Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

See Marilyn\'s Complete Record
Marilyn Harris
See Marilyn\'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 09/1/2018 - 09/30/2018
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
August
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
28 29 30 1 2 3 4 W
5 6 7 8 9 10 11 W
12 13 14 15 16 17 18 W
19 20 21 22 23 24 25 W
26 27 28 29 30 31 1 W

September
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
25 26 27 28 29 30 1 W
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 W
9 10 11 12 13 14 15 W
16 17 18 19 20 21 22 W
23 24 25 26 27 28 29 W
30 1 2 3 4 5 6 W

October
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
29 1 2 3 4 5 6 W
7 8 9 10 11 12 13 W
14 15 16 17 18 19 20 W
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 W
28 29 30 31 1 2 3 W

Saturday, September 1, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2018
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio B
Studio C
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2018
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio C
Studio D
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2018
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2018
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio E
Studio G
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2018
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio G
Theatre4
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2018
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2018
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2018
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2018
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2018
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Sunday, September 2, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2018
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio B
Studio C
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2018
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio C
Studio D
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2018
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2018
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio E
Studio G
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2018
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio G
Theatre4
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2018
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2018
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2018
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2018
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2018
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, September 3, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-it Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
               
Fantastic Z Productions
Seven Homeless Mammoths Wander New England
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Everything You Touch
Rehearsal - Theatre,Other
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2018
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2018
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio E
Studio G                    
Val Vigoda
Peak Aliveness
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio G
Theatre4        
Chris Shea
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
Rex T4 Work
Meeting - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Vertical Arts
Maids
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2018
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2018
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2018
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, September 4, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-it Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Steph Sola
Drink Broadway
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C
Theatre Puget Sound
Post Bumber Clean
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 am
                           
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Everything You Touch
Rehearsal - Theatre,Other
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2018
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Theatre Puget Sound
Affinity Space
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Scott Shoemaker
War on
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2018
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
       
Fantastic Z Productions
Seven Homeless Mammoths Wander New England
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                
Albert Ratcliffe Players
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
CABARET
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Theatre Puget Sound
Affinity Space
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Patty Carlson
Too Much Info
Audition - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
The Lesser-Known Players
Casa Valentina
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 1 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, September 5, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Brandon Drake
Fred and Marco
Rehearsal - Theatre,Film,Music
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
PONx3
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C        
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:30 am
                         
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Everything You Touch
Rehearsal - Theatre,Other
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Bandit Theater
Improv 101
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E            
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Fantastic Z Productions
Seven Homeless Mammoths Wander New England
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                        
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
CABARET
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4
Theatre Puget Sound
Rex T4 Work
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 12:30 pm
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
 
Chris Shea
Clean?
Meeting - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Chris Shea
Clean?
Meeting - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Dacha Theatre
Ghost Party
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
The Lesser-Known Players
Casa Valentina
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 1 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, September 6, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Brandon Drake
Fred and Marco
Rehearsal - Theatre,Film,Music
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
               
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C                                    
Rainey Day Music & Theater
Ghost Light
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
 
Alvedo Hobson
Hobson
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio C
Studio D                                      
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy Pudding
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Ryan Spickard
Broadsword Cert
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Fantastic Z Productions
Seven Homeless
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                
CarLarans Coles
LuChi
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Karen DeMasters
The Underbelly
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Vertical Arts
Maids
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                       
Animate Objects Physical Theater
Reynolds
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
The Lesser-Known Players
Casa Valentina
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
F22 Studioworks
Meeting/Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Film
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 1 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Friday, September 7, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
                       
Victoria Williams
Williams
Rehearsal - Music
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 10:00 am
   
SHI-CHIA (Joyce) LIAO
MOVEMENT VIDEO
Rehearsal - Dance,Film
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Everything You Touch
Rehearsal - Theatre,Other
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D      
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Shakespeare Tour
Audition - Theatre
09:30 am > 2:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tour
Audition - Theatre
2:30 pm > 3:30 pm
         
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Everything You Touch
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                  
Isaiah James
Isaiah
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Fantastic Z Productions
Seven Homeless Mammoths Wander New England
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4
Theatre Puget Sound
Rex T4 Work
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
       
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Outsiders Inn
Heartless
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Animate Objects Physical Theater
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                   
Rainey Day Music & Theater
Ghost Light
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 1 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Saturday, September 8, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
BBC Studio
Laura Bonow (Sat)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
Bronika Kushkuley
Kushkuley
Rehearsal - Music
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Rainey Day Music & Theater
Ghost Light
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio B
Studio C            
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Everything You Touch
Rehearsal - Theatre,Other
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
           
BenDeLaCreme
Terror of Gaylord
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D            
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Everything You Touch
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Outsiders Inn
Heartless
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio D
Studio E
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
   
Jeff Woodbridge
99 Tropes
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 5:00 pm
       
Fantastic Z Productions
Seven Homeless Mammoths Wander New England
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G          
Blues Underground -Savoy Swing Club
Blues
Class/Workshop - Dance
10:30 am > 6:00 pm
                    Studio G
Theatre4                        
Bevin Branlandingham
Fat Kid Dance Party Aerobics
Class/Workshop - Dance
2:00 pm > 3:30 pm
                              Theatre4
Studio I              
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:30 am > 3:00 pm
                                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                                                Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 1 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Sunday, September 9, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Company
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 1:30 pm
               
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C    
Joe Ferrara
Ferrara
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
Scott Shoemaker
War on
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Dacha Theatre
Ghost Party
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D    
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
       
Filament A Collab Lab
Settle Down, Ladies
Audition - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                    
Simon Astor
Tulips of Fury
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Dramatist Guild
A Spirited Manor
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G            
Blues Underground -Savoy Swing Club
Blues
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Studio G
Theatre4        
The Lesser-Known Players
Casa Valentina
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
       
Showtunes! Theatre Company
LEGALLY BLONDE
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                    
Chris Allen
Chris Allen Workshops
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 1 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, September 10, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Brandon Drake
Fred and Marco
Rehearsal - Theatre,Film,Music
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                     
Justine Stillwell
Stillwell Music
Rehearsal - Music
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
Diana Cardiff
Buttcraker
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C                              
Will Chase
Chase
Rehearsal - Music
3:30 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Everything You Touch
Rehearsal - Theatre,Other
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Outsiders Inn
Heartless
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Fantastic Z Productions
Seven Homeless Mammoths Wander New England
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                        
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Baron Oldenburg
tango drills
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4
Theatre Puget Sound
Rex T4 Work
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Filament A Collab Lab
Settle Down, Ladies
Audition - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Theatre4
Studio I                                        
The Lesser-Known Players
Casa Valentina
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Animate Objects Physical Theater
Reynolds
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                         
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Furniture Move
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 1 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, September 11, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-it Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
   
Sarah E Howard
Ballroom Burlesque
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Visual
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Performers Forge
Broadsword Recertification
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
                           
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Everything You Touch
Rehearsal - Theatre,Other
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D        
Animate Objects Physical Theater
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
CABARET
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Fantastic Z Productions
Seven Homeless Mammoths Wander New England
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BenDeLaCreme
Terror of Gaylord
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Fantastic Z Productions
Fantastic.Z Board
Meeting - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
Showtunes! Theatre Company
LEGALLY BLONDE
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
The Lesser-Known Players
Casa Valentina
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Furniture Move
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 1 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 1 Dress/Preview
Performance - Theatre
7:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, September 12, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-it Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
               
The Lesser-Known Players
Casa Valentina
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C      
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
     
Bridget Lamp
Tapping Friends
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                   
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Everything You Touch
Rehearsal - Theatre,Other
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Bandit Theater
Improv 101
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Fantastic Z Productions
Seven Homeless Mammoths Wander New England
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                        
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4
Theatre Puget Sound
Rex T4 Work
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 12:30 pm
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Annex Theatre
Peggy Plumber
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I            
Jennifer Thomas
Photography
Audition - Photo
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
CABARET
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
7:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Furniture Move
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 1 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 1 Dress/Preview
Performance - Theatre
7:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, September 13, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:30 pm
         
Erica Mason
Jingle All The Gay
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C                                        
BenDeLaCreme
Terror of Gaylord
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                    
Lee Ann Hittenberger
Hittenberger
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
         
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy Pudding
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                     
Freehold Theatre
Acting with Text, Enriquez
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio E
Studio G                                        
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I
Theatre Puget Sound
Door Work
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 2:00 pm
               
The Lesser-Known Players
Casa Valentina
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                       
Animate Objects Physical Theater
Reynolds
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
7:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Furniture Move
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 1 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 1 Dress/Preview
Performance - Theatre
7:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Friday, September 14, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Theatre Puget Sound
Deep Clean? (Still Rentable!)
Meeting - Other
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
       
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
Theatre Puget Sound
Deep Clean? (Still Rentable!)
Meeting - Other
11:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio C
Studio D    
Theatre Puget Sound
Deep Clean? (Still Rentable!)
Meeting - Other
09:00 am > 2:00 pm
John Gross
Represent
Audition - Film
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
         
Outsiders Inn
Heartless
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E    
Theatre Puget Sound
Deep Clean? (Still Rentable!)
Meeting - Other
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
       
Fantastic Z Productions
Seven Homeless Mammoths Wander New England
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G    
Theatre Puget Sound
Deep Clean? (Still Rentable!)
Meeting - Other
09:00 am > 11:00 am
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
Deep Clean? (Still Rentable!)
Meeting - Other
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio G
Theatre4    
Theatre Puget Sound
Deep Clean? (Still Rentable!)
Meeting - Other
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
                        Theatre4
Studio I            
Jennifer Thomas
Photography
Audition - Photo
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
       
Theatre Puget Sound
Deep Clean? (Still Rentable!)
Meeting - Other
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Theatre Puget Sound
Deep Clean? (Still Rentable!)
Meeting - Other
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
7:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Theatre Puget Sound
Deep Clean? (Still Rentable!)
Meeting - Other
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 1 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 1 Dress/Preview
Performance - Theatre
7:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Saturday, September 15, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Funhouse Anthology
Funhouse IV
Audition - Theatre
12:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Laura Bonow (Sat)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
Outsiders Inn
Heartless
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Bronika Kushkuley
Kushkuley Piano
Rehearsal - Music
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio C
Studio D
Randi Rascal
TFU 6
Audition - Theatre,Dance,Other
08:00 am > 1:00 pm
Ryan Sullivan
Photo project
Meeting - Photo
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio D
Studio E    
Short Order Theater Company
Death of a Salesman
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
Jennifer Thomas
Photography
Audition - Photo
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
Simon Astor
Tulips of Fury
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Fantastic Z Productions
Seven Homeless Mammoths Wander New England
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G    
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
09:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Studio G
Theatre4            
Jana Hill
Buttcraker
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
                                    Theatre4
Studio I            
Shanna Allman
Play Reading
Meeting - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
               
Kelly Oakes
Comp/Arranging
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show 1 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, September 16, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Dacha Theatre
Dacha Jam
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
Dare to Dance
Dare to Dance
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Funhouse Anthology
Funhouse IV
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio B
Studio C                
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
PONx3
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 3:30 pm
 
BenDeLaCreme
Terror of Gaylord
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
4:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
Erica Mason
Jingle All The Gay
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
SecondStory Repertory
Freckleface Strawberry
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                    
Simon Astor
Tulips of Fury
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Samantha Warden
BST
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Dare to Dance
Dare to Dance
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                
Jason Rhee
Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Dare to Dance
Dare to Dance
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
2:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4        
The Lesser-Known Players
Casa Valentina
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
Dare to Dance
Dare to Dance
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Vanessa Wood
Wood
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
A Sensible Theatre Co.
The Queer Caberet
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
8:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                    
Chris Allen
Chris Allen Workshops
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Jamie Littlejohn
Bad Therapy
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Outsiders Inn
Heartless
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Center Theatre
Monday, September 17, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Chris Shea
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
10:00 am > 11:00 am
 
Brandon Drake
Fred and Marco
Rehearsal - Theatre,Film,Music
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Outsiders Inn
Heartless
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                            
Filament A Collab Lab
Settle Down, Ladies
Audition - Theatre,Dance
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
SecondStory Repertory
[title of show]
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
           
John Gross
Represent
Audition - Film
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
SecondStory Repertory
Freckleface Strawberry
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                       
The 14/48 Projects
The Liberation
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                        
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
The Edge Improv
Edge
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4
Theatre Puget Sound
Rex T4 Work
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
         
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
PONx3
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Short Order Theater Company
Death of a Salesman
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
The Lesser-Known Players
Casa Valentina
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Theatre Puget Sound
Reception
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, September 18, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-it Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
             
Pony World Theatre
Parliament Square
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
   
Alyza DelPan-Monley
DelPan-Monley
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
               
SecondStory Repertory
[title of show]
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                        
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
CABARET
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
The 14/48 Projects
The Liberation
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                      
Party Princess Productions Seattle
Princess & Superheros
Audition - Theatre,Dance,Music
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
The Lesser-Known Players
Casa Valentina
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, September 19, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-it Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
       
Latino Theatre Projects
Broken
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Pony World Theatre
Parliament Square
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C    
Richard Lynch
Lynch
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Kaari Wallerich
Wallerich
Meeting - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
[title of show]
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D      
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
 
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
           
Sarah E Howard
Ballroom Burlesque
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Visual
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Bandit Theater
Improv 101
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Bailey McCully
McCully
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio E
Studio G                                        
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
CABARET
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4
Theatre Puget Sound
Rex T4 Work
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 12:30 pm
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Jamie Littlejohn
Bad Therapy
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
The Lesser-Known Players
Casa Valentina
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Animate Objects Physical Theater
Reynolds
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, September 20, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C            
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
SecondStory Repertory
[title of show]
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                      
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy Pudding
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
Isaiah James
Stage Combat Test
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
             
Pony World Theatre
Parliament Square
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                            
The 14/48 Projects
The Liberation
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                        
BenDeLaCreme
Terror of Gaylord
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
The Lesser-Known Players
Casa Valentina
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, September 21, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                          
Pony World Theatre
Parliament Square
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
                           
Lydia Randall
Undisclosed Desires
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                            
Fantastic Z Productions
Seven Homeless
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                          
Outsiders Inn
Heartless
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Baron Oldenburg
tango drills
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4
Theatre Puget Sound
Rex T4 Work
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
The Fern Theatre
Much Ado
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-it Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
           
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, September 22, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
09:30 am > 3:00 pm
1967
Getaway Car
Rehearsal - Film
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio B
Studio C        
Kiki Mustang
Mustang
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Other
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Play Your Part
More Than Maria Audition
Audition - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Jessi Little
Little - Dance
Audition - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Laura Bonow (Sat)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
Pony World Theatre
Parliament Square
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio D
Studio E
Jessica Aceti
Psych
Audition - Film
08:00 am > 1:00 pm
Simon Astor
Tulips of Fury
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Anthony Householder
Sober Virgin
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio E
Studio G                
BenDeLaCreme
Terror of Gaylord
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio G
Theatre4      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
09:30 am > 3:00 pm
Sarah Polle
Cherry Bomb
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Theatre4
Studio I                    
Outsiders Inn
Heartless
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Instrumental
Rehearsal - Music
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
               
Ray Ejarque
Family Magic Show
Performance - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
       
Jasmine Wright
Jasmine Wright
Audition - Film
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
               
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, September 23, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Jana Hill
Buttcraker
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
Christopher Wolfe
Warazeca
Rehearsal - Theatre,Film
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Stoner Chicks improv
Stoner Chicks
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C
Samantha Warden
BST
Rehearsal - Dance
08:00 am > 12:00 pm
Pullman vs Paxton Productions
CABARET
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
SecondStory Repertory
[title of show]
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D        
Tom Spangenberg
Clown Lab
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
The 14/48 Projects
The Liberation
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
SecondStory Repertory
Freckleface Strawberry
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                    
Simon Astor
Tulips of Fury
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Sing out Seattle
WAC Roast
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
4:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G                
BenDeLaCreme
Terror of Gaylord
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
TheatreTBD
Cabaret
Audition - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Molly Hall
Hall
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4        
The Lesser-Known Players
Casa Valentina
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
Bandit Theater
TEAM JAM
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Theatre4
Studio I                
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
Chris Allen
Chris Allen Workshops
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Outsiders Inn
Heartless
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Jet City Saber Guild
GeekGirlCon
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Center Theatre
Monday, September 24, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                    
James Di Martini
Recording
Rehearsal - Music
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
     
Wiley Basho Gorn
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Mistresspiece Theater
Latosha Correll
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                                      
Victoria Williams
Vocal Rehearsal
Meeting - Music
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
[title of show]
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Sing out Seattle
WAC Roast
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                       
The 14/48 Projects
The Liberation
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                        
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
 
Katie Mesmer
Salsamania Ladies
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4          
Animate Objects Physical Theater
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
Rex T4 Work
Meeting - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
The Lesser-Known Players
Casa Valentina
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Outsiders Inn
Heartless
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Tour (BB Storage)
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
           
The Fern Theatre
Much Ado
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, September 25, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Brandon Drake
Fred and Marco
Rehearsal - Theatre,Film,Music
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                             
Pony World Theatre
Parliament Square
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
                               
SecondStory Repertory
[title of show]
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                
Kaari Wallerich
Wallerich
Meeting - Visual
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                       
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                            
The 14/48 Projects
The Liberation
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                       
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
Theatre Puget Sound
Martin Tour
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 1:30 pm
             
Theatre Puget Sound
Fundraising Bootcamp
Class/Workshop - Theatre
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                        
The Fern Theatre
Much Ado
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-it Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
           
The Lesser-Known Players
Casa Valentina
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Diana Martin
The Dark Meat
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
 
Play Your Part
More Than Maria
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Theatre Puget Sound
Martin Tour
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 1:30 pm
                                      Center Theatre
Wednesday, September 26, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Steven Tran
Pastor Chastity Joy
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 10:30 am
                               
Pony World Theatre
Parliament Square
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C      
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
                     
Joshua Mclean
Dance Mclean
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
[title of show]
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Victoria Williams
Vocal Rehearsal
Meeting - Music
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Bandit Theater
Improv 101
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
The 14/48 Projects
The Liberation
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                        
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (M/W)
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Mistresspiece Theater
Latosha Correll
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4
Theatre Puget Sound
Rex T4 Work
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 12:30 pm
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
             
The Lesser-Known Players
Casa Valentina
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Annex Theatre
Peggy Plumber
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-it Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
           
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, September 27, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                              
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
3:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C            
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
Troy Wageman
AIDA
Audition - Theatre
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
           
Center School
Curriculum Night
Meeting - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
[title of show]
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                      
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy Pudding
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Annex Theatre
Peggy Plumber
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                     
Pony World Theatre
Parliament Square
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G            
Latino Theatre Projects
Broken
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
               
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                        
The Lesser-Known Players
Casa Valentina
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                            
The 14/48 Projects
The Liberation
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, September 28, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
       
Alyza DelPan-Monley
Alyza
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 3:30 pm
           
Pony World Theatre
Parliament Square
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
                               
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D    
John Gross
Represent
Rehearsal - Film
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Studio D
Studio E        
Animate Objects Physical Theater
Animate Objects
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                         
Outsiders Inn
Heartless
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Funhouse Anthology
Funhouse IV
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4
Theatre Puget Sound
Rex T4 Work
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
BBC Studio
Lara Bonow (T/F)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Theatre4
Studio I                                        
The Fern Theatre
Much Ado
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-it Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
               
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, September 29, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Vocal
Class/Workshop - Music
09:30 am > 2:00 pm
   
Victoria Campbell
Campbell
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio B
Studio C        
Sarah Polle
Cherry Bomb/Levee
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Kelly Oakes
Comp/Arranging
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
Pony World Theatre
Parliament Square
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
BBC Studio
Laura Bonow (Sat)
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
     
Diana Martin
THE DARK MEAT
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio D
Studio E                    
Outsiders Inn
Heartless
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
TheatreTBD
Eight: Reindeer Monologues
Audition - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio E
Studio G      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Piano Switch Opera
Rehearsal - Music
09:30 am > 10:00 am
                 
Rhythm Knights Dance Troupe
We're Still Here
Rehearsal - Dance
2:30 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio G
Theatre4        
Seattle Musical Theatre
AIDA
Audition - Theatre,Dance
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                                        Theatre4
Studio I            
Seattle Childrens Theatre
665 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
 
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Opera Production Meeting
Meeting - Theatre
1:30 pm > 3:30 pm
                              Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, September 30, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Jana Hill
Buttcraker
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
Pony World Theatre
Parliament Square
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio B
Studio C                
Rhythm Knights Dance Troupe
We're Still Here
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                 
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D                
Mistresspiece Theater
Latosha Correll
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
 
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
SecondStory Repertory
Freckleface Strawberry
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E        
Katherine Jett
Brain Games
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
The 14/48 Projects
The Liberation
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                
BenDeLaCreme
Terror of Gaylord
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Gary Zinter
Beautiful Thiung
Audition - Theatre
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Vanessa Wood
Not Today
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio G
Theatre4        
The Lesser-Known Players
Casa Valentina
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
BenDeLaCreme
Terror of Gaylord
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Theatre4
Studio I        
Come Up Productions
Orange Flower Water
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
               
Outsiders Inn
Heartless
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Jane Eyre
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Center Theatre