Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

See Dayana \'s Complete Record
Dayana Vice
See Dayana \'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 12/1/2018 - 12/31/2018
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
November
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
27 28 29 30 1 2 3 W
4 5 6 7 8 9 10 W
11 12 13 14 15 16 17 W
18 19 20 21 22 23 24 W
25 26 27 28 29 30 1 W

December
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
24 25 26 27 28 29 1 W
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 W
9 10 11 12 13 14 15 W
16 17 18 19 20 21 22 W
23 24 25 26 27 28 29 W
30 31 1 2 3 4 5 W

January
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
29 30 1 2 3 4 5 W
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 W
13 14 15 16 17 18 19 W
20 21 22 23 24 25 26 W
27 28 29 30 31 1 2 W

Saturday, December 1, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Youth Opera Project
Rehearsal - Music
09:30 am > 2:30 pm
 
Mike Dooly
M.Dooly
Class/Workshop - Theatre
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Lou Henry Hoover
Jingle All The Gay
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 10:00 am
           
B. KK
Kushkuley Piano
Rehearsal - Music
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
The Elemental Flow
The Elemental Flow
Meeting - Dance
2:00 pm > 3:30 pm
                              Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
Evan Jayne
Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
Victoria Williams
V. Williams
Rehearsal - Music
1:30 pm > 3:30 pm
Naomi Morgan Entertainment
Naomi
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
3:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio D
Studio E                
Dacha Theatre
Light Princess
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio E
Studio G      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Youth Opera Project
Rehearsal - Music
09:30 am > 2:30 pm
                                  Studio G
Theatre4          
Guy Caridi
Musical Theater Dance
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
10:30 am > 1:30 pm
                                      Theatre4
Studio I            
Seattle Childrens Theatre
665 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
   
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
Seattle VGOC Instrumental
Rehearsal - Music
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, December 2, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
RP Media, LLC
Everybody's Watching
Audition - Film
09:00 am > 4:00 pm
Microogle
Armory
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio B
Studio C        
Albatross Theatre Lab
Albatross Photo
Rehearsal - Photo
10:00 am > 11:00 am
   
Annie Yoon
Stray Kids - small unit
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
L. Nicol Cabe
Effing Robots
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
     
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D                
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Sam IAm
They/Them
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio D
Studio E        
Jet City Improv
Yes Anderson
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
 
Dacha Theatre
Light Princess
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Studio E
Studio G        
Intiman Theatre
Caught
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Studio G
Theatre4          
Alex Tsway
A. Tsway
Rehearsal - Photo
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                                          Theatre4
Studio I        
Aivia Monitto
A. Monitto
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Naomi Morgan Entertainment
Naomi
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Jennifer Thomas
J. Thomas
Rehearsal - Photo
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Jessi Harvey
Violin & Composition Recital
Class/Workshop - Music
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Center Theatre
Monday, December 3, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Nasus Media
140 LBS
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
           
Annie Yoon
Stray Kids
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C          
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                 
Victoria Williams
V. Williams
Rehearsal - Music
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Timothey Adam
Group Choreography
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Baron Oldenburg
tango drills
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                       
SecondStory Repertory
Red
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                          
Act With Inspiration
Actor's Way
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                
Chris Shea
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Dustin Trabert
Death of a Salesman
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                    
Intiman Theatre
Caught
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                             
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Music
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Kevin Buster
Buster
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                
Jennifer Thomas
J. Thomas
Rehearsal - Photo
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
Washington Ensemble Theatre
B
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
SecondStory Repertory
Around the World
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Red
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                
Albert Ratcliffe Players
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1 (QB Invoice 7612)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
     
Oliver Anderson-Sanford
Oliver A-S
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
                                      Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                           
Theatre Puget Sound
Rex Retirement Celebration
Meeting - Theatre
3:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                           
Theatre Puget Sound
Rex Retirement Celebration
Meeting - Theatre
3:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                            
Theatre Puget Sound
Rex Retirement Celebration
Meeting - Theatre
3:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
             
Dacha Theatre
Light Princess
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C          
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Washington Ensemble Theatre
B
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Indira Schlag
Isa BQ
Rehearsal - Dance,Other
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Esbeanita Dumo
Blood Sweat & Tears
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
SecondStory Repertory
Red
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G    
Sebastian Cvitanic
Cvitanic
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 11:00 am
                           
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Kwan Lee
Lee Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4      
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1 (QB Invoice 7612)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
       
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
             
BenDeLaCreme
To Jesus
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Fantastic Z Productions
Fantastic.Z Board Meeting
Meeting - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, December 6, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
   
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Youth Opera Project
Rehearsal - Music
4:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C                  
Nasus Media
140 LBS
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:30 pm > 3:30 pm
       
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal Studio
Rehearsal - Music
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Irish
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
   
Shelia Howard
Howard Photography
Meeting - Photo
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
 
Pony World Theatre
language Rooms
Meeting - Theatre
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
SecondStory Repertory
Red
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                        
Latino Theatre Projects
Latino Theatre Projects
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Youth Opera Project
Rehearsal - Music
4:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Theater Schmeater
Such A Pretty Face
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Washington Ensemble Theatre
B
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Center School
Guest Presenter
Meeting - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:00 pm
Latino Theatre Projects
Latino Theatre Projects
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, December 7, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 11:30 am
                       
Victoria Campbell
Campbell
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                    
BenDeLaCreme
To Jesus
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                            
Mike Dooly
M.Dooly
Class/Workshop - Theatre
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Theater Schmeater
Such A Pretty Face
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
The Studio Seattle
Comedy Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Jet City Saber Guild
Open Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4  
Center School
In City Color: Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
                               
Rock Bottom
Rock Bottom
Performance - Theatre
7:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, December 8, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Youth Opera Project
Rehearsal - Music
09:30 am > 2:30 pm
Sierra McKenzie
McKenzie Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
2:30 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio B
Studio C        
Washington Ensemble Theatre
B
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
Pony World Theatre
Language Rooms
Meeting - Theatre
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
 
Indira Schlag
Isa BQ
Rehearsal - Dance,Other
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio D
Studio E            
The Studio Seattle
Comedy Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
11:00 am > 5:00 pm
                        Studio E
Studio G      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Youth Opera Project
Rehearsal - Music
09:30 am > 2:30 pm
                                  Studio G
Theatre4        
Aimee Hong
Harmony Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
10:00 am > 11:00 am
   
Theater Schmeater
Such A Pretty Face
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Elena Mocheva (DO NOT RENT)
Seahawks Dance
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I            
Seattle Childrens Theatre
665 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
   
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
               
Motivational Magic
Family Magic Show
Performance - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Dominic Arenas
Arenas Photoshoot
Meeting - Photo
1:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, December 9, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
             
Marisol Rosa-Shapiro
GET NASTY
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:30 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio B
Studio C        
Pony World Theatre
Language Rooms
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:30 am
 
Vox Fabuli Puppets
Intro to Stage Puppeteering
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Other
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Brett Love
Dark Set Project
Rehearsal - Dance,Film
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Victoria Campbell
Campbell
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio C
Studio D    
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
       
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
   
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio D
Studio E            
The Studio Seattle
Comedy Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
11:00 am > 5:00 pm
                        Studio E
Studio G        
RP Media, LLC
Everybody's Watching
Audition - Film
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
         
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                      
Center School
In City Color (QB 7162)
Performance - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Center Theatre
Monday, December 10, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                        
Isaiah James
Acting for the Camera
Rehearsal - Film
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C          
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
   
Indira Schlag
Isa BQ
Rehearsal - Dance,Other
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Baron Oldenburg
tango drills
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Jet City Saber Guild
Group Choreography
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Esbeanita Dumo
Blood Sweat & Tears
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                         
The Edge Improv
Edge
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                            
A Sensible Theatre Co.
The Winter Social
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:30 pm
   
Act With Inspiration
Actor's Way
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                        
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Theatre4
Studio I          
Klarissa Robles
Audition Prep
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                         
Washington Ensemble Theatre
B
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Theatre Puget Sound
Rex & Libby
Meeting - Theatre
12:30 pm > 3:00 pm
               
The Mahogany Project
Urban Poverty Forum 2019
Audition - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, December 11, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Music
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1 (QB Invoice 7612)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
                           
Washington Ensemble Theatre
B
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E                                          
Mistresspiece Theater
Float
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                            
Annex Theatre
The Devil and Sarah Blackwater
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                    
BBC Studio
AAS 2018&19
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Theatre4
Studio I                
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, December 12, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
           
Esbeanita Dumo
Blood Sweat & Tears
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C      
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1 (QB Invoice 7612)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
         
Katy Tabb
Bohemia
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:30 pm > 6:00 pm
Washington Ensemble Theatre
B
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D    
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Reboot Theatre
Sweeney Todd
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
               
Emily Chisholm
Chisholm
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Kwan Lee
Lee Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio E
Studio G                                        
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
           
Theatre Puget Sound
Self Defense
Class/Workshop - Theatre
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Annex Theatre
The Devil and Sarah Blackwater
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, December 13, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
   
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Youth Opera Project
Rehearsal - Music
4:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C                    
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Qurb Video
Rehearsal - Film,Photo
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Emily Chisholm
Chisholm
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Eron Huenefeld
Body Home Fat Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
Katy Tabb
Bohemia
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
         
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
Annie Yoon
Stray Kids 3
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
       
A Sensible Theatre Co.
Winter Social
Rehearsal - Music
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Reboot Theatre
Sweeney Todd
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Youth Opera Project
Rehearsal - Music
4:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4    
Center School
Photography
Class/Workshop - Photo
09:00 am > 10:30 am
   
The Lion King - Rafiki Tour
THe Lion King - Rafiki Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:30 am > 5:00 pm
   
Washington Ensemble Theatre
B
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I    
Brent Roraback
Natural Light Portraits
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 11:00 am
                                                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, December 14, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
           
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1 (QB Invoice 7612)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
           
Katy Tabb
Bohemia
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Emily Chisholm
Chisholm
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D                                        
Van Pham (DO NOT RENT)
Jamie & Intergalactic Rev.
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                            
Mike Dooly
Dooly Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Off Road Shakespeare Company
Twelfth Night
Audition - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4              
The Lion King - Rafiki Tour
THe Lion King - Rafiki Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:30 am > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Theatre Puget Sound
BB Record
Meeting - Theatre
12:30 pm > 2:00 pm
               
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, December 15, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Youth Opera Project
Rehearsal - Music
09:30 am > 2:30 pm
 
Bandit Theater
Bandit Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio B
Studio C        
Washington Ensemble Theatre
B
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
         
Victoria Williams
Vocal Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
     
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
 
Diana Hy
Hy
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:30 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Studio D
Studio E            
Bandit Theater
Bandit Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
   
Off Road Shakespeare Company
Twelfth Night
Audition - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio E
Studio G      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Youth Opera Project
Rehearsal - Music
09:30 am > 2:30 pm
The Lion King - Rafiki Tour
THe Lion King - Rafiki Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4        
Monica Miklas
Immersive Theatre 101
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
B. KK
Kushkuley Piano
Rehearsal - Music
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Katy Tabb
Bohemia
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Theatre4
Studio I          
Emily Chisholm
Chisholm
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 2:30 pm
     
Van Pham (DO NOT RENT)
Jamie/Intergalactic Rev.
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, December 16, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Tre Calhoun
25-35
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
     
A Sensible Theatre Co.
Winter Social
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:30 pm > 3:30 pm
       
Victoria Williams
V. Williams
Rehearsal - Music
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio B
Studio C        
Reboot Theatre
Sweeney Todd Callbacks
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 4:00 pm
       
Victoria Campbell
Campbell
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio C
Studio D            
Emily Chisholm
Chisholm
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
Off Road Shakespeare Company
Twelfth Night
Audition - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Sarah E Howard
Ballroom Burlesque
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E            
A Sensible Theatre Co.
Winter Social
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
     
A Sensible Theatre Co.
Winter Social
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 6:00 pm
   
SecondStory Repertory
Red
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G            
Sierra McKenzie
McKenzie Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
DArcy Smith Voice Services LLC
Vocal Combat Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
     
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4              
The Lion King - Rafiki Tour
THe Lion King - Rafiki Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:30 am > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Center Theatre
Monday, December 17, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Chris Shea
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                             
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C          
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
   
Katy Tabb
Bohemia
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Washington Ensemble Theatre
B
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Baron Oldenburg
tango drills
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                       
SecondStory Repertory
Red
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                          
Act With Inspiration
Actor's Way
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                        
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
theater simple
theater simple
Audition - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Annex Theatre
The Devil and Sarah Blackwater
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                             
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Tre Calhoun
25-35
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, December 18, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Music
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                                            Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1 (QB Invoice 7612)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
                           
Washington Ensemble Theatre
B
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
 
theater simple
theater simple
Audition - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Red
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                              
TheatreTBD
3rd Friday Cabaret!
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4              
The Lion King - Rafiki Tour
THe Lion King - Rafiki Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:30 am > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
           
Center School
photography 2
Class/Workshop - Photo
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                                          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
       
Naomi Morgan Entertainment
The Valentinos
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                                                Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, December 19, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
               
Kwan Lee
Lee Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C      
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1 (QB Invoice 7612)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Washington Ensemble Theatre
B
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Freehold Theatre
Acting for Camera
Class/Workshop - Film
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
SecondStory Repertory
Red
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                        
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
Seattle Center Foundation
SCREC Full Cohort Meeting
Meeting - Other
2:30 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Katerina Gawlak
Aida
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, December 20, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
         
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C                                  
Emily Chisholm
Chisholm
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio C
Studio D                                        
Washington Ensemble Theatre
B
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Red
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, December 21, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1 (QB Invoice 7612)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 10:30 am
                                                  Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4              
The Lion King - Rafiki Tour
THe Lion King - Rafiki Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:30 am > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, December 22, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                        
Aaron Robins
Gels
Meeting - Photo
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio B
Studio C        
Washington Ensemble Theatre
B
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 4:00 pm
                            Studio C
Studio D                    
Mi Kang
Monologue
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio D
Studio E                        
L. Nicol Cabe
Effing Robots
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, December 23, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                        
Victoria Campbell
Campbell
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio B
Studio C                                            
Jamie Kirk
Jet City Saber Guild
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Red
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                        
Jennifer Thomas
J Thomas
Meeting - Photo
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Center Theatre
Monday, December 24, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                                             Studio B
Studio C                                                             Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, December 25, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio B
Studio C
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio C
Studio D
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio E
Studio G
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio G
Theatre4
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, December 26, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
Kwan Lee
Lee Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C                                        
Washington Ensemble Theatre
B
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, December 27, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                    
Jamie Kirk
Jet City Saber
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
     
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C                
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Washington Ensemble Theatre
B
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, December 28, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                                             Studio B
Studio C            
Shanna Allman
CT
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
Craig Doescher
CT
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                                    Studio C
Studio D          
Seattle Public Theater
Dry Land
Audition - Theatre
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4        
Alex Tsway
Tsway Photography
Meeting - Photo
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
                                    Theatre4
Studio I        
Roger Lurie
Natural Light Portraits
Meeting - Photo
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                                            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, December 29, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                    
B. KK
Piano Kushkuley
Rehearsal - Music
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio B
Studio C        
Washington Ensemble Theatre
B
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio C
Studio D                    
Samantha Demboski
BLMB
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Morgan Dusatko
Half Sister
Meeting - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                    
Roger Lurie
Natural Light Portraits
Meeting - Photo
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, December 30, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
   
Seattle Experimental Theatre
Notorius
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Samantha Demboski
BLMB
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio B
Studio C                    
Juan Pablo Chiquiza
Sarah Photo
Meeting - Photo
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
               
Timothey Adam
Group Choreography
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                    
Sierra McKenzie
Dance Space
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
SecondStory Repertory
Red
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                            
Molly Hall
Hall
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Center Theatre
Monday, December 31, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Klarissa Robles
Audition Prep
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                                                Studio B
Studio C                                                             Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre