Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

See Noelle\'s Complete Record
Noelle McCabe
See Noelle\'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 10/1/2019 - 10/31/2019
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
September
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 W
8 9 10 11 12 13 14 W
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 W
22 23 24 25 26 27 28 W
29 30 1 2 3 4 5 W

October
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
28 29 1 2 3 4 5 W
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 W
13 14 15 16 17 18 19 W
20 21 22 23 24 25 26 W
27 28 29 30 31 1 2 W

November
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
26 27 28 29 30 1 2 W
3 4 5 6 7 8 9 W
10 11 12 13 14 15 16 W
17 18 19 20 21 22 23 W
24 25 26 27 28 29 30 W

Tuesday, October 1, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                          
The Studio Seattle
Studio Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                                            
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance Beginner
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                   
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Junie B Jones
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Noveltease Theatre
Northanger Abbey
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                    
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
           
Sister Kate Dance Company
SKDC Boot Camp
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2019
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                 
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
Bandit Theater
Improv Level 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, October 2, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                          
Kristina Gallant
Irish dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
Amy Gang
Chalk
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                            
Noveltease Theatre
Northanger Abbey
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Bandit Theater
Improv 4
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                        
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                      
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
             
Simon Astor
Witch Prison
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Pork Filled Players
The Brothers Paranormal
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts & Edu
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 2:00 pm
               
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, October 3, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                          
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                      
Pork Filled Players
The Brothers Paranormal
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                        
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy Pudding (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E                        
Thalias Umbrella
Europe
Audition - Theatre
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                          
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Simon Astor
Witch Prison
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Amy Gang
Chalk
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, October 4, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio B
Studio C                                      
Pork Filled Players
The Brothers Paranormal
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                          
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Anna Miller
Once Told Tales Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G        
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                               
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                    
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Simon Astor
Witch Prison
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Kevin Vitz-Wong
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, October 5, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Rahaa dance group
Dance practice
Rehearsal - Dance
08:30 am > 09:30 am
 
Play the Part
Professional Training Program
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
   
Brenda Frost
Burly Halloween Rehearsals
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 3:30 pm
                              Studio B
Studio C            
Sara Jinks
Buttcracker
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
                                    Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
Seattle Childrens Theatre
F665 Improv gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio D
Studio E                        
The Studio Seattle
Studio Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio E
Studio G    
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 4:00 pm
                            Studio G
Theatre4    
Theater Schmeater
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Simon Astor
Witch Prison
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, October 6, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
         
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C    
CroatiaFest
CroatiaFest
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
09:00 am > 7:00 pm
                Studio C
Studio D    
CroatiaFest
CroatiaFest
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
09:00 am > 7:00 pm
                Studio D
Studio E        
Anna Miller
Once Told Tales Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:30 pm
 
Bandit Theater
Improv 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Studio E
Studio G    
CroatiaFest
CroatiaFest
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
09:00 am > 7:00 pm
                Studio G
Theatre4    
CroatiaFest
CroatiaFest
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
09:00 am > 7:00 pm
Simon Astor
Witch Prison
Performance - Theatre
7:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                
Rhapsody Winterguard
Rhapsody Winterguard
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
5:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, October 7, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                          
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
The Edge Improv
The Edge Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
SecondStory Repertory
Junie B Jones
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                          
The Studio Seattle
Studio Cinema
Class/Workshop - Film
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G      
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
09:30 am > 10:30 am
 
Craig Doescher
Actor Meetup
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
             
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4
Albatross Theatre Lab
Tech
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Tech
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                              
Theatre Puget Sound
White Allies Affinity Group
Meeting - Other
3:30 pm > 5:00 pm
       
SecondStory Repertory
Frost/Nixon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                            
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance Beginner
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                   
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Junie B Jones
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                          
The Studio Seattle
Studio Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G              
Albert Ratcliffe Players
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
11:30 am > 1:00 pm
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
             
Sister Kate Dance Company
SKDC Boot Camp
Class/Workshop - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 12:00 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Tech
Performance - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Tech
Performance - Theatre
5:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
Noveltease Theatre
Northanger Abbey
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Bandit Theater
Improv Level 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, October 9, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
SecondStory Repertory
Frost/Nixon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                          
Kristina Gallant
Irish dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
Amy Gang
Chalk
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D    
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
                         
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Bandit Theater
Improv 4
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E    
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
                           
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G              
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
   
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 12:00 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Tech
Performance - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Tech
Performance - Theatre
5:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Pork Filled Players
The Brothers Paranormal
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
Noveltease Theatre
Northanger Abbey
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, October 10, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Frost/Nixon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                      
Pork Filled Players
The Brothers Paranormal
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                        
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy Pudding (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Brenda Frost
Burly Halloween Rehearsals
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                        
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                          
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
         
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 12:00 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Tech
Performance - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Tech
Performance - Theatre
5:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Amy Gang
Chalk
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Friday, October 11, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
Kevin Vitz-Wong
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                                      
Pork Filled Players
The Brothers Paranormal
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                       
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                        
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio E
Studio G        
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
10:00 am > 11:00 am
   
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                       
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 4:00 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Tech
Performance - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Fall Show
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Rahaa dance group
Dance practice
Rehearsal - Dance
08:30 am > 09:30 am
 
Amanda Findley
Greased Lightening
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                                            Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
Play the Part
Professional Training Program
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
Seattle Childrens Theatre
F665 Improv gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio D
Studio E                        
The Studio Seattle
Studio Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                                          Studio G
Theatre4
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 5:30 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Fall Show
Performance - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
9:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Sunday, October 13, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Kristina Gallant
SIDC Ocean Shores Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
The Funhouse Family
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Frost/Nixon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                    
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
         
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                        
Bandit Theater
Improv 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 5:30 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Fall Show
Performance - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
9:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, October 14, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                      
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Frost/Nixon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                          
The Studio Seattle
Studio Cinema
Class/Workshop - Film
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G        
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
10:00 am > 11:00 am
   
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
     
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
       
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 5:30 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Fall Show
Performance - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
9:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Center Theatre
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                    
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
         
SecondStory Repertory
Frost/Nixon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance Beginner
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2019
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                     
The Studio Seattle
Studio Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                        
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                      
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
   
Sister Kate Dance Company
SKDC Boot Camp
Class/Workshop - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Bandit Theater
Improv Level 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest PREVIEW
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest PREVIEW
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest PREVIEW
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                          
Kristina Gallant
Irish dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
Amy Gang
Chalk
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                            
Bandit Theater
Improv 4
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Junie B Jones
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                        
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G      
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
09:30 am > 10:30 am
   
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
   
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest PREVIEW
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest PREVIEW
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest PREVIEW
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, October 17, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                          
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
         
SecondStory Repertory
Frost/Nixon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                            
Seattle-Lights
Prop Dancing Workshop
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                                        
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy Pudding (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Amy Gang
Chalk
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                        
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 5:30 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Fall Show
Performance - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
9:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest PREVIEW
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest PREVIEW
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest PREVIEW
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, October 18, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                    
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Studio B
Studio C                                                             Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E        
Sarah Liane Foster
Gravity: Is it True?
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Kevin Vitz-Wong
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G        
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
10:00 am > 11:00 am
   
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
   
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
           
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 5:30 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Fall Show
Performance - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
9:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, October 19, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                                          Studio B
Studio C        
Play the Part
Professional Training Program
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
   
Sara Jinks
Buttcracker
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
Seattle Childrens Theatre
F665 Improv gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G  
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance
08:30 am > 5:30 pm
                      Studio G
Theatre4
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 5:30 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Fall Show
Performance - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
9:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
               
Motivational Magic
Motivational Magic
Performance - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, October 20, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Sarah Liane Foster
Gravity: Is it True?
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:30 pm
                                  Studio B
Studio C                
Rhapsody Winterguard
Rhapsody Winterguard
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio C
Studio D        
Amanda Findley
Greased Lightening
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
         
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                        
Bandit Theater
Improv 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Studio E
Studio G  
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance
08:30 am > 5:30 pm
                      Studio G
Theatre4
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 am
Albatross Theatre Lab
STRIKE
Meeting - Theatre
11:00 am > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                  
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance
12:30 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Center Theatre
Monday, October 21, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Frost/Nixon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                            
Theater Schmeater
Monday Night Fights
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                          
The Studio Seattle
Studio Cinema
Class/Workshop - Film
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G        
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
10:00 am > 11:00 am
   
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
     
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
Seattle VGOC Instrumental Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4            
Craig Doescher
Actor Meetup
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
Vocal Artistry
Vocal Masterclass
Class/Workshop - Music
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, October 22, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                              
Theatre Puget Sound
White Allies Affinity Group
Meeting - Other
3:30 pm > 5:00 pm
       
SecondStory Repertory
Frost/Nixon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                      
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance Beginner
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                       
The Studio Seattle
Studio Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                        
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Noveltease Theatre
Northanger Abbey
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                    
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
             
Sister Kate Dance Company
SKDC Boot Camp
Class/Workshop - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Bandit Theater
Improv Level 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TBA
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                                      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TBA
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                   
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TBA
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                                      Center Theatre
Wednesday, October 23, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Frost/Nixon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                            
Noveltease Theatre
Northanger Abbey
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D        
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Bandit Theater
Improv 4
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E        
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                           
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G      
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
09:30 am > 10:30 am
   
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                      
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, October 24, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Frost/Nixon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                          
Kevin Vitz-Wong
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D                                        
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy Pudding (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E                                        
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                          
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TBA
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TBA
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TBA
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, October 25, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                                             Studio B
Studio C                                                             Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G    
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
09:00 am > 10:00 am
   
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                    
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, October 26, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Sara Jinks
Buttcracker
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
                                    Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 09:00 am
       
Seattle Childrens Theatre
F665 Improv gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
   
Sarah Liane Foster
Gravity: Is it True?
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:30 pm
                                  Studio D
Studio E            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
     
The Studio Seattle
Studio Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio E
Studio G        
Play the Part
Professional Training Program
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio G
Theatre4        
Vox Fabuli Puppets
Jose and the Hawk
Meeting - Film,Other
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I    
Vox Fabuli Puppets
Jose and the Hawk
Meeting - Film,Other
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, October 27, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Frost/Nixon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D        
Amanda Findley
Greased Lightening
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
         
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                        
Bandit Theater
Improv 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4        
Vox Fabuli Puppets
Jose and the Hawk
Meeting - Film,Other
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I
Vox Fabuli Puppets
Jose and the Hawk
Meeting - Film,Other
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Center Theatre
Monday, October 28, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Frost/Nixon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                          
The Studio Seattle
Studio Cinema
Class/Workshop - Film
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                          
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4            
Craig Doescher
Actor Meetup
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, October 29, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Frost/Nixon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                      
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance Beginner
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                       
The Studio Seattle
Studio Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                        
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                    
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
         
Noveltease Theatre
Northanger Abbey
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Bandit Theater
Improv Level 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, October 30, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                      
Sara Jinks
Spandex
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Frost/Nixon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Noveltease Theatre
Northanger Abbey
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E      
Sarah Liane Foster
Gravity: Is it True?
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                      
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                    
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
           
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Center Theatre
Thursday, October 31, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                                             Studio B
Studio C                                                             Studio C
Studio D                                        
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy Pudding (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E                                        
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                          
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TBA
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TBA
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TBA
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre