Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

Stephanie Shandera
See Stephanie\'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 11/1/2018 - 11/30/2018
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
October
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
29 1 2 3 4 5 6 W
7 8 9 10 11 12 13 W
14 15 16 17 18 19 20 W
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 W
28 29 30 31 1 2 3 W

November
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
27 28 29 30 1 2 3 W
4 5 6 7 8 9 10 W
11 12 13 14 15 16 17 W
18 19 20 21 22 23 24 W
25 26 27 28 29 30 1 W

December
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
24 25 26 27 28 29 1 W
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 W
9 10 11 12 13 14 15 W
16 17 18 19 20 21 22 W
23 24 25 26 27 28 29 W
30 31 1 2 3 4 5 W

Thursday, November 1, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Auditions
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
 
Mandy Canales
CheerSpeare!
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:30 pm > 3:30 pm
 
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
4:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C            
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Aaron Robins
Yellow and Purple
Rehearsal - Film,Visual,Photo
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
TEDxSeattle
Tedx
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Steven Tran
The Sonata Years
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Emma Wilkinson
Self-tape shoot
Rehearsal - Film
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
Isaiah James
Acting for the Camera
Rehearsal - Film
8:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
TEDxSeattle
TEDxSeattle
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
   
Play Your Part
See Russia From My House!
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Mistresspiece Theater
Latosha Correll
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G      
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 6:30 pm
 
Christian Tan
NTS
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
4:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Theatre4
Studio I                
The Seagull Project
The Bear
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
Snowflake Avalanche
Framed
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                       
TEDxSeattle
TedX
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, November 2, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1 (QB Invoice 7612)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
                   
Play Your Part
See Russia From My House!
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                              
Center School
Center School Drama
Class/Workshop - Theatre
3:30 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Studio C
Studio D    
Mandy Canales
CheerSpeare!
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
                   
Kevin Buster
Bird
Rehearsal - Music
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Theater Schmeater
Twilight Zones LIVE!
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                        
TEDxSeattle
TEDxSeattle
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Anna Ly
Funhouse IV
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G      
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 6:00 pm
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
Theatre Puget Sound
Orientaion
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
           
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My √Āntonia Trailer
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
                  Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, November 3, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
09:30 am > 2:30 pm
Sarah Polle
Cherry Bomb
Rehearsal - Dance
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
Sarah Polle
Cherry Bomb Add
Rehearsal - Dance
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 09:30 am
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
09:30 am > 2:30 pm
Emerald City Burlesque Revue
Emerald City Burlesque
Rehearsal - Dance
2:30 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
   
SecondStory Repertory
Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio D
Studio E    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
F631 Acting
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Seattle Childrens Theatre
F641 Acting
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Skyline Opera
Linda Kitchen
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Kim Ositis
Vocal Coaching
Rehearsal - Music
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio E
Studio G      
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 6:30 pm
                  Studio G
Theatre4            
BBC Studio
Laura Bonow (Sat)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
Sound & Fury Morris & Sword
Seattle Wassail
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Theatre4
Studio I            
Seattle Childrens Theatre
665 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
   
Snowflake Avalanche
Framed
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
           
Franklin-Husser Entertainment LLC
Erik and Ines
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, November 4, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Lou Henry Hoover
Jingle All The Gay
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
12:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
Jana Hill
Buttcraker
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Seattle Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 4:30 pm
         
George Savage
Best Served Cold
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                
Mistresspiece Theater
Latosha Correll
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio D
Studio E                
Theater Schmeater
Twilight Zones LIVE!
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio E
Studio G                                      
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4    
Lindsey Dabek
TMI/DAMN Showcase ADH
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 10:00 am
Kwan Lee
Lee
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
10:00 am > 4:00 pm
                            Theatre4
Studio I                    
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Center Theatre
Monday, November 5, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Sierra McKenzie
S. McKenzie Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
           
George Savage
Oneda Harris play
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C          
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
   
Indira Schlag
Adversary Burlesque
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Jana Hill
Buttcraker
Meeting - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Seattle Musical Theatre
Joseph and the Amazing
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Skyline Opera
Linda Kitchen
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Seattle Musical Theatre
Joseph and the Amazing
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Mistresspiece Theater
Latosha Correll
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Baron Oldenburg
tango drills
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G                    
A Sensible Theatre Co.
EQUALUX 2018
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
 
A Sensible Theatre Co.
Sensible Theatre Co
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
2:30 pm > 5:30 pm
 
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Christopher Jones
Jones
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4        
Chris Shea
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Lou Henry Hoover
Jingle All The Gay
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I          
Mickey Rowe
Rowe Self-tape
Rehearsal - Film
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                         
Theater Schmeater
In The Grey City
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
           
Naomi Morgan Entertainment
Naomi Video & Photo
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
           
Franklin-Husser Entertainment LLC
Erik and Ines
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
 
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
       
Naomi Morgan Entertainment
Naomi Video & Photo
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
                 
Stefan Huynh
Safe Spaces Coalition
Meeting - Other
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, November 6, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                              
Center School
Center School Drama
Class/Workshop - Theatre
3:30 pm > 5:30 pm
   
Seattle Musical Theatre
Joseph and the Amazing
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 7:00 pm
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse Family
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1 (QB Invoice 7612)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 10:30 am
 
Jeffrey Luker
J. Circus
Rehearsal - Music
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
             
Christopher Jones
Christopher Jones
Rehearsal - Music
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                        
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Seattle Musical Theatre
Joseph and the Amazing
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio D
Studio E                                        
Theatre Puget Sound
Affinity Space
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Filament A Collab Lab
Settle Down, Ladies
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G    
Latino Theatre Projects
Latino Theater Projects
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
09:00 am > 11:00 am
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Theater Schmeater
In The Grey City
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Theatre Puget Sound
Affinity Space
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
A Sensible Theatre Co.
Sensible Theatre Co
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
SHEP Films
Artifacts of the Multiverse
Meeting - Film,Photo
09:00 am > 7:00 pm
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, November 7, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                    
Victoria Williams
Vocal Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Mistresspiece Theater
Latosha Correll
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C      
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1 (QB Invoice 7612)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
Julia Mounce
Private Lesson
Meeting - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                   
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Seattle Musical Theatre
Joseph and the Amazing
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                         
Seattle Musical Theatre
Joseph and the Amazing
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Irish
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance Class
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
 
Filament A Collab Lab
Settle Down, Ladies
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G    
Latino Theatre Projects
Latino Theater Projects
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
09:00 am > 11:00 am
             
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
         
Patty Carlson
Too Much Info Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Christopher Wolfe
Katen Taxor
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
 
TEDxSeattle
TEDxSeattle
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
                Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
             
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Executive Committee
Meeting - Theatre
11:30 am > 1:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Center Theatre
Thursday, November 8, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Indira Schlag
Adversary Burlesque
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 3:30 pm
 
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
4:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C                  
Jeffrey Luker
J. Circus
Rehearsal - Music
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
     
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
4:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
   
Faith Howes
Howes
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
Stefan Huynh
Safe Spaces Coalition
Meeting - Other
8:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                     
Mistresspiece Theater
Latosha Correll
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G      
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 6:30 pm
 
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse Family
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                        
Theatre Puget Sound
Thomas Riser Practice
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Patty Carlson
Too Much Info Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                              
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & Man StudMat
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, November 9, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
             
Center School
Center School Drama
Class/Workshop - Theatre
3:30 pm > 5:30 pm
     
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1 (QB Invoice 7612)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
       
B. KK
Kushkuley Piano
Rehearsal - Music
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
       
Lou Henry Hoover
Jingle All The Gay
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
Actorswork*
Actorswork - Steven Anderson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
11:00 am > 6:00 pm
Lou Henry Hoover
Jingle All The Gay
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                    
TEDxSeattle
TEDx
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
TEDxSeattle
TEDx
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Actorswork*
Actorswork - Steven Anderson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Jet City Saber Guild
Open Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G      
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 6:00 pm
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Ghost Light Theatricals
The Salem Witch Orgasms
Audition - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Patty Carlson
Too Much Info
Performance - Theatre
7:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Anna Ly
Funhouse IV
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, November 10, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
09:30 am > 2:30 pm
       
Sarah Polle
Cherry Bomb
Rehearsal - Dance
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
                  Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 09:30 am
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
09:30 am > 2:30 pm
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Extension
Rehearsal - Music
2:30 pm > 3:30 pm
                              Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
   
SecondStory Repertory
Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio D
Studio E      
Actorswork*
Actorswork - Steven Anderson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
09:30 am > 6:30 pm
                  Studio E
Studio G      
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 6:30 pm
                  Studio G
Theatre4            
BBC Studio
Laura Bonow (Sat)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
The Studio Seattle
On Camera Audition
Class/Workshop - Film
12:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Patty Carlson
Too Much Info
Performance - Theatre
7:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I            
Seattle Childrens Theatre
665 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Dacha Theatre
Bee Man of Orn
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, November 11, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
 
The Studio Seattle
On Camera
Class/Workshop - Film
11:30 am > 5:00 pm
   
Lou Henry Hoover
Jingle All The Gay
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
Jana Hill
Buttcraker
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
Sarah Polle
Little Air Drummer Girl
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Reboot Theatre
Test Kitchen Rehearsal OZ
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D    
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Actorswork*
Actorswork - Steven Anderson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
11:00 am > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E      
Actorswork*
Actorswork - Steven Anderson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
09:30 am > 11:00 am
   
Mistresspiece Theater
Latosha Correll
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio E
Studio G        
Dacha Theatre
Dacha Jam
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
   
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Seattle Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
     
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                        
Patty Carlson
Too Much Info
Performance - Theatre
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I                
TEDxSeattle
TED
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Monday, November 12, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Sierra McKenzie
dance space
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Indira Schlag
Adversary
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Indira Schlag
Adversary Burlesque
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                            
Mistresspiece Theater
Latosha Correll
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                         
Seattle Musical Theatre
Joseph and the Amazing
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
The Edge Improv
Edge
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                            
Baron Oldenburg
tango drills
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G    
Latino Theatre Projects
Latino Theater Projects
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
09:00 am > 11:00 am
   
Albert Ratcliffe Players
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Seattle Musical Theatre
Joseph and the Amazing
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Act With Inspiration
Actor's Way
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Theater Schmeater
In The Grey City
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, November 13, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse Family
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1 (QB Invoice 7612)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
                             
Seattle Musical Theatre
Joseph and the Amazing
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                        
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Seattle Musical Theatre
Joseph and the Amazing
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio D
Studio E            
Center School
Added Music Class
Class/Workshop - Music
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Theater Schmeater
In The Grey City
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G    
Latino Theatre Projects
Latino Theater Projects
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
09:00 am > 11:00 am
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Lou Henry Hoover
Jingle All The Gay
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                             
Filament A Collab Lab
Settle Down, Ladies
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, November 14, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Jennifer Thomas
Photography
Meeting - Photo
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                     
Mistresspiece Theater
Latosha Correll
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C      
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1 (QB Invoice 7612)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
TEDxSeattle
TEDxSeattle
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Jana Hill
Buttcracker- Spandex
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Paul Flanagan
Flanagan
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
           
Alexandra Cramer
Alex
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Scott Shoemaker
War on Xmas
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
     
Isaiah James
Acting for the Camera
Rehearsal - Film
1:30 pm > 3:30 pm
         
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
IRISH DANCE CLASS
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
 
Filament A Collab Lab
Settle Down, Ladies
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                          
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
             
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Seattle Musical Theatre
Joseph and the Amazing
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Paul Flanagan
Flanagan
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Dustin Trabert
Death of a Salesman
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, November 15, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Dominic Arenas
Photo shoot
Meeting - Photo
08:30 am > 10:00 am
       
Jennifer Thomas
Photography
Audition - Photo
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
       
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
4:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Extension
Class/Workshop - Music
8:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C            
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                     
Scott Shoemaker
War on Xmas
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                 
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
               
Seattle Festival of New Music Theatre
Christmas Spectacular
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Mistresspiece Theater
Latosha Correll
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G      
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 6:30 pm
 
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse Family
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
4:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Theatre4
Studio I                                
George Savage
Jorj Savage
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
     
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & Man StudMat
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, November 16, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Jennifer Thomas
Photography
Audition - Photo
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1 (QB Invoice 7612)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
           
Sarah Polle
Drummer Girl
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D        
Alexandra Cramer
Alex
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                             
Shakespeare & Company
Weekend Intensive
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                      
Scott Shoemaker
War on Xmas
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G      
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 6:00 pm
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
Company Auditions
Audition - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Patty Carlson
Too Much Info
Performance - Theatre
7:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Anna Ly
Funhouse IV
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Zillow
Zillow Play
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, November 17, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
09:30 am > 2:30 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB
Rehearsal - Dance
2:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
09:30 am > 2:30 pm
 
Norm Bowler
Photo Shoot
Meeting - Photo
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Annie Yoon
Stray Kids
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
   
SecondStory Repertory
Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Anthony Householder
Be Affected By Your Scene Partner
Class/Workshop - Theatre
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio D
Studio E            
Bandit Theater
Bandit Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
Joonyong Rhee
Dinner With Friends
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Bandit Theater
Bandit Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio E
Studio G      
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 6:30 pm
                  Studio G
Theatre4        
Shakespeare & Company
Weekend Intensive
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Motivational Magic
Family Magic Show
Performance - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Patty Carlson
Too Much Info
Performance - Theatre
7:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I            
Seattle Childrens Theatre
665 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Shakespeare & Company
Weekend Intensive
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, November 18, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Sarah Polle
Cherry Bomb
Rehearsal - Dance
09:30 am > 11:30 am
 
Mistresspiece Theater
Latosha Correll
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
TheatreTBD
The Eight:
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Shakespeare & Company
Weekend Intensive
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 4:00 pm
     
Dustin Trabert
Death of a Salesman
Audition - Theatre
5:30 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D    
Jason Nakaya
Mia Photo
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
Animate Objects Physical Theater
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
John Gross
Represent
Rehearsal - Film
4:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
           
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse IV
Rehearsal - Theatre,Visual
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G        
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
 
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4            
Jana Hill
Thunderstuck
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
   
Patty Carlson
Too Much Info
Performance - Theatre
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Molly Hall
Hall
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
5:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Monday, November 19, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
 
Gwyn Korahais
G. Korahais
Rehearsal - Music
1:30 pm > 3:30 pm
         
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Chris Shea
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                             
Mistresspiece Theater
Latosha Correll
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Baron Oldenburg
tango drills
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Naomi Morgan Entertainment
Naomi
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                     
John Fitzgerald
Spooky Tooth
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio E
Studio G        
Steven Tran
S. Tran
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                           
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Adria LaMorticella
LaMorticella
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                      
Thomas Pierce
Playwriting 4 (Risers up?)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                
Come Up Productions
Orange Flower Water
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                             
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Naomi Morgan Entertainment
Naomi
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, November 20, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                      
Gwyn Korahais
G. Korahais
Rehearsal - Music
1:30 pm > 3:30 pm
             
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Irish
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1 (QB Invoice 7612)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
                       
Aivia Monitto
Aivia Monitto
Rehearsal - Film,Other
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                        
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Dub City Bhangra
Dub City Bhangra
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                            
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse Family
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                      
Thomas Pierce
Playwriting 4 (Risers up?)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                     
Fantastic Z Productions
New Works 2018
Audition - Theatre
5:30 pm > 8:00 pm
            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, November 21, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                    
Isaiah James
Acting for the Camera
Rehearsal - Film
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
     
Diana Tan
Diana Tan
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1 (QB Invoice 7612)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 10:30 am
   
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
11:30 am > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano Tuning
Meeting - Music
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio D
Studio E              
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
11:30 am > 1:00 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano Tuning
Meeting - Music
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio E
Studio G                
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano Tuning
Meeting - Music
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                
Leif Dixon
Photo shoot
Meeting - Photo
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Thomas Pierce
Playwriting 4 (Risers up?)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
               
Dara Lillis
Dara Erwin Stela
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
                                      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, November 22, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio B
Studio C
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio C
Studio D
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio E
Studio G
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio G
Theatre4
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Friday, November 23, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Victoria Williams
Vocal Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
Anna Ly
Funhouse IV
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C                
Seattle Experimental Theatre
NOTORIOUS
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
             
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Troop Beverly Heels
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D        
Sarah Polle
Cherry Bomb
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Adam Minton
Songs for a New World
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Saturday, November 24, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
BBC Studio
Laura Bonow (Sat)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
B. KK
Bronika Piano
Rehearsal - Music
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
           
Victoria Williams
Vocal Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio B
Studio C                            
Alex Buss
Buss Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Linh Pham
Pham Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D        
Sarah Polle
Cherry Bomb
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                 
Annie Yoon
A. Yoon
Rehearsal - Music
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                    
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Troop Beverly Heels
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Sunday, November 25, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Jana Hill
Buttcraker
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
Jana Hill
Thunderstruck
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
       
Victoria Williams
Vocal Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Committee Meeting
Meeting - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C                
Mistresspiece Theater
Latosha Correll
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Troop Beverly Heels
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                    
NerdRiot Photography
NerdRiot Photos
Meeting - Photo
1:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio D
Studio E            
Dacha Theatre
Light Princess
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Studio E
Studio G                                      
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                            
Jennifer Thomas
Photography
Meeting - Photo
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, November 26, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Jana Hill
Buttcracker- Spandex
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Troop Beverly Heels
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
           
Sierra McKenzie
dance space
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
 
Annie Yoon
A. Yoon
Rehearsal - Music
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Baron Oldenburg
tango drills
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Jamie Littlejohn
Bad Therapy
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G        
Nasus Media
140 LBS
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Adria LaMorticella
LaMorticella
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Act With Inspiration
Actor's Way
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Intiman Theatre
Caught
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Teresa Thuman
Affinity: Disabled & Deaf Thtre Artists
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Center Theatre
Tuesday, November 27, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                        
Isaiah James
Acting for the Camera
Rehearsal - Film
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Aivia Monitto
Monitto
Rehearsal - Theatre,Film
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Mistresspiece Theater
Latosha Correll
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                 
Victoria Williams
Vocal Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                
Kevin Buster
K. Buster
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Troop Beverly Heels
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio D
Studio E
Rock Bottom
Rock Bottom
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
                             
Fantastic Z Productions
New Works 2018
Audition - Theatre
5:30 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Lou Henry Hoover
Jingle All The Gay
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio G
Theatre4  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1 (QB Invoice 7612)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
                       
Theatre Puget Sound
Fundraising Bootcamp
Class/Workshop - Theatre
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 Dress/Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, November 28, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Animate Objects Physical Theater
Animate Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                 
Victoria Williams
Vocal Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Noelle Loizos
B.U.M.
Audition - Film
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C          
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Troop Beverly Heels
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D        
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                     
Scott Shoemaker
War on Xmas
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                   
Maristela Diaz
M. Diaz
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Dacha Theatre
Light Princess
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                        
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
   
Lloyd Lopez
L. Lopez
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4      
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1 (QB Invoice 7612)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
       
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
             
Esbeanita Dumo
Blood Sweat & Tears
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Theatre4
Studio I                
Jennifer Thomas
Photography
Meeting - Photo
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                       
Joonyong Rhee
Dinner With Friends
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 Dress/Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, November 29, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Miranda Zickler
Funeral Dove
Rehearsal - Music
10:00 am > 11:00 am
     
Nasus Media
140 LBS
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
     
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Youth Opera Project
Rehearsal - Music
4:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C  
Dominic Arenas
Photoshoot
Meeting - Photo
08:30 am > 10:00 am
   
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
Animate Objects Physical Theater
Animate Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
               
Scott Shoemaker
War on Xmas
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                 
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
 
Varsity Dance Company
Varsity Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
9:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                     
Mistresspiece Theater
Float
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Youth Opera Project
Rehearsal - Music
4:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Irish
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Theatre4
Studio I                                  
Diana Tan
Diana Tan
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 Dress/Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Friday, November 30, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Studio B
Studio C                                            
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                      
Scott Shoemaker
War on Xmas
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Alexander Needles
Alexander Needles
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1 (QB Invoice 7612)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
         
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Advisory Committee Meeting
Meeting - Film,Visual
1:30 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                               
Latino Theatre Projects
Latino Theatre Projects
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 2 Dress/Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre