Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

See John\'s Complete Record
John Reddy
See John\'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 08/1/2019 - 08/31/2019
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
July
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
29 1 2 3 4 5 6 W
7 8 9 10 11 12 13 W
14 15 16 17 18 19 20 W
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 W
28 29 30 31 1 2 3 W

August
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
27 28 29 30 1 2 3 W
4 5 6 7 8 9 10 W
11 12 13 14 15 16 17 W
18 19 20 21 22 23 24 W
25 26 27 28 29 30 31 W

September
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 W
8 9 10 11 12 13 14 W
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 W
22 23 24 25 26 27 28 W
29 30 1 2 3 4 5 W

Thursday, August 1, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Culture Shakti
Eat, Shop, Dance Bollywood
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Stephanie Velasco
Von Tapp Family
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C        
Paul Gibbons
Portrait photography
Meeting - Photo
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Bandit Theater
Improv Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill - Audition Prep
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E                                
Laura Caudill
Private Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Film
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Maddox Pratt
4.48 Psychosis
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G        
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                        
DJ Sessions Event Services
iAM Orientation
Rehearsal - Film
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
CITIZEN
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Friday, August 2, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Benjamin Steitzer
Rascals
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
     
Jessica Hardee
Dearly Departed
Audition - Film
2:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadoras (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                
Mary Diederichs
MARY
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
   
Benjamin White
B. White
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
       
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio C
Studio D                    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill - Audition Prep
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Anthony Householder
Ethan & Anthony
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                            
Maddox Pratt
4.48 Psychosis
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
BBC Aug am
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
BBC Aug pm
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
tour
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 09:00 am
                                                        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Saturday, August 3, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Kia Puckett
Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 10:00 am
   
Shawn Backstrom
Heaviest Crystal Crown
Audition - Film
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
                                    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
BBC Aug am
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
Luke Guidici
Sundown Trail
Audition - Film
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Studio C
Studio D                        
Scoil Rince Slieveloughane
Irish Dance Workshop
Class/Workshop - Dance
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio D
Studio E                    
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                
Simon Astor
Witch Prison
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Sunday, August 4, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts & EDU Auditions
Audition - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Elizabeth Horen
Solo Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Cafe Nordo
O Succulent!
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                
Ray R Snyder
Orpheus Descending
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Amy Gang
Chalk
Audition - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:30 pm
                  Studio C
Studio D        
Scoil Rince Slieveloughane
Irish Dance Workshop
Class/Workshop - Dance
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
     
Luke Guidici
Sundown Trail
Audition - Film
3:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E        
Kairos Theatre
Paint
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:30 pm
     
Conor McLean
Wingin' It
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Copious Love Productions
Copious Love Productions
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G            
Dacha Theatre
Dacha Jam
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
         
Tomina Staeger
T. Staeger
Rehearsal - Dance
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Theater Schmeater
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Theatre4
Studio I                
Allison Kalnik
Personal Photo
Meeting - Photo
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, August 5, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Arts & Edu Auditions
Audition - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
BBC Aug am
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Samantha Demboski
BIG CULT
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                        
BBC Studio
BBC Aug pm
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
The Edge Improv
The Edge Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                        
The Fern Theatre
12th Night
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                            
Viva Vocalists
Into the Woods
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4            
Craig Doescher
Actor Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
           
Schuyler Schwafel
Don't Forget
Rehearsal - Film
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                        
Studio Pacific Works
Heart Like a Bird
Meeting - Visual,Photo
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Kairos Theatre
Paint
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: R&J
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
By the Seat of Our Theatre..
Party Mic
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, August 6, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                        
Mandee Parker
voice/speech
Class/Workshop - Music,Other
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
       
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
BBC Aug am
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance Beginner
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                                        
BBC Studio
BBC Aug pm
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Kairos Theatre
Paint
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                        
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Is God Is
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                
Albert Ratcliffe Players
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadoras (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Amy Gang
Chalk
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Theatre4
Studio I                
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2019
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: R&J
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:30 pm
 
The Fern Theatre
12th Night
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                           
Animate Objects Physical Theater
Private Event
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
By the Seat of Our Theatre..
Party Mic
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, August 7, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                            
Craig Doescher
post-CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
     
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
BBC Aug am
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Bandit Theater
Anne Barry
Rehearsal - Other
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                                        
BBC Studio
BBC Aug pm
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Sister Kate Dance Company
Sister Kate
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                        
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Is God Is
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
AIE Fall 2019 Orientation
Meeting - Visual
08:00 am > 2:00 pm
                 
Kristina Gallant
Irish dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
            Theatre4
Studio I                                        
The Fern Theatre
12th Night
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: R&J
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
By the Seat of Our Theatre..
Party Mic
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, August 8, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Arts & Edu
Audition - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
The Fern Theatre
12th Night
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
The Core Ensemble
Shake off the Shame
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                                        
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E                                        
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Is God Is
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                
Joan Forsythe
J. Forsythe
Rehearsal - Music
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Kevin Vitz-Wong
Seattle VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                        
By the Seat of Our Theatre..
Party Mic
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Arts & Edu
Audition - Theatre
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
 
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: R&J
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:30 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                          
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling (QB9332)
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, August 9, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Arts & Edu
Audition - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadoras (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
Sarah-Kate Moore
Saiidi Asseya
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
Mary Diederichs
Mary
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                   
By the Seat of Our Theatre..
Party Mic
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D            
Julia Mounce
J. Mounce
Meeting - Film
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Anthony Householder
Ethan & Anthony
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                        
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Is God Is
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
BBC Aug am
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
BBC Aug pm
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4    
Jay Richmond Photography
Jay Richmond
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
The Fern Theatre
12th Night
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: R&J
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:30 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                          
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling (QB9332)
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, August 10, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Viva Vocalists
Into the Woods
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
11:00 am > 2:30 pm
Julia Shu
J. Shu
Rehearsal - Music
2:30 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
Dilithium Records
Boy in the Rain
Rehearsal - Music
10:00 am > 11:00 am
Viva Vocalists
Into the Woods
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
11:00 am > 2:30 pm
 
Viva Vocalists
Into the Woods
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC Aug am
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
Jana Hill
Buttcracker- frosty
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Simon Astor
Witch Prison
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio D
Studio E        
Kevin Vitz-Wong
klezmer VGM
Rehearsal - Music
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
AAlgar Productions
Endeavor
Meeting - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio E
Studio G        
Kairos Theatre
Paint Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
B. KK
piano
Rehearsal - Music
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio G
Theatre4                    
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
1:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I                      
Nifemi Madarikan
Headless into Night
Rehearsal - Film
1:30 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Ryan Spickard
Stage Combat Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
     
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                          
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling (QB9332)
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, August 11, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Butt Club Assoc.
Free Community Defense arts/martial arts class
Class/Workshop - Other
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
     
Last Leaf Productions
Children's Theater tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
The Funhouse Family
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C                
Ray R Snyder
Orpheus Descending
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E            
The Fern Theatre
Othello
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
           
Michael Pirkle
Friends of Dorothy
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                          
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Feral Dance Crew
Feral Dance Crew Rehearsals
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4    
Ryan Spickard
Stage Combat Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
                        Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
Jet City Saber Guild
Group Choreo
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:30 pm > 8:00 pm
            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling (QB9332)
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Center Theatre
Monday, August 12, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
961 Acting gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
                       
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
975 Musical Revue
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
         
Samantha Demboski
BIG CULT
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC Aug am
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
Benjamin White
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                   
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Is God Is
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Viva Vocalists
Into the Woods
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                        
BBC Studio
BBC Aug pm
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4            
Craig Doescher
Actor Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
           
Jon Lutyens
Nightengale
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                      
Seattle Public Theater
Pipeline
Audition - Theatre,Music
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: R&J
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:30 pm
 
The Fern Theatre
12th Night
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                           
Eastside Actors Lab
Realistic Joneses
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Kairos Theatre
Paint Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, August 13, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
961 Acting gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
                 
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
BBC Studio
BBC Aug pm
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio B
Studio C  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
975 Musical Revue
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
     
Ariel Goh
Sofia
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance Beginner
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D
Logan Futej
Photo Shoot
Performance - Photo
08:00 am > 10:00 am
   
BBC Studio
BBC Aug am
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
             
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Marissa Wyll
Stage combat practice
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Syncopation Foundation
Lindy Hop Tech
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Is God Is
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                            
Julia Mounce
rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Film
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
         
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadoras (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Jon Lutyens
Nightengale
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: R&J
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:30 pm
 
Pony World Theatre
The Christians
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                     
TeenTix
TeenTix Press Corps
Meeting - Other
1:30 pm > 3:30 pm
Eastside Actors Lab
Realistic Joneses
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Kairos Theatre
Paint Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, August 14, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
961 Acting gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
B. KK
Piano Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
                   
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
975 Musical Revue
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
     
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Is God Is
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC Aug am
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
JLM Dance
Murrow
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
             
BBC Studio
BBC Aug pm
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Sister Kate Dance Company
Sister Kate
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E            
Eastside Actors Lab
Realistic Joneses
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 5:00 pm
       
Bandit Theater
Channel Surfer
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G            
Benjamin White
B. White
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
                   
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                    
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                 
Kristina Gallant
Irish dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
            Theatre4
Studio I            
Benjamin Steitzer
Rascals
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
The Fern Theatre
12th Night
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: R&J
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
       
TeenTix
TeenTix Press Corps
Meeting - Other
10:00 am > 3:30 pm
               
Theatre33
Landscape. Rehearsal.
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Thursday, August 15, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
961 Acting gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
                 
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
975 Musical Revue
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
         
SecondStory Repertory
Steel Magnolias
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                        
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Schuyler Schwafel
Don't Forget
Rehearsal - Film
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                            
Eastside Actors Lab
Realistic Joneses
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Last Leaf Productions
Children's Theater tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Anthony Householder
Ethan & Anthony
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Minor Adjustment
A Cappella
Audition - Music
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                      
Seattle Public Theater
Pipeline
Audition - Theatre,Music
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: R&J
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:30 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                          
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling (QB9332)
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, August 16, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
961 Acting gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
   
Mike Dooly
Mike Dooly Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadoras (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
975 Musical Revue
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 4:30 pm
     
The Fern Theatre
12th Night
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                    
Tracy Hyland
Tracy Hyland
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Kevin Vitz-Wong
Seattle VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                
Mary Diederichs
Mary
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
BBC Aug am
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
BBC Aug pm
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                            
The Assembly
Improv Dialect Jam
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Orientation
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 09:00 am
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: R&J
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
             
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                          
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling (QB9332)
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, August 17, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Caroline Sabella
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 11:00 am
 
B. KK
piano
Rehearsal - Music
11:30 am > 1:30 pm
Bandit Theater
Improv for Everyone
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:30 pm > 4:00 pm
       
A Sensible Theatre Co.
Sensible Cabaret
Rehearsal - Music
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
BBC Aug am
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
Tori McDonough
Repo
Audition - Theatre,Dance
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio C
Studio D                
Jana Hill
Buttcracker
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                                    Studio D
Studio E        
Kevin Vitz-Wong
klezmer VGM
Rehearsal - Music
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
         
Willys Dead Productions
Julius Caesar
Audition - Theatre
2:30 pm > 3:30 pm
   
Willys Dead Productions
Julius Caesar
Audition - Theatre
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
                  Studio E
Studio G            
Viva Vocalists
Into the Woods
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
11:00 am > 5:00 pm
                        Studio G
Theatre4            
Viva Vocalists
Into the Woods
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
   
Simon Astor
Witch Prison
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I              
Bainbridge Performing Arts
Rocky Horror
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:30 am > 4:00 pm
 
Nifemi Madarikan
Headless into Night
Rehearsal - Film
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
                  Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Theatre Puget Sound
Katia
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
     
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
       
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
       
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling (QB9332)
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
       
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling (QB9332)
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, August 18, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
The Fern Theatre
12th Night
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
Premier Vocal Entertainment
Premier Vocal Entertainment HOLIDAY AUDITIONS
Audition - Music
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C              
Jenn Petti
Fancy Cafeteria Musical Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre,Other
11:30 am > 1:30 pm
Juan Pablo Chiquiza
Tabitha photo shoot
Meeting - Photo
1:30 pm > 3:30 pm
             
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                            
Theater Schmeater
Las Cruces
Audition - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Minor Adjustment
A Cappella
Audition - Music
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                      
Willys Dead Productions
Julius Caesar
Audition - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio E
Studio G                                          
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Feral Dance Crew
Feral Dance Crew Rehearsals
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4        
Kairos Theatre
Paint
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
               
Theater Schmeater
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Rahaa dance group
Ronak
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Theatre4
Studio I    
Eduardo Nunez
Nunez
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 11:00 am
                                                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
Jet City Saber Guild
Group Choreo
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:30 pm > 8:00 pm
            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling (QB9332)
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Center Theatre
Monday, August 19, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
1041 Acting gr 4-6
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
Seattle Childrens Theatre
1071 Acting gr 7-12
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
       
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
BBC Aug am
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
 
Aderyn Productions
Portraits
Meeting - Photo
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
 
Eastside Actors Lab
Realistic Joneses
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                
JLM Dance
JLM Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
 
Sofie Kline
Kline Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
       
Tales of the Alchemysts Theatre Company
Dreaming in American
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Elephant & Piggie
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Theater Schmeater
Monday Night Fights
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G        
Linda Hartzell
SDC Meeting
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
BBC Studio
BBC Aug pm
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Viva Vocalists
Into the Woods
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio G
Theatre4            
Craig Doescher
Actor Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
           
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Is God Is
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I            
Aderyn Productions
Portraits
Meeting - Photo
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Roger Lurie
Natural Light Photography
Meeting - Photo
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Aderyn Productions
Portraits
Meeting - Photo
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Premier Vocal Entertainment
Premier Vocal Entertainment HOLIDAY AUDITIONS
Audition - Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill: R&J
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:30 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                          
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling (QB9332)
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Tuesday, August 20, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
1041 Acting gr 4-6
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
Seattle Childrens Theatre
1071 Acting gr 7-12
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
BBC Studio
BBC Aug pm
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
 
Rahaa dance group
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2019
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
   
Trey McGee
Trey McGee Studio Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Ariel Goh
Sofia
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance Beginner
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D  
Theatre Puget Sound
SCREC Leadership Caucus
Meeting - Theatre,Dance,Film,Music
08:30 am > 10:30 am
 
BBC Studio
BBC Aug am
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
           
Julia Mounce
J. Mounce
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
         
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E            
Benjamin Steitzer
Rascals
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                       
SecondStory Repertory
Elephant & Piggie
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G        
Kairos Theatre
Single Sword Practice
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadoras (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Syncopation Foundation
Lindy Hop Tech
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill Aug
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                           
Eastside Actors Lab
Realistic Joneses
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Kairos Theatre
Paint
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Native + Indigenous Playwrights
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Wednesday, August 21, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
1041 Acting gr 4-6
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
Seattle Childrens Theatre
1071 Acting gr 7-12
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
       
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
BBC Aug am
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
SecondStory Repertory
Elephant & Piggie
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D        
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
Benjamin White
B. White
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Theater Schmeater
Las Cruces
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Sister Kate Dance Company
Sister Kate
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E        
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
Eastside Actors Lab
Realistic Joneses
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
BBC Studio
BBC Aug pm
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Theater Schmeater
Las Cruces
Audition - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G
Maddy Giordano
DNA Short Film
Audition - Film
08:00 am > 4:00 pm
 
Alyssa Kay
Stage Combat Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
     
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                    
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Is God Is
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill Aug
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Samip Raval
S. Raval
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Thursday, August 22, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
1041 Acting gr 4-6
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
Seattle Childrens Theatre
1071 Acting gr 7-12
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
         
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C              
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano Maintenance
Meeting - Music
11:30 am > 1:30 pm
                     
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D        
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano Maintenance
Meeting - Music
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Sierra McKenzie
dance space
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
                 
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Rahaa dance group
Traditional Persian Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E              
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano Maintenance
Meeting - Music
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
               
Island Stage Left
The Children
Audition - Theatre
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Is God Is
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G
Sebastian Cvitanic
Photography
Performance - Photo
08:00 am > 10:00 am
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano Maintenance
Meeting - Music
10:00 am > 11:00 am
   
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
           
Kairos Theatre
Single Sword Practice
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4        
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano Maintenance
Meeting - Music
10:00 am > 11:00 am
Eastside Actors Lab
Realistic Joneses
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 5:00 pm
 
Sara Jinks
Buttcracker
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
The Fern Theatre
12th Night
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                    
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano Maintenance
Meeting - Music
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
             
The Fern Theatre
12th Night
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
 
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill Aug
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
       
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano Maintenance
Meeting - Music
10:00 am > 11:00 am
               
Theatre Puget Sound
Gregory Meeting
Meeting - Theatre
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
         
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                          
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling (QB9332)
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, August 23, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Seattle Childrens Theatre
1041 Acting gr 4-6
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
Seattle Childrens Theatre
1071 Acting gr 7-12
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
         
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadoras (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                
Mary Diederichs
Mary
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                   
The Fern Theatre
12th Night
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
Actorswork*
Actorswork - Steven Anderson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
11:00 am > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E                                          
Brown Soul Productions
Bounce
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
BBC Aug am
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
BBC Aug pm
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill Aug
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                         
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill Aug
Performance - Theatre
2:30 pm > 6:30 pm
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                          
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling (QB9332)
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, August 24, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
Safeguard Society6
Audition - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Mitchelle Le Sage**
Scentist 1st Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
BBC Aug am
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
       
Vitz Photos
Vitz Photos
Meeting - Photo
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Studio C
Studio D      
Actorswork*
Actorswork - Steven Anderson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
09:30 am > 6:30 pm
                  Studio D
Studio E        
Brown Soul Productions
Bounce
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Studio E
Studio G            
Viva Vocalists
Into the Woods
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:30 pm
 
Viva Vocalists
Into the Woods
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Studio G
Theatre4            
Viva Vocalists
Into the Woods
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:30 pm
         
Simon Astor
Witch Prison
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill Aug
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
               
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill Aug
Performance - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
         
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                          
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling (QB9332)
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, August 25, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Tom Spangenberg
Clown Lab
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                       
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 11:00 am
   
Ray R Snyder
Orpheus Descending
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D      
Actorswork*
Actorswork - Steven Anderson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
09:30 am > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E        
Brown Soul Productions
Bounce
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
                        Studio E
Studio G                
Sierra McKenzie
dance space
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
                   
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Feral Dance Crew
Feral Dance Crew Rehearsals
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4        
Kairos Theatre
Paint
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
         
Tomina Staeger
Tomina Staeger
Rehearsal - Dance
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
                  Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill Aug
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                     
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Camp Bill Aug
Performance - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Sound Theatre Company
Peeling BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 2:00 pm
                                    Center Theatre
Monday, August 26, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                          
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts & Edu
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
Eastside Actors Lab
Realistic Joneses
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC Aug am
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                     
Sara Jinks
Buttcracker
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Kevin Vitz-Wong
Klezmer VGM
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                        
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Is God Is
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                        
BBC Studio
BBC Aug pm
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
 
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4            
Craig Doescher
Actor Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
         
Addie Lederman
Lindy hop practice
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Viva Vocalists
Into the Woods
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Samantha Demboski
BIG CULT
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
Brown Soul Productions
Bounce
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Kairos Theatre
Paint
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, August 27, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                        
BBC Studio
BBC Aug pm
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Kairos Theatre
Paint
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
BBC Aug am
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
     
Trey McGee
Trey McGee Studio Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance Beginner
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D
AEG
Bumbershoot 19
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E                                    
Kairos Theatre
Single Sword Practice
Rehearsal - Theatre,Other
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Seattle Public Theater
Pipeline
Audition - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio E
Studio G                            
Eastside Actors Lab
Realistic Joneses Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadoras (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Is God Is
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
           
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Staff Meeting
Meeting - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
By the Seat of Our Theatre..
Party Mix
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, August 28, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
BBC Studio
BBC Aug am
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
Premier Vocal Entertainment
Premier Vocal Entertainment HOLIDAY AUDITIONS
Audition - Music
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
             
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts & Edu
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
                   
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D
AEG
Bumbershoot 19
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G        
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                    
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
   
WITNESS
Last Days of the Tsars
Audition - Theatre
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
   
BBC Studio
BBC Aug pm
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
WITNESS
Last Days of the Tsars
Audition - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I            
Benjamin Steitzer
Rascals
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Is God Is
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
Harlequin Productions
2020 General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Thursday, August 29, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Mary Diederichs
Mary
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                     
Parmida Ziaei
Silk Routes
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Sister Kate Dance Company
Dance Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 8:30 pm
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio B
Studio C            
Audio Video Room
The Calling
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
Eastside Actors Lab
Realistic Joneses Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D
AEG
Bumbershoot 19
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E                                            
WITNESS
Last Days of the Tsars
Audition - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                        
Craig Doescher
audition coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Is God Is
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
Kevin Vitz-Wong
Seattle VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
By the Seat of Our Theatre..
Party Mix
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Friday, August 30, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot (Room Locked)
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio B
Studio C
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot (Room Locked)
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio C
Studio D
AEG
Bumbershoot 19
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot (Room Locked)
Performance - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio E
Studio G
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot (Room Locked)
Performance - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio G
Theatre4
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot (Room Locked)
Performance - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot (Room Locked)
Performance - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2019 (Campus Closed)
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2019 (Campus Closed)
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2019 (Campus Closed)
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Saturday, August 31, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot (Room Locked)
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio B
Studio C
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot (Room Locked)
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio C
Studio D
AEG
Bumbershoot 19
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot (Room Locked)
Performance - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio E
Studio G
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot (Room Locked)
Performance - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio G
Theatre4
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot (Room Locked)
Performance - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot (Room Locked)
Performance - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2019 (Campus Closed)
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2019 (Campus Closed)
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2019 (Campus Closed)
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre