Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

See Madisen\'s Complete Record
Madisen Crowley
See Madisen\'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 05/1/2018 - 05/31/2018
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
April
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 W
8 9 10 11 12 13 14 W
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 W
22 23 24 25 26 27 28 W
29 30 1 2 3 4 5 W

May
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
28 29 1 2 3 4 5 W
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 W
13 14 15 16 17 18 19 W
20 21 22 23 24 25 26 W
27 28 29 30 31 1 2 W

June
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
26 27 28 29 30 1 2 W
3 4 5 6 7 8 9 W
10 11 12 13 14 15 16 W
17 18 19 20 21 22 23 W
24 25 26 27 28 29 30 W

Tuesday, May 1, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Juan Pablo Chiquiza
Evie Kat Photoshoot
Audition - Photo
08:30 am > 10:30 am
Mickey Rowe
Rowe
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
 
Mary Bayley
Bayley
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                 
Copious Love Productions
Journey West May
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Audition
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
SecondStory Repertory
The Last Starfighter
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                         
SecondStory Repertory
Proof
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E      
Mickey Rowe
Rowe
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
                             
Michael From
Spooky Tooth
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Le Théâtre Des Sans Souci
La Farce de Maître Pathelin
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                
Albert Ratcliffe Players
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
             
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Peaches Christ
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Fantastic Z Productions
5 Lesbians Eating A Quiche
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
Sailor St. Claire Presents
Tennessee Tease
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Peter Donnelly
hooked up
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, May 2, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Mickey Rowe
Rowe Apr/May
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
   
Freddy Tse
TSE
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
Dylan Smith
Quarter staff
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:30 pm > 3:30 pm
       
Henry Walker
Mimecycle
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
Copious Love Productions
Journey West May
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Audition
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
Victoria Williams
Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
The Last Starfighter
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D              
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
         
Benjamin White
ben
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
     
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Proof
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                          
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song May
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G            
Karmen Sutra
Emerald City Burlesque
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                 
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Peaches Christ
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
Peter Donnelly
hooked up
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Fantastic Z Productions
5 Lesbians Eating A Quiche
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
The Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, May 3, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Mickey Rowe
Rowe Apr/May
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                           
Copious Love Productions
Journey West May
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C            
FreeSpirit Casting
Lori Lewis
Audition - Film,Other
11:00 am > 6:00 pm
Vertical Arts
Stolen Away
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Sailor St. Claire Presents
Tennessee Tease
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D        
Naomi Morgan
Morgan
Rehearsal - Music
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
           
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Proof
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                          
Seattle Irish Dance Company
S. Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Le Théâtre Des Sans Souci
La Farce de Maître Pathelin
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                      
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Peaches Christ
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
Peter Donnelly
hooked up
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Fantastic Z Productions
5 Lesbians Eating A Quiche
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
The Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, May 4, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Mickey Rowe
Rowe Apr/May
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                     
Ryan Spickard
Quarterstaff
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 10:00 am
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Audition
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
                       
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Peter Donnelly
hooked up
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio D
Studio E                                          
The Rogues Gallery
Quarterstaff Fight
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio E
Studio G    
Sapphire Goetz
Goetz Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
09:00 am > 11:00 am
         
Peter Donnelly
p.c.
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
1:30 pm > 3:30 pm
       
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Peaches Christ
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
The Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, May 5, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                  
Theatre Puget Sound
Studio B
Meeting - Theatre
12:30 pm > 1:00 pm
Peter Donnelly
hooked up
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                  
Snowflake Avalanche
Framed
Audition - Theatre
12:30 pm > 1:00 pm
Snowflake Avalanche
Framed
Audition - Theatre
1:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio C
Studio D        
Sarah Polle
KIDS/NO KIDS
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
     
Andrew Thul
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
 
Rainey Day Music & Theater
Ghost Light
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Black Dog Productions
Chocolate Chip Cookies
Audition - Film
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E                      
The Rogues Gallery
Quarterstaff Fight
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:30 pm > 3:30 pm
                              Studio E
Studio G              
Syncopation Foundation
Teachers
Meeting - Dance
11:30 am > 1:00 pm
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
PONx3
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
 
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
Fly High
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
   
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Peaches Christ
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4    
Hargurleen Singh
Bhangra
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
                         
Vertical Arts
Stolen Away Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Allegory Soul Stories
Tech Allegory May
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
The Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
The Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, May 6, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bdb Sun
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
Seattle Experimental Theatre
Time's Arrow
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
     
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C        
Bailadores De Bronce
Bdb SUN
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 11:00 am
Benjamin White
ben
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
             
Sister Kate Dance Company
SKDC Team Auditions
Audition - Dance
3:30 pm > 6:00 pm
   
SecondStory Repertory
The Last Starfighter
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D        
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Craig Doescher
Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
       
Julia Zelman
The Other Foot
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Samantha Warden
Fighter
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Proof
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E            
Peter Donnelly
hooked up
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 7:00 pm
Haley Beglau
Pocket's House Team
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G        
Molly Hall
Dance Workshop
Class/Workshop - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
Andrew Garrett
Indoor Person
Audition - Theatre
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Lisa Conner
Nonesuch
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4        
Sarah Polle
KIDS/NO KIDS
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Vertical Arts
Stolen Away
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
         
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Peaches Christ
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                  
Joseph G Ptasnik
In Between the Lines
Audition - Theatre
4:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Steven Laing
HATCH
Meeting - Dance,Film
08:00 am > 1:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
The Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Center Theatre
Monday, May 7, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Brandon Drake
Clowntown
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Music
10:30 am > 11:30 am
 
Last Leaf Productions
Childrens Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique: Apr-June
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C      
La Clave Cubana
Afro-cuban Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 11:30 am
             
Naomi Morgan
MORGAN
Rehearsal - Music
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
The Last Starfighter
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D              
Erica Row
Row, soprano
Rehearsal - Film,Music
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
                       
Copious Love Productions
Journey West May
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                        
Andrew Garrett
Indoor Person
Audition - Theatre
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Seattle Public Theater
Shakespeare Intensive
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                          
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song May
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4        
Chris Shea
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                     
Qurb Media Group, LLC
Peaches Christ
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I            
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
   
Ashley Koon
koon
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Theatre Puget Sound
Vox Orientation
Meeting - Film
1:00 pm > 1:30 pm
                     
SecondStory Repertory
Proof
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                             
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Orchestra
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Lighting Project
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, May 8, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Intiman Theatre
Wild Horses
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
Copious Love Productions
Journey West May
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                
Erica Row
Row, soprano
Rehearsal - Film,Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
             
Eric Smiley
SmileyBecker
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
     
SecondStory Repertory
The Last Starfighter
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                   
Sarah Polle
KIDS/NO KIDS
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Proof
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                              
Le Théâtre Des Sans Souci
La Farce de Maître Pathelin
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                            
Sailor St. Claire Presents
Tennessee Tease
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Snowflake Avalanche
Framed
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                             
Kevin Freitas
8-Bit Brass Band
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Lighting Project
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, May 9, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Intiman Theatre
Wild Horses
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 3:30 pm
           
Copious Love Productions
Journey West May
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C      
Benjamin White
ben
Rehearsal - Dance
09:30 am > 10:30 am
                 
Benjamin White
ben
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
 
Sarah Polle
KIDS/NO KIDS
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
SecondStory Repertory
The Last Starfighter
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D              
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
                   
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Proof
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                    
Victoria Williams
Williams Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song May
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                        
Vertical Arts
Stolen Away
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Anthony Householder
Hell Yeah Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Paint
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Vox Fabuli Puppets
José and The Hawk
Class/Workshop - Film
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Snowflake Avalanche
SYCORAX
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Lighting Project
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, May 10, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Intiman Theatre
Wild Horses
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 3:30 pm
           
Copious Love Productions
Journey West May
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                      
SHI-CHIA (Joyce) LIAO
DANCE RESEARCH/VIDEO
Rehearsal - Dance,Film
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Sailor St. Claire Presents
Tennessee Tease
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                
Annie Yoon
Yoonz
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                       
SecondStory Repertory
Proof
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                      
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Le Théâtre Des Sans Souci
La Farce de Maître Pathelin
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                        
Vertical Arts
Stolen Away
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 May/June
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
Seattle Irish Dance Company
S. Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Snowflake Avalanche
SYCORAX
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Lighting Project
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Friday, May 11, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Intiman Theatre
Wild Horses
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 3:30 pm
             
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C      
Theatre Puget Sound
Ariel
Meeting - Theatre
09:30 am > 12:00 pm
 
Scott Farrell
Charlie Brown
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                     
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
         
Chang-Soriano Arts LLC
An Empire in Peril
Audition - Film
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                        
Snowflake Avalanche
SYCORAX
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                            
Ember Johnston
Spring Awakening
Audition - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio G
Theatre4      
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
AIE Advisory Meeting
Meeting - Film,Visual
09:30 am > 2:30 pm
               
Vertical Arts
Stolen Away
Performance - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
Fiona lelio.
Audition - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                               
Theatre Puget Sound
LIGHTS
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Allegory Soul Stories
Allegory Soul Stories May
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Allegory Soul Stories
Allegory May BLOCK
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Lighting Project
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Saturday, May 12, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Intiman Theatre
Wild Horses
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 7:30 pm
              Studio B
Studio C    
Juan Pablo Chiquiza
Pippy Couture
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 11:00 am
   
Bevin Branlandingham
Fat Kid Dance Party
Class/Workshop - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
 
Lamplight Productions
Communicating Doors
Audition - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Madison Gordon
Roadkill Confidential
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D        
Seattle Musical Theatre
SMT Dance
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
Henry Walker
The Commedia Jam!
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio D
Studio E
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 09:00 am
         
Syncopation Foundation
Teachers
Meeting - Dance
11:30 am > 1:00 pm
Snowflake Avalanche
SYCORAX
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio E
Studio G                
Seattle Experimental Theatre
Time's Arrow
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Andrew Atienva
Piano
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Rainey Day Music & Theater
Ghost Light
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio G
Theatre4    
Hargurleen Singh
Bhangra
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song May
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
         
Vertical Arts
Stolen Away
Performance - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I          
Derek Villanueva
Casa Valentina
Audition - Theatre
10:30 am > 3:00 pm
                                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
       
Seattle Musical Theatre
SMT Music
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Allegory Soul Stories
Allegory Soul Stories May
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Allegory Soul Stories
Allegory May BLOCK
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Lighting Project
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Sunday, May 13, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Somni Contemporary Dance
Ongoing
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                     
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                                            
SecondStory Repertory
The Last Starfighter
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D        
Samantha Warden
Not Today
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 11:30 am
                                 
Kunlakan Cherdchusilp
PONx3
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E            
Snowflake Avalanche
Framed
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Snowflake Avalanche
SYCORAX
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Haley Beglau
Pocket's House Team
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                        
Lisa Conner
Nonesuch
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Vertical Arts
Stolen Away
Performance - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Allegory Soul Stories
Allegory Soul Stories May
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
Ben Bentler
Benjamin Bentler
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Allegory Soul Stories
Allegory May BLOCK
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Lighting Project
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, May 14, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Brandon Drake
Clowntown
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                         
Copious Love Productions
Journey West May
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                                            
SecondStory Repertory
The Last Starfighter
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                        
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique: Apr-June
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Seattle Public Theater
Shakespeare Intensive
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                          
Act With Inspiration
The Actors Way
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4  
Theatre Puget Sound
Platform
Meeting - Theatre
08:30 am > 09:30 am
                           
Erica Mason
ERICA MASON
Rehearsal - Dance
4:30 pm > 7:30 pm
The Edge Improv
The Edge Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Platform
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 09:00 am
                                         
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Orchestra
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Lighting Project
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, May 15, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Intiman Theatre
Wild Horses
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 3:30 pm
           
Copious Love Productions
Journey West May
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C            
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
         
Lauren Rekhelman
Speech and Voice
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
 
Benjamin White
Baroque
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
The Last Starfighter
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                   
Molly Silverman
Silverman
Rehearsal - Music
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
   
Le Théâtre Des Sans Souci
La Farce de Maître Pathelin
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E            
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Seattle Experimental Theatre
Musical Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G            
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                         
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song May
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I            
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Snowflake Avalanche
SYCORAX
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Kairos Theatre
Contractions
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Lighting Project
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, May 16, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Intiman Theatre
Wild Horses
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 3:30 pm
           
Copious Love Productions
Journey West May
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C            
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
         
Benjamin White
Baroque
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
     
Victoria Williams
Williams Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
SecondStory Repertory
The Last Starfighter
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D  
Benjamin White
Baroque
Rehearsal - Dance
08:30 am > 09:30 am
       
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
 
Benjamin White
Baroque
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E            
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Snowflake Avalanche
SYCORAX
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G            
Intiman Theatre
Emerging Artist
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song May
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I            
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                 
Rainey Day Music & Theater
Ghost Light
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                       
KNK Music Studios
KNK Music Dress
Rehearsal - Music
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Devil’s Advocates Burlesque
Devil's Advocates
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Kairos Theatre
Contractions
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Lighting Project
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, May 17, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Intiman Theatre
Wild Horses
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 5:30 pm
Victoria Williams
Williams Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
Copious Love Productions
Journey West May
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                
Erica Row
Row, soprano
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
       
Lauren Rekhelman
Speech and Voice
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
       
Seattle Irish Dance Company
S. Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D                                      
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Le Théâtre Des Sans Souci
La Farce de Maître Pathelin
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                            
Kairos Theatre
Contractions
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 May/June
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Lighting Project
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Friday, May 18, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Intiman Theatre
Wild Horses
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 3:30 pm
             
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
Michael Feldman
Feldman
Rehearsal - Music
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
           
Victoria Williams
Williams Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
Snowflake Avalanche
SYCORAX
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
Actorswork*
Actorswork - Steven Anderson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
11:00 am > 8:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E            
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Jamie Littlejohn
Bad Therapy
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G            
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
SPLOT
Production on Aging
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                            
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I            
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
Fiona Lelio
Audition - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
Gregory Greer
Greg Jam
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Lighting Project
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Saturday, May 19, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Intiman Theatre
Wild Horses
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 3:30 pm
 
Victoria Williams
Williams Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
4:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
The Fern Theatre
Bat Hamlet
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Annett Mateo
Puppet
Rehearsal - Theatre,Film
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
   
Rainey Day Music & Theater
Ghost Light
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio C
Studio D      
Actorswork*
Actorswork - Steven Anderson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
09:30 am > 6:30 pm
                  Studio D
Studio E              
Syncopation Foundation
Teachers
Meeting - Dance
11:30 am > 1:00 pm
Snowflake Avalanche
SYCORAX
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Stomp Off
Baroquen Zombie
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio E
Studio G        
Jessi Harvey
Spring Studio Recital
Class/Workshop - Music
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
Jason Laurvick
Rockabilly
Audition - Film
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio G
Theatre4    
Hargurleen Singh
Bhangra
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
Ray Ejarque
Family Magic Show
Performance - Theatre,Other
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Theatre4
Studio I        
Jet City Improv
Jet City Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:30 am
     
Alex Kampp
Stand-Up
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Joshua Hancock
Hancock
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
KNK Music Studios
KNK Music Studios Recital
Class/Workshop - Music
12:30 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Lighting Project
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Sunday, May 20, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Craig Doescher
Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
         
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bdb Sun
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
Jen Anderson
Series of Small Cataclysms
Audition - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Lisa Conner
Nonesuch
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D    
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Actorswork*
Actorswork - Steven Anderson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
11:00 am > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E      
Actorswork*
Actorswork - Steven Anderson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
09:30 am > 11:00 am
Victoria Williams
Williams Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Snowflake Avalanche
SYCORAX
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Haley Beglau
Pocket's House Team
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G        
Tom Spangenberg
Clown Lab
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                           
House of Luna
Seattle Pride
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                            
Lauren Rekhelman
Speech and Voice
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:30 pm
     
SecondStory Repertory
The Last Starfighter
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                    
Bailadores De Bronce
BDB 1 hour
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
   
Julia Zelman
The Other Foot
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
The Fern Theatre
Bat Hamlet
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Lighting Project
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, May 21, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Brandon Drake
Clowntown
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Music
10:30 am > 11:30 am
 
Last Leaf Productions
Childrens Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                 
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song May
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                                          
Copious Love Productions
Journey West
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D                                        
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique: Apr-June
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Filament A Collab Lab
FILAMENT A COLLAB LAB
Audition - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                            
Mario Gomez
So it Goes
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4        
Chris Shea
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                             
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Dress
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                    
AAlgar Productions
Sarcastic Voyage Theatre
Rehearsal - Other
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
           
Seattle Shakespeare Company
SSC Tour Film
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Dacha Theatre
Dacha's Summer
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Lighting Project
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, May 22, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                  
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
             
Rainey Day Music & Theater
Ghost Light
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Steph Sola
Drink Broadway
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                  
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
                                      Studio C
Studio D                  
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
                       
Le Théâtre Des Sans Souci
La Farce de Maître Pathelin
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                  
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
                       
Michael Draper
Kangaroo Court
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                    
Mary Diederichs
Mary
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
The Horse in Motion
The Great Noise
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4      
Intiman Theatre
Wild Horses
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 3:30 pm
           
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Dress
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
Seattle Experimental Theatre
Time's Arrow
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
           
Animate Objects Physical Theater
Chihuly Private Event
Meeting - Dance
11:00 am > 7:00 pm
 
Kevin Freitas
8-Bit Brass Band
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Lighting Project
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, May 23, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                       
The Lesser-Known Players
Forest Song May
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C            
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Sinner Saint Burlesque
Midsummer Night Reverie
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Other
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D              
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
     
Benjamin White
Baroque
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
The Horse in Motion
The Great Noise
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E            
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
Troupe Comique
Triple Chocolate
Rehearsal - Theatre,Film
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
         
Ryan Sanders
Jason & Ryan
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Anthony Householder
Hell Yeah Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G      
Intiman Theatre
Wild Horses
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 3:30 pm
         
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Being Humans Improv
Comedy Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4        
Chris Shea
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
 
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Dress
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I    
Brent Roraback
Natural
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 11:00 am
                       
Rainey Day Music & Theater
Ghost Light
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                   
Event Experience
INTA: Performer Greenroom
Meeting - Theatre
5:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                           
Event Experience
INTA set-up
Meeting - Theatre,Dance,Visual
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Event Experience
INTA: Performer Greenroom
Meeting - Theatre
5:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Lighting Project
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, May 24, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Audition
Audition - Theatre
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Ryan Sanders
Jason & Ryan
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Lisa Conner
Nonesuch
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                      
Fred Landers
Developmental Transformations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Seattle Irish Dance Company
S. Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
Wes Gong
Gong Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D              
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
 
Mercury Divine
Act
Rehearsal - Other
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
           
Jeff Weir
Eulogy
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Le Théâtre Des Sans Souci
La Farce de Maître Pathelin
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                        
Sinner Saint Burlesque
Midsummer Night Reverie
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Other
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                    
Rainey Day Music & Theater
Ghost Light
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 May/June
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Dress
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife
Performance - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife
Performance - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife
Performance - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Friday, May 25, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Christina McKie
Medea BellyDance
Rehearsal - Dance
09:30 am > 10:30 am
                                 
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                                
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Fri
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                                          Studio D
Studio E                                        
The Fern Theatre
Bat Hamlet
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I      
Mickey Rowe
Self Tape
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
                                                  Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife
Performance - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife
Performance - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife
Performance - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Saturday, May 26, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                        
Seattle Tanchaz
Hungarian Tanchaz
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                            
Rainey Day Music & Theater
Ghost Light
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E
WARP (Writers and Actors..
AAS 2018
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
           
Alex Kampp
Stand-Up
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio E
Studio G                            
Jason Laurvick
Rockabilly Zombie VR
Rehearsal - Theatre,Film,Visual,Other
3:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4            
Northwest Folklife
Folklife 2018 Workshops
Class/Workshop - Dance,Music
11:00 am > 5:00 pm
                        Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife
Performance - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife
Performance - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife
Performance - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Sunday, May 27, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
ANAR DANA
ANAR DANA
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
   
Julia Zelman
The Other Foot
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Syncopation Foundation
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C              
Nonesuch English Country Dancers
Nonesuch
Rehearsal - Dance
11:30 am > 1:00 pm
               
Aaron Lamb
Ruthless
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                
Filament A Collab Lab
How to Escaps a Doll’s House
Audition - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
   
Ann Tseng
GTS
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Kairos Theatre
Contractions
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E            
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
                   
Haley Beglau
Pocket's House Team
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G            
Jason Laurvick
Rockabilly Zombie VR
Rehearsal - Theatre,Film,Visual,Other
11:00 am > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4            
Northwest Folklife
Folklife 2018 Workshops
Class/Workshop - Dance,Music
11:00 am > 5:00 pm
                        Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife
Performance - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife
Performance - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife
Performance - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, May 28, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Brandon Drake
Clowntown
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Music
10:30 am > 11:30 am
 
Last Leaf Productions
Childrens Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
       
Eclectic Cloggers
Folklife
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Studio B
Studio C                                              
The Edge Improv
The Edge Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D                                
Filament A Collab Lab
Escape A Doll's House
Audition - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio D
Studio E                                        
The Fern Theatre
Bat Hamlet
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio E
Studio G            
Jason Laurvick
Rockabilly Zombie VR
Rehearsal - Theatre,Film,Visual,Other
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
             
Act With Inspiration
The Actors Way
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Film
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4            
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
   
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Penn Club of Seattle
Glee Club
Performance - Music
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife
Performance - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife
Performance - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Folklife
Performance - Theatre,Dance,Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, May 29, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
           
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Auditions
Audition - Theatre
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Aaron Lamb
Ruthless
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C            
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
Mary Diederichs
mary
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
   
Michael Feldman
Feld
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Elsa and Ernie Von Schmaltz
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
The Fern Theatre
Bat Hamlet
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E            
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                
Albert Ratcliffe Players
AAS 2018
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Kairos Theatre
Contractions
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                              
Sister Kate Dance Company
Sister Kate
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I    
Brent Roraback
Natural Light
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 11:00 am
                               
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
Dacha Theatre
Summer Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Reboot Theatre
Two Kids That Blow Shit Up
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, May 30, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Being Humans Improv
Comedy Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C            
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
         
Benjamin White
B. White
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Ryan Sanders
Ryan & Jason
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
The Last Starfighter
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D              
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
 
Seattle Experimental Theatre
Where No Man Has Gone Before
Audition - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
               
Anthony Householder
Hell Yeah Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E            
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                          
C-MO
C-Mo Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
             
Sinner Saint Burlesque
Midsummer Night Reverie
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Other
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                   
Au Collective
Hallie Scot
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Kavita Avula
Swing Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Fantastic Z Productions
Board Meeting
Meeting - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, May 31, 2018
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                        
The Fern Theatre
Bat Hamlet
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                          
Seattle Irish Dance Company
S. Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D                                      
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E                                        
Megan Brewer
As You Like It
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Snoqualmie Falls Forest Theater
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                
Sarah Rose Davis
Davis
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Lloyd Lopez
SEA18 May/June
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Sinner Saint Burlesque
Midsummer Night Reverie
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Other
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Hello Earth Productions
A New Hope
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
Sarah Scheller
Times of Our Lives
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Kairos Theatre
Contractions
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Show #5 2017-18 Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre