imaginary Opus BLOCK
Performance - Theatre,Music
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Center Theatre