Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

See Jason\'s Complete Record
Jason Marr
See Jason\'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 10/1/2018 - 10/31/2018
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
September
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
25 26 27 28 29 30 1 W
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 W
9 10 11 12 13 14 15 W
16 17 18 19 20 21 22 W
23 24 25 26 27 28 29 W
30 1 2 3 4 5 6 W

October
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
29 1 2 3 4 5 6 W
7 8 9 10 11 12 13 W
14 15 16 17 18 19 20 W
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 W
28 29 30 31 1 2 3 W

November
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
27 28 29 30 1 2 3 W
4 5 6 7 8 9 10 W
11 12 13 14 15 16 17 W
18 19 20 21 22 23 24 W
25 26 27 28 29 30 1 W

Monday, October 1, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Seagull Project
Seagull Project
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
       
George Savage
Oneda Harris play
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Jana Hill
Buttcracker- Spandex
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
Derek Villanueva
Casa Valentina
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
               
SecondStory Repertory
[title of show]
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Mistresspiece Theater
Latosha Correll
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                       
The 14/48 Projects
The Liberation
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                          
Act With Inspiration
The Actors Way
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
Katie Mesmer
Salsamania Ladies
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4    
Theatre Puget Sound
Rex T4 Work
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 10:00 am
Chris Shea
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
Rex T4 Work
Meeting - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Outsiders Inn
Heartless Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Baron Oldenburg
tango drills
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Molly Blades
“TMI”: Worth the Fight
Audition - Theatre
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                             
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Gary Zinter
Beautiful Thiung
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, October 2, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Sebastian Cvitanic
Cvitanic
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 11:00 am
                           
Theatre Puget Sound
Affinity Space
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Sister Kate Dance Company
Sister Kate Oct
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
                               
SecondStory Repertory
[title of show]
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                            
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                        
Theatre Puget Sound
Affinity Space
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Diana Martin
The Dark Meat
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                
Albert Ratcliffe Players
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
             
Outsiders Inn
Heartless Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                    
Play Your Part
More Than Maria
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                   
Pony World Theatre
Parliament Square
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                     
Funhouse Anthology
Funhouse Family
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                                      Center Theatre
Wednesday, October 3, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                  
Play Your Part
More Than Maria
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
Pony World Theatre
Parliament Square
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C      
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
                             
OK FINE Collaborations
Nightmare before Prom
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
[title of show]
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Bandit Theater
Improv 101
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                         
Mistresspiece Theater
Latosha Correll
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                        
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Diana Martin
The Dark Meat
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
             
Outsiders Inn
Heartless
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Annex Theatre
Peggy Plumber
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, October 4, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Brandon Drake
Clowntown
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film
09:00 am > 11:00 am
                   
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
4:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C            
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
               
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
4:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D                                      
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy Pudding
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                     
Pony World Theatre
Parliament Square
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                            
The 14/48 Projects
The Liberation
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Outsiders Inn
Heartless
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                          
Play Your Part
More Than Maria
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
[title of show]
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, October 5, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
   
Pony World Theatre
Language Rooms
Audition - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:30 pm
       
Deanna Waldon
N/A
Rehearsal - Music
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
   
Pony World Theatre
Parliament Square
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C          
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
         
Caden Brauch
C.Brauch
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:30 pm > 3:30 pm
             
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                            
Play Your Part
More Than Maria
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:30 pm
     
Jamie Littlejohn
Bad Therapy
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E        
Thalias Umbrella
EPA
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Microogle
Armory
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4            
Chris Shea
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Outsiders Inn
Heartless
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                              
Craig Doescher
audition
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
The Fern Theatre
Much Ado
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, October 6, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
09:30 am > 2:30 pm
 
Dub City Bhangra
Bhangra
Audition - Dance
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Varsity Dance Company
Varsity Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
 
The Studio Seattle
Auditions
Audition - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 10:00 am
   
Seattle Childrens Theatre
665 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
     
Dacha Theatre
Ghost Party
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:30 pm > 6:30 pm
                  Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
BBC Studio
Laura Bonow (Sat)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
Pony World Theatre
Parliament Square
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Katrina Taylor
Hidden Secrets
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E        
Thalias Umbrella
EPA
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
The Lesser-Known Players
Lettice & Lovage
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio E
Studio G      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
09:30 am > 2:30 pm
 
TheatreTBD
Reindeer Monologues
Audition - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio G
Theatre4        
Dacha Theatre
As You Like It
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
 
Pony World Theatre
Language Rooms
Audition - Theatre
1:30 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Outsiders Inn
Heartless
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I            
Annex Theatre
Anansi
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
 
Varsity Dance Company
Varsity Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
4:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, October 7, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
 
Marxiano Productions
A Very Die Hard Christmas
Audition - Theatre
11:30 am > 1:00 pm
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Emerain
ABC (Middle of the Night)
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
[title of show]
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C    
CroatiaFest
CroatiaFest
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 8:00 pm
Samantha Warden
BST
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio C
Studio D    
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
CroatiaFest
CroatiaFest
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 8:00 pm
Play Your Part
More Than Maria
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E    
CroatiaFest
CroatiaFest
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G    
CroatiaFest
CroatiaFest
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 8:00 pm
            Studio G
Theatre4        
Dacha Theatre
Dacha Jam
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
       
Food Not Bombs
Seattle Acting Meetup
Meeting - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Outsiders Inn
Heartless
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I            
Steven Tran
S. Train
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Dacha Theatre
Ghost Party
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Play Your Part
More Than Maria
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Marxiano Productions
A Very Die Hard Christmas
Audition - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Chelsea Pedro
Dorothy's Cabaret
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Center Theatre
Monday, October 8, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Animate Objects Physical Theater
Animate
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
               
George Savage
Best Served Cold
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Brandon Drake
Clowntown
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                               
SecondStory Repertory
[title of show]
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
               
Savannah Fuentes
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Baron Oldenburg
tango drills
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Katie Mesmer
Salsamania Ladies
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Mistresspiece Theater
Latosha Correll
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                        
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Marxiano Productions
A Very Die Hard Christmas
Audition - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
Marxiano Productions
Die Hard
Audition - Theatre,Music
9:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4            
Chris Shea
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                 
Seattle Musical Theatre
Chorus Joseph
Audition - Theatre
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Snowflake Avalanche
Framed
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Freehold Theatre
Step III: Basic Scene
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, October 9, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                          
Pony World Theatre
Parliament Square
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
   
Jennifer Thomas
Photography
Audition - Photo
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
SecondStory Repertory
[title of show]
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                            
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                   
Jana Hill
Buttcraker
Meeting - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Play Your Part
More Than Maria
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio G
Theatre4                                        
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Sister Kate Dance Company
Sister Kate Oct
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Theatre4
Studio I                
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
Snowflake Avalanche
Framed
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                     
Diana Martin
The Dark Meat
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                     
Funhouse Anthology
Funhouse Family
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                                      Center Theatre
Wednesday, October 10, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Resonance Studio, LLC
Voice
Meeting - Theatre,Other
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
       
Play Your Part
More Than Maria
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:30 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Pony World Theatre
Parliament Square
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C      
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
                         
Jana Hill
Buttcracker- Spandex
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
[title of show]
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
           
Pony World Theatre
Language Rooms
Audition - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Bandit Theater
Improv 101
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                         
Mistresspiece Theater
Latosha Correll
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G          
Latino Theatre Projects
Broken
Rehearsal - Dance
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                   
Savannah Fuentes
S. Fuentes
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Irish 10/10
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Annex Theatre
Peggy Plumber
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Snowflake Avalanche
Framed
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Board Meeting
Meeting - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, October 11, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Theatre Puget Sound
Racial Equity Cohort
Meeting - Theatre,Dance,Film,Visual,Music
09:30 am > 12:00 pm
Erica Row
Erica Row, soprano
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
           
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
4:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C            
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
Jeffrey Luker--RETIRED
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 2:30 pm
     
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
4:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D  
Steven Laing
SWIPE
Audition - Film
08:30 am > 5:00 pm
 
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy Pudding
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
Funhouse Anthology
Funhouse IV
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
         
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
3:30 pm > 5:30 pm
   
Pony World Theatre
Parliament Square
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                        
Khrystyna Pohodina
Pohodina Private Lesson
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
The 14/48 Projects
The Liberation
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Snowflake Avalanche
Framed
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I            
TEDxSeattle
TEDxSeattle
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
           
Play Your Part
More Than Maria
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
[title of show]
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Animate Objects Physical Theater
Reynolds
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
     
Animate Objects Physical Theater
Reynolds
Rehearsal - Dance
09:30 am > 11:30 am
                         
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, October 12, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                            
A Sensible Theatre Co.
The Queer Cabaret
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                            
Play Your Part
More Than Maria
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                          
Pony World Theatre
Parliament
Meeting - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G      
Latino Theatre Projects
Broken
Rehearsal - Dance
09:30 am > 11:00 am
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                      
Theatre33
Norway TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:30 pm > 6:30 pm
Theatre33
Norway. Today.
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, October 13, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
09:30 am > 2:30 pm
       
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
PONx3
Rehearsal - Dance
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
Play Your Part
More Than Maria
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C    
Freehold Theatre
Stage Combat
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
Juan Pablo Chiquiza
Knotty photo shoot
Meeting - Photo
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
 
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
PONx3
Rehearsal - Dance
2:30 pm > 4:00 pm
Jeffrey Luker
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
BBC Studio
Laura Bonow (Sat)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
Pony World Theatre
Parliament Square
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio D
Studio E        
Live Girls!
Cupcake Readings
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Studio E
Studio G      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
09:30 am > 2:30 pm
 
Seattle Opera (Edu)
TVS Worskhop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio G
Theatre4              
The Lesser-Known Players
Casa Valentina
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:30 am > 5:00 pm
     
Theatre33
Norway. Today.
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I            
Seattle Childrens Theatre
665 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
   
Snowflake Avalanche
Framed
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, October 14, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Lou Henry Hoover
Jingle All The Gay
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Sarah Polle
Little Air Drummer Girl
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Play Your Part
More Than Maria
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio B
Studio C            
Jana Hill
Buttcraker
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
Pony World Theatre
Parliament Square
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio C
Studio D                
Mistresspiece Theater
Latosha Correll
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Amy Hunter
RCRC Figgy Pudding
Rehearsal - Music
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Chelsea Pedro
Dorothy's Cabaret
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                    
The 14/48 Projects
The Liberation
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Play Your Part
More Than Maria
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G                
Samantha Warden
BST
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Mitch Le Sage
Not Today
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 5:30 pm
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4
Theatre33
Strike
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:30 am
   
The Lesser-Known Players
Casa Valentina
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:30 am > 5:00 pm
America Moeller
Street Jazz & Heels
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I            
Live Girls!
Cupcake Readings
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
           
Cara Rosellini
Put it in a Box
Audition - Film
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Jet City Saber Guild
GeekGirlCon
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Center Theatre
Monday, October 15, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                      
Theatre Puget Sound
Electricity
Meeting - Other
1:30 pm > 4:00 pm
George Savage
Best Served Cold
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C          
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
 
Theatre Puget Sound
Electricity
Meeting - Other
1:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Mistresspiece Theater
Latosha Correll
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D        
Chris Shea
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
10:00 am > 11:00 am
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
               
George Savage
Oneda Harris play
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio E
Studio G                                          
Act With Inspiration
The Actors Way
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
Katie Mesmer
Salsamania Ladies
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                                        
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
The Edge Improv
Edge
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Snowflake Avalanche
Framed
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Animate Objects Physical Theater
Reynolds
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Dramatist Guild
Diversity, Equality, and Inclusion
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
     
Animate Objects Physical Theater
Reynolds
Rehearsal - Dance
09:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Theater Schmeater
In The Grey City
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, October 16, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                    
Theatre Puget Sound
Electricity
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Donor Event
Meeting - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
               
Theatre Puget Sound
Electricity
Meeting - Other
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                            
Center School
Center School Drama
Class/Workshop - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Sister Kate Dance Company
Sister Kate Oct
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:30 pm > 8:30 pm
Play Your Part
More Than Maria
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio D
Studio E                                    
TEDxSeattle
TEDx
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
TEDxSeattle
TEDxSeattle
Rehearsal - Other
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Snowflake Avalanche
Framed
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
Funhouse Anthology
Funhouse Family
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Theater Schmeater
Twilight Zones LIVE!
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, October 17, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                          
Mistresspiece Theater
Latosha Correll
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C      
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
Jennifer Thomas
Photography
Audition - Music,Photo
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Baron Oldenburg
tango drills
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
Steven Laing
SWIPE
Audition - Film
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
Frank Boyd
untitled new play
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Bandit Theater
Improv 101
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                         
Annex Theatre
Peggy Plumber
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G      
Latino Theatre Projects
Broken
Rehearsal - Dance
09:30 am > 11:00 am
             
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4            
Theatre Puget Sound
Center School
Meeting - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
             
Theater Schmeater
Twilight Zones LIVE!
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Snowflake Avalanche
Framed
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
               
Theatre Puget Sound
Center School
Meeting - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
               
Kathryn Lewis
Monster Under the Bed
Rehearsal - Film
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Mercury Divine
Creatures of the Night
Rehearsal - Theatre,Film,Other
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, October 18, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Mandy Canales
CheerSpeare!
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Thalias Umbrella
Small Mouth Sounds
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
       
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
4:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Lloyd Lopez
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C            
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
               
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
4:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D      
Seattle Childrens Theatre
SCT ED meeting
Meeting - Theatre
09:30 am > 11:00 am
   
Sierra McKenzie
dance
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
             
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy Pudding
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
       
Thalias Umbrella
Small Mouth Sounds
Audition - Theatre
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
 
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
Annex Theatre
Peggy Plumber
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4          
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
               
Bremerton Community Theatre
InD
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
 
Filament A Collab Lab
Settle Down, Ladies
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Live Girls!
Cupcake Readings
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Snowflake Avalanche
Framed
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Friday, October 19, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Mandy Canales
CheerSpeare!
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
                       
TEDxSeattle
TEDx
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
TEDxSeattle
Tedx
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
         
Paul Flanagan
Flan
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
 
Center School
Center School Drama
Class/Workshop - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Theater Schmeater
Twilight Zones LIVE!
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Anna Ly
Funhouse IV
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G  
Latino Theatre Projects
Broken
Rehearsal - Dance
08:30 am > 10:00 am
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Jet City Saber Guild
Open Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                          
TEDxSeattle
TEDX
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Saturday, October 20, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
09:30 am > 2:30 pm
 
Seattle Opera (Edu)
TVS Worskhop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio B
Studio C      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
09:30 am > 2:30 pm
 
House of Luna
Beauty Boiz Go Boo!
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Jaclyn Burge
SLAMMM
Meeting - Dance,Visual,Music
5:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
BBC Studio
Laura Bonow (Sat)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Spring Tour
Audition - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Studio D
Studio E                  
Latino Theatre Projects
Broken
Rehearsal - Dance
12:30 pm > 2:00 pm
Snowflake Avalanche
Framed
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio E
Studio G      
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 6:30 pm
                  Studio G
Theatre4        
Jana Hill
Thunderstuck
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
           
1967
Getaway Car
Rehearsal - Film
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Theatre4
Studio I        
Live Girls!
Cupcake Readings
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
               
Ray Ejarque
Family Magic Show
Performance - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Sunday, October 21, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Samantha Warden
BST 10/21
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio B
Studio C                
Mistresspiece Theater
Latosha Correll
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Molly Hall
Hall
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D        
Live Girls!
Cupcake Readings
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
                        Studio D
Studio E                
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
           
Annex Theatre
Anansi
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G            
Pony World Theatre
Language Rooms
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
     
Theatre Puget Sound
Gregory Awards rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:30 pm > 5:30 pm
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I        
Now Im Fine LLC
Thin Skin
Rehearsal - Film
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Jet City Saber Guild
GeekGirlCon
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, October 22, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                
Theatre Puget Sound
Gregory Prep
Meeting - Theatre
4:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C          
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                 
Jana Hill
Buttcraker
Meeting - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Baron Oldenburg
tango drills
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
               
George Savage
Oneda Harris play
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Mistresspiece Theater
Latosha Correll
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                     
Live Girls!
Cupcake Readings
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Auditions
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                        
LEVR Studios
CyberPunk 360 VR
Meeting - Film
2:00 pm > 7:00 pm
House of Luna
Beauty Boiz Go Boo!
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Snowflake Avalanche
Framed
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                   
Tapanga Castenada
Talent Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Jamie Littlejohn
Group Therapy
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, October 23, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Auditions
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
   
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
         
Center School
Center School Drama
Class/Workshop - Theatre
3:30 pm > 5:30 pm
     
SecondStory Repertory
Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D              
Julia Mounce
Private Lesson
Meeting - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
 
Erica Row
Erica Row, soprano
Rehearsal - Music
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
           
Tapanga Castenada
Talent Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                        
Live Girls!
Cupcake Readings
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                        
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Sister Kate Dance Company
Sister Kate Oct
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:30 pm > 8:30 pm
Filament A Collab Lab
Settle Down, Ladies
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
8:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Snowflake Avalanche
Framed
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
USIDE DOWN BOY
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & Man Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Wednesday, October 24, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                    
theater simple
The Master & Margarita
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Mistresspiece Theater
Latosha Correll
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C      
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
Jeffrey Luker
Jeffrey Circus
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
     
Christopher Jones
Christopher Jones
Rehearsal - Music
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Christian Tan
NTS
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Bandit Theater
Improv 101
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                             
Filament A Collab Lab
Settle Down, Ladies
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G          
Latino Theatre Projects
Broken
Rehearsal - Dance
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
         
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
             
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Gabriela Clark
After Midnight Cabaret
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Snowflake Avalanche
Framed
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & Man Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, October 25, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Seattle Center Foundation
Racial Equity Cohort
Meeting - Theatre,Dance,Visual,Music
09:30 am > 12:00 pm
Erica Row
Erica Row, soprano
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
           
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
4:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Lloyd Lopez
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C            
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Play Your Part
I Can See Russia
Audition - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                 
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy Pudding
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                     
Mistresspiece Theater
Latosha Correll
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G      
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 6:30 pm
   
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                                
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
4:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Snowflake Avalanche
Framed
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & Man Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, October 26, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
               
Steven Tran
The Sonata Years
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Christian Tan
NTS
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
   
Clarice Bruch
Clarice Bruch Audition
Audition - Theatre,Music
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
     
Center School
Center School Drama
Class/Workshop - Theatre
3:30 pm > 5:30 pm
     
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                        
Theater Schmeater
Twilight Zones LIVE!
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                    
TEDxSeattle
Tedx
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Anna Ly
Funhouse IV
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G      
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 6:00 pm
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
TEDxSeattle
TEDxSeattle
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
7:30 pm > 8:30 pm
Latino Theatre Projects
Broken
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
         
House of Luna
Beauty Boiz Go Boo!
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Center School
Halloween Dance
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, October 27, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
09:30 am > 2:30 pm
                                  Studio B
Studio C      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
09:30 am > 2:30 pm
                                  Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
Jana Hill
Buttcraker
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
                                    Studio D
Studio E                
Scott Shoemaker
War on X-Man
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
The Studio Seattle
Theatre Audition
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio E
Studio G      
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 6:30 pm
Latino Theatre Projects
Broken
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio G
Theatre4            
BBC Studio
Laura Bonow (Sat)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
Scott Shoemaker
War on X-Man
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Theatre4
Studio I            
Seattle Childrens Theatre
665 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Isaiah James
Jacobsen's Acting
Rehearsal - Film
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Snowflake Avalanche
Framed
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Steven Laing
SWIPE
Rehearsal - Film
09:00 am > 3:00 pm
           
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
               
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Show Prep
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
Sara Porkalob
FCS Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, October 28, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                      
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Seattle Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio B
Studio C                
Mistresspiece Theater
Latosha Correll
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Emerain
ABC
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Jenny Dreessen
Meeting - Theatre,Music
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D            
Sarah Polle
Little Air Drummer Girl
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Mitch Le Sage
Not Today
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E                
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
   
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio E
Studio G                                      
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                      
Patty Carlson
TOO MUCH INFORMATION
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Center Theatre
Monday, October 29, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
           
George Savage
Oneda Harris play
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Jana Hill
Buttcracker- Spandex
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
SecondStory Repertory
Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Mistresspiece Theater
Latosha Correll
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Baron Oldenburg
tango drills
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Theater Schmeater
Twilight Zones: Live!
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio E
Studio G          
Latino Theatre Projects
Broken
Rehearsal - Dance
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                         
Act With Inspiration
The Actors Way
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                        
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Play Your Part
See Russia From My House!
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Snowflake Avalanche
Framed
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                               
Play Your Part
See Russia From My House!
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Theater Schmeater
Twilight Zones: Live!
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, October 30, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Jennifer Thomas
Thomas Photography
Meeting - Photo
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                 
Madison Gordon
Albatross Fall Play Reading
Audition - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
Jeffrey Luker
J. Circus
Rehearsal - Music
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
     
Center School
Center School Drama
Class/Workshop - Theatre
3:30 pm > 5:30 pm
     
SecondStory Repertory
Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                
Play Your Part
See Russia From My House!
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Christian Tan
NTS
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                    
Theatre Puget Sound
Fundraising Bootcamp
Class/Workshop - Theatre
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Funhouse Anthology
Funhouse Family
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Snowflake Avalanche
Framed
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Noelle Loizos
Writing Spider
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, October 31, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Julia Mounce
Private Lesson
Meeting - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                 
Sarah Polle
Cherry Bomb
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio B
Studio C      
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
   
Isaiah James
Acting for the Camera
Rehearsal - Film
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
   
SHI-CHIA (Joyce) LIAO
DANCE
Rehearsal - Dance,Film
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
               
Craig Doescher
prep
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                       
TEDxSeattle
TedX
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G                          
Book-It Repertory Theatre
My Antonia
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                                  Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Snowflake Avalanche
Framed
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms/Man BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Arms & the Man
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre