Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

See Chloe\'s Complete Record
Chloe Cavender
See Chloe\'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 1/1/2018 - 1/31/2018
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
December
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
25 26 27 28 29 1 2 W
3 4 5 6 7 8 9 W
10 11 12 13 14 15 16 W
17 18 19 20 21 22 23 W
24 25 26 27 28 29 30 W
31 1 2 3 4 5 6 W

January
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
30 1 2 3 4 5 6 W
7 8 9 10 11 12 13 W
14 15 16 17 18 19 20 W
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 W
28 29 30 31 1 2 3 W

February
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
27 28 29 30 1 2 3 W
4 5 6 7 8 9 10 W
11 12 13 14 15 16 17 W
18 19 20 21 22 23 24 W
25 26 27 28 1 2 3 W

Monday, January 1, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio B
Studio C
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio C
Studio D
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio E
Studio G
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio G
Theatre4
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, January 2, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Craig Doescher
audition coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                             
SecondStory Repertory
January Mainstage
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                  
Lauren Skelton
Skelton
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Rain City Rhythm
Newsome Jan/Feb
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Elena Martinez
Hell Yeah Jan
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E                              
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Straight White Men
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio E
Studio G                                        
Harlequin Productions
I Am My Own Wife
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
               
Scott Shoemaker
Ms. Pak-Man
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
               
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Whoosh! Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                             
Kevin Freitas
8-Bit Brass Band
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, January 3, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                    
Lauren Skelton
L. Skel
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
 
SecondStory Repertory
January Mainstage
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                      
Benjamin White
White
Rehearsal - Dance
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
Benjamin White
White
Rehearsal - Dance
2:30 pm > 3:30 pm
         
Amanda Harris
Jon's Piano
Rehearsal - Music
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
 
Gabriela Clark
Cabaret
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D              
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Marxiano Productions
Bohemia
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E            
Resonance Studio, LLC
Voice Meet-up
Meeting - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Harlequin Productions
I Am My Own Wife
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                          
Marxiano Productions
Bohemia Jan
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4
Theatre Puget Sound
Curtain Build
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 12:30 pm
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
Curtain Build
Meeting - Theatre
2:30 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Scott Shoemaker
Ms. Pak-Man
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                              
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
               
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Whoosh! Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Seattle Musical Theatre
Ain't Mis'Behavin
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Lavette Dow-Jones
The Journey
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, January 4, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
               
SecondStory Repertory
January Mainstage
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
Claire McNellan
McNellan Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Theresa Manney
Theresa Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D                                      
Lauren Skelton
L. Skel
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Maddy Noonan
Audition Prep
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                      
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio E
Studio G                                    
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Francis J. Wolfe
Rain City Rhythm
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4          
Vocal Artistry
T. Carson Voice
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 11:30 am
     
Vocal Artistry
T. Carson Voice
Class/Workshop - Music
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Elena Martinez
Hell Yeah Jan
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Harlequin Productions
I Am My Own Wife
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                               
Monika Holm
Survival Skills
Audition - Film
4:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Musical Theatre
Ain't Mis'Behavin
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Friday, January 5, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                
Monika Holm
Survival Skills
Audition - Film
4:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                            
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                   
Sarah Polle
THE YEAR - JULY
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E                                        
Harlequin Productions
I Am My Own Wife
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                            
Mahria Zook
Spice World 2.0
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4
Theatre Puget Sound
Curtain Build
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
                        Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Microogle
Armory
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Ada's Violin
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
                                    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Saturday, January 6, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Monika Holm
Survival Skills
Audition - Film
09:00 am > 1:00 pm
   
Simon Astor
The Mighty Sequoias
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Stomp Off
Dance Practice!
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio B
Studio C        
Seattle Musical Theatre
Ain't Mis'Behavin
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 4:00 pm
   
Benjamin White
White
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio C
Studio D                
Jet City Saber Guild
Lightsaber group
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                                    Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                              
Morgan Dusatko
Nothing
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:30 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Theatre4
Studio I  
Allyce Andrew
A. Andrew Photo
Meeting - Photo
08:30 am > 10:30 am
                                                  Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Sunday, January 7, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
   
Ray R Snyder
Orpheus Descending 2017
Audition - Theatre,Music
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
SecondStory Repertory
January Mainstage
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C    
Jaron Boggs
Boggs Voice
Rehearsal - Music
09:00 am > 10:00 am
               
Claire McNellan
Seattle Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D    
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
   
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Filthy FemCorps
Filthy FemCorps
Rehearsal - Music
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio D
Studio E                    
Vitz Photos
Ella Shoot
Meeting - Photo
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio E
Studio G                
BOOM Pirates
BOOM
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio G
Theatre4              
Marxiano Productions
Bohemia Jan
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
11:30 am > 5:00 pm
                        Theatre4
Studio I                
Neon Brass Party
Neon Brass Party
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
 
Lauren Skelton
L. Skel
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:30 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, January 8, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Brandon Drake
Clowntown
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Music
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                     
Claire McNellan
McNellan Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
January Mainstage
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                          
Fantastic Z Productions
Z Board Meeting
Meeting - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D                    
Bridget Simmonds
Simmonds
Meeting - Photo
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique: Jan-Mar
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                                
Nathan Fan
Mean Streak
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G        
Center School
Center School Photo
Class/Workshop - Photo
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Scott Shoemaker
Ms. Pak-Man
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4        
Center School
Center School Photo
Class/Workshop - Photo
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
Orientation
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
Syncopation Foundation
Elaine & Stefan
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, January 9, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
SecondStory Repertory
January Mainstage
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                
Bryan Roper
B. Roper
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
               
Lauren Skelton
SKEL
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Rain City Rhythm
Newsome Jan/Feb
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Claire McNellan
Seattle Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Laura Shearer
Sky is on Fire
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Lavette Dow-Jones
The Journey
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                                
Kevin McVey
Rock Bottom
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon of Athens
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Wednesday, January 10, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                            
Ron Richardson
R. Richardson
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
 
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
January Mainstage
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                        
Bryan Roper
Composer's Release
Rehearsal - Music
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Amanda Harris
Jon's Piano
Rehearsal - Music
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Gabriela Clark
Cabaret
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D              
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
             
Harlequin Productions
Three Days of Rain
Audition - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Filament A Collab Lab
HERe* Hidden
Audition - Theatre,Dance,Film,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Elena Martinez
Hell Yeah Jan
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                          
Benjamin White
White
Rehearsal - Dance
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
       
Marxiano Productions
Bohemia Jan
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Island Shakespeare Festival
Erin/Libs
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Theatre4
Studio I                                              
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Theatre Puget Sound
Poetry Orientation
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon of Athens
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, January 11, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                  
Page Sebring
Sebring
Rehearsal - Music
12:30 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Lavette Dow-Jones
The Journey
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:30 pm
 
SecondStory Repertory
January Mainstage
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                
Lauren Skelton
L. Skel
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
         
Geoff (Yosa) Doyle
Sosa pre-screening
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Sasha Anderson
SEA18
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio C
Studio D                    
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
 
RK Productions
Jaeger
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
   
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                    
Harlequin Productions
I Am My Own Wife
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
RK Productions
Jaeger
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
                  Studio E
Studio G                        
Albert Ratcliffe Players
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
             
Francis J. Wolfe
Rain City Rhythm
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Laura Shearer
Sky is on Fire
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon of Athens
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, January 12, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
Bailadores De Bronce
B de B
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 10:00 am
                                           
Bailadores De Bronce
Added BdB
Rehearsal - Dance
9:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC (choir)
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G        
Center School
Center School Photo
Class/Workshop - Photo
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Studio G
Theatre4        
Center School
Center School Photo
Class/Workshop - Photo
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon of Athens
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, January 13, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Sarah Polle
THE YEAR
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Dacha Theatre
Shakespeare Dice: Hamlet
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio B
Studio C          
Bryan Roper
Composer's Release
Rehearsal - Music
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
Page Sebring
Sebring
Rehearsal - Music
12:30 pm > 2:00 pm
Simon Astor
Mighty Sequoias
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Victoria Williams
Vocal Williams
Rehearsal - Music
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
                  Studio C
Studio D    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W665 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
PONx3
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
 
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
Fly High
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Studio D
Studio E
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
               
Sarbajit Banerjea
Photoshoot
Performance - Photo
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
the safeguard society
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G    
Bailadores De Bronce
B de B
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 4:00 pm
                            Studio G
Theatre4        
Kristina Petrosyan
Expressive Movement
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
A Sensible Theatre Co.
Rush the Runway
Rehearsal - Theatre,Photo
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                           
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon of Athens
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, January 14, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Bailadores De Bronce
B de B
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 4:00 pm
     
Dacha Theatre
Shakespeare Dice: Hamlet
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C        
Sasha Anderson
SEA18
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
Heathers
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D              
Marxiano Productions
Bohemia Jan
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
11:30 am > 2:00 pm
Jessica Haskins
Jessica Haskins Audition Practice
Rehearsal - Music
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Chelsea Pedro
Pirate Women
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
SecondStory Repertory
February TYA
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E    
Jaron Boggs
Boggs Voice
Rehearsal - Music
09:00 am > 10:00 am
   
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Marxiano Productions
Bohemia Jan
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
2:00 pm > 2:30 pm
 
Filthy FemCorps
Filthy FemCorps
Rehearsal - Music
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Guilty Pleasures
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio E
Studio G    
5th Avenue Theatre
Adventure Musical Theatre
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
 
Jeremy Dupea
Mary Swipes Left
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                    
Sarah Polle
THE YEAR - JULY
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
Page Sebring
Sebring
Rehearsal - Music
2:30 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Jet City Saber Guild
Group Choreography
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Theatre4
Studio I                
Neon Brass Party
Neon Brass Party
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Lauren Skelton
Skel
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 3:30 pm
                              Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon of Athens
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Center Theatre
Monday, January 15, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Brandon Drake
Clowntown
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Music
09:00 am > 10:00 am
Coeur DAlene Summer Theatre
2018 Season Generals
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
     
The Edge (RETIRED)
The Edge
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                                                
Thomas Carmichael
MAJOR Minor Swing
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                          
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Grey Auditions
Audition - Theatre
2:30 pm > 6:00 pm
   
SecondStory Repertory
February TYA
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                        
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique: Jan-Mar
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G    
5th Avenue Theatre
Adventure Musical Theatre
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
                        Studio G
Theatre4        
Chris Shea
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Syncopation Foundation
Elaine & Stefan
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                                
Nathan Fan
Mean Streak
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, January 16, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
Rain City Rhythm
Newsome Jan/Feb
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
Merissa Fuentes
Introduction to the Alexander Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance,Visual,Music,Other
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
SecondStory Repertory
February TYA
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                  
Bryan Roper
Piano rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
12:30 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G    
5th Avenue Theatre
Adventure Musical Theatre
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
     
The Horse in Motion
Hamlet
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4        
Coeur DAlene Summer Theatre
2018 Season Generals
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 4:00 pm
       
Dacha Theatre
Jan Shakespeare Dice: Hamlet
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I            
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Guilty Pleasures
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Kevin McVey
Rock Bottom
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Untamed.be
Untamed.be
Meeting - Film
09:00 am > 3:00 pm
           
Henry Walker
One Man, Two Wheels
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                             
Kevin Freitas
8-Bit Brass Band
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, January 17, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Brandon Drake
clowntown
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Music,Photo
10:00 am > 11:00 am
Resonance Studio, LLC
Voice Meet-up
Meeting - Theatre,Other
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                   
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Lavette Dow-Jones
The Journey
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                              
Benjamin White
White
Rehearsal - Dance
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Amanda Harris
Jon's Piano
Rehearsal - Music
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Gabriela Clark
Cabaret
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D              
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
SecondStory Repertory
February TYA
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Guilty Pleasures
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Elena Martinez
Hell Yeah Jan
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G    
5th Avenue Theatre
Adventure Musical Theatre
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
     
Syncopation Foundation
Ben White
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
The Horse in Motion
Hamlet
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Marxiano Productions
Bohemia Jan
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Guilty Pleasures
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon of Athens
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, January 18, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                    
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
     
RK Productions
Jaeger
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Laura Shearer
Sky is on Fire
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                                        
Claire McNellan
McNellan Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Theresa Manney
WhatchaKnowJo
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio C
Studio D                                      
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                                            
Lavette Dow-Jones
The Journey
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G    
5th Avenue Theatre
Adventure Musical Theatre
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
         
Francis J. Wolfe
Rain City Rhythm
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4          
Vocal Artistry
T. Carson Voice
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 11:30 am
     
Vocal Artistry
T. Carson Voice
Class/Workshop - Music
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
         
Marxiano Productions
Bohemia Jan
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon of Athens
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon of Athens
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, January 19, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
Heathers
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
         
Savannah Fuentes
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC (choir)
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                            
Lavette Dow-Jones
The Journey
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
The Maltese Falcon trailer shoot
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Theatre Puget Sound
TPS Staff Grand Tour
Meeting - Other
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
           
Theatre Puget Sound
New York Film Academy
Meeting - Film
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Theatre4
Studio I                                          
The Horse in Motion
Hamlet
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                         
Theatre Puget Sound
Savanah Flamenco orientation
Meeting - Other
2:30 pm > 3:30 pm
         
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon of Athens
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, January 20, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Craig Doescher
Added CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
Dorothys Little Black Box
Dance for the Non-Dancer
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance,Music
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
   
Belle Ampleur LLC
Model Call
Audition - Other
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
The Safeguard Society
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                  
Vox Fabuli Puppets
Beginning Puppetry
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
 
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
Fly High
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Tessa Fulmer
Fulmer
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W665 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Jet City Saber Guild
Standard Choreography
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Simon Astor
Mighty Sequoias
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Jessica Andrews
Audition prep
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E                
BOOM Pirates
Boom Aud
Audition - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope in the Park
Audition - Theatre
1:30 pm > 4:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Guilty Pleasures
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio E
Studio G    
5th Avenue Theatre
Adventure Musical Theatre
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
                        Studio G
Theatre4    
New York Film Academy
NY Film Academy
Audition - Theatre,Film,Visual,Photo
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I                      
BOOM Pirates
Boom Reh
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:30 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon of Athens
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon of Athens
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, January 21, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bdb Sun
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
BOOM Pirates
BOOM
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Dacha Theatre
Jan Shakespeare Dice: Hamlet
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C        
Lee Broxson
Lee Sasha Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
Heathers
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D            
Henry Walker
Commedia Jam
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
theater simple
Master & Margarita
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Seattle Musical Theatre
Producers
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
SecondStory Repertory
February TYA
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope in the Park
Audition - Theatre
1:30 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Chelsea Pedro
Damn Fair Play Festival
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Fantastic Z Productions
Z Fest: Femme
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G    
5th Avenue Theatre
Adventure Musical Theatre
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph Dreamcoat
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4    
Theatre Puget Sound
Womxn's Celebration Panel
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
Seattle Musical Theatre
Producers
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                
Neon Brass Party
Neon Brass Party
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
   
Filthy FemCorps
Filthy FemCorps
Rehearsal - Music
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Guilty Pleasures
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Ghost Light Theatricals
Kayfabe
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Theatre Puget Sound
ese Teatro video
Rehearsal - Theatre,Film
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
   
Stacey Bush
Fight Night
Rehearsal - Theatre,Film,Other
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
           
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
     
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Guilty Pleasures
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon of Athens
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Center Theatre
Monday, January 22, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Brandon Drake
Clowntown
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Music
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                             
SecondStory Repertory
March Mainstage
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                    
Chris Shea
Video recording
Audition - Theatre
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique: Jan-Mar
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D        
James Cheng
Photo Cheng
Meeting - Photo
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Guilty Pleasures
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:30 pm > 4:00 pm
           
SecondStory Repertory
February TYA
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Fantastic Z Productions
Z Fest: Femme
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G    
5th Avenue Theatre
Adventure Musical Theatre
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
         
Off Brand Improv
Off Brand Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
House of Luna
House of Luna
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
9:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Syncopation Foundation
Elaine & Stefan
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                                
Nathan Fan
Mean Streak
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
               
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Guilty Pleasures: BAND
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
         
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Orchestra
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Seattle Musical Theatre
Producers
Audition - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, January 23, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Auditions
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Tatiana Pavela
Pavela
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
         
Rena Bailey-Barrett
Rena Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
4:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
March Mainstage
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                        
David Nyberg
Nyberg
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
SecondStory Repertory
February TYA
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E      
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Qurb Magazine - Photo / Meeting
Meeting - Film,Photo
09:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Fantastic Z Productions
Z Fest: Femme
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G    
5th Avenue Theatre
Added Adventure
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
       
Rain City Rhythm
Newsome Jan/Feb
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4    
Daniel Poiree
Joanna & Alissa
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                     
Ashley Almon
Mountainside
Audition - Film
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Leonard Goodisman
Fair One Act Play Festival
Audition - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Kevin McVey
Rock Bottom
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
Ghost Light Theatricals
Kayfabe
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Forward Flux Productions
Pilgrims
Audition - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, January 24, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                    
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
March Mainstage
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                              
Benjamin White
White
Rehearsal - Dance
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Amanda Harris
Jon's Piano
Rehearsal - Music
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Mahria Zook
Spice World 2.0
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
 
House of Luna
House of Luna
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
9:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio C
Studio D              
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
         
Savannah Fuentes
S.F.
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Elena Martinez
Hell Yeah Jan
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E      
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Qurb Magazine - Photo / Meeting
Meeting - Film,Photo
09:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Fantastic Z Productions
Z Fest: Femme
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G    
5th Avenue Theatre
Adventure Musical Theatre
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
     
Syncopation Foundation
Ben White
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Last Leaf Productions
touring children's theater
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Lavette Dow-Jones
The Journey
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Center School
Poetry
Performance - Theatre,Other
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Bradshaw
Meeting - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
Center School
Poetry Blackout
Performance - Other
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon of Athens
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                                      Center Theatre
Thursday, January 25, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                    
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Craig Doescher
Added CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 2:30 pm
 
Theatre Puget Sound
ISTA Orientation
Meeting - Theatre
3:00 pm > 3:30 pm
   
Rena Bailey-Barrett
Rena Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
4:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
March Mainstage
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
           
Theatre Puget Sound
ISTA Orientation
Meeting - Theatre
3:00 pm > 3:30 pm
         
Claire McNellan
McNellan Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D                    
Larissa Schmitz
Dance rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
         
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G    
5th Avenue Theatre
Adventure Musical Theatre
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
         
Francis J. Wolfe
Rain City Rhythm
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Laura Shearer
Sky is on Fire
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon of Athens
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, January 26, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
International School Theatre Association
ISTA IB Theatre Teacher
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
 
Victoria Williams
V. Williams
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C    
International School Theatre Association
ISTA IB Theatre Teacher
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
Heathers
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
   
Syncopation Foundation
Ben White
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
     
Lavette Dow-Jones
The Journey
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC (choir)
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                        
RK Productions
Jaeger
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 3:30 pm
 
Tatiana Pavela
Pavela
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Latino Theatre Projects
ENCANTO
Audition - Music
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G    
5th Avenue Theatre
Adventure Musical Theatre
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
09:00 am > 6:30 pm
                  Studio G
Theatre4                            
Philip Palios
Mirrors & Lighting
Meeting - Photo
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph Dreamcoat
Audition - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Microogle
Armory
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon of Athens
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, January 27, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
International School Theatre Association
ISTA IB Theatre Teacher
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
       
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
The Safeguard Society
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C    
International School Theatre Association
ISTA IB Theatre Teacher
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
     
Theresa Manney
WhatchaKnowJo
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W665 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Reboot Theatre
Little Shop
Audition - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Simon Astor
Mighty Sequoias
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio D
Studio E
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 09:00 am
                   
Latino Theatre Projects
ENCANTO
Audition - Music
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Jessica Andrews
Audition prep
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio E
Studio G            
Lloyd Lopez
Lopez
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
PONx3
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
 
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
Fly High
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
       
Filament A Collab Lab
HERe*: Hidden In The Mask
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                
SecondStory Repertory
March Mainstage
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Theatre4
Studio I        
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph Dreamcoat
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon of Athens
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon of Athens
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, January 28, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
International School Theatre Association
ISTA IB Theatre Teacher
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
Lauren Skelton
Skelton
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
March Mainstage
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C    
International School Theatre Association
ISTA IB Theatre Teacher
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
 
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D        
Christine Longe
Clown Lab
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
American Dance Movement Therapy Association (ADTA)
ADTA Quarterly Meeting
Meeting - Dance
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
Dreamcatcher's Fly High
Class/Workshop - Dance
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Sophia Perez
All Sorts
Audition - Film
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
February TYA
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E            
Reboot Theatre
Little Shop
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
Latino Theatre Projects
ENCANTO
Audition - Music
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Leonard Goodisman
Fair One Act
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio E
Studio G    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bdb Sun
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
Heathers
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Fantastic Z Productions
Z Fest: Femme
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Mahria Zook
Spice World 2.0
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4            
Timothey Adam
Lightsaber Form Review
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
   
Chelsea Pedro
Fair Play Festival
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Molly Hall
Hall Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                
Neon Brass Party
Neon Brass Party
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
   
Filthy FemCorps
Filthy FemCorps
Rehearsal - Music
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
           
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon of Athens
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon of Athens
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Monday, January 29, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Brandon Drake
Clowntown
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Music
10:30 am > 11:30 am
     
Richard Lynch
Photoshoot
Meeting - Photo
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
       
Rena Bailey-Barrett
Choreography
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
March Mainstage
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                    
Juan Pablo Chiquiza
Sura photoshoot
Meeting - Photo
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Audition
Audition - Theatre
3:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Troy Wageman
Dance Class
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
 
Nathan Fan
Mean Streak
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                        
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique: Jan-Mar
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Fantastic Z Productions
Z Fest: Femme
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G            
Kathryn Van Meter
What Moves You?
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
               
Erica Mason
The Atomic Bombshells J'Adore
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Syncopation Foundation
Don't Trip Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4      
First Class
Contemporary
Rehearsal - Dance
09:30 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Syncopation Foundation
Elaine & Stefan
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I    
Brent Roraback
Natural
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 11:00 am
                                 
The Edge (RETIRED)
The Edge
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
Ghost Light Theatricals
Kayfabe
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Seattle Musical Theatre
SMT CALLBACKS
Audition - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Theatre Puget Sound
UGA Orientation
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Tuesday, January 30, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
SecondStory Repertory
March Mainstage
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Inside Out & Back Again
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 2:00 pm
                   
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Dacha Theatre
Jan Shakespeare Dice: Hamlet
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                            
Fantastic Z Productions
Z Fest: Femme
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                            
Rain City Rhythm
Newsome Jan/Feb
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Seattlecomedy.org
Nudeprov
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Erica Mason
The Atomic Bombshells J'Adore
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Leonard Goodisman
Fair One Act
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Kevin McVey
Rock Bottom
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
Ghost Light Theatricals
Kayfabe
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                             
Kevin Freitas
8-Bit Brass Band
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, January 31, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                    
Victoria Williams
V Will
Rehearsal - Music
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
SecondStory Repertory
March Mainstage
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Inside Out & Back Again
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
 
Benjamin White
White
Rehearsal - Dance
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Amanda Harris
Jon's Piano
Rehearsal - Music
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Erica Mason
The Atomic Bombshells J'Adore
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
Benjamin White
Yulia
Rehearsal - Dance
9:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                          
Kate Jaeger
Jaeger
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:30 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Elena Martinez
Hell Yeah Jan
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E            
Resonance Studio, LLC
Voice Meet-up
Meeting - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Fantastic Z Productions
Z Fest: Femme
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                              
Ghost Light Theatricals
Kayfabe
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Jessica Andrews
Audition prep
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                
Brent Roraback
Light Portraits
Meeting - Photo
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                         
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon Block
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Timon of Athens
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre