Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

See Carlos\'s Complete Record
Carlos Wagener-Sobrero
See Carlos\'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 04/1/2017 - 04/30/2017
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
March
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
25 26 27 1 2 3 4 W
5 6 7 8 9 10 11 W
12 13 14 15 16 17 18 W
19 20 21 22 23 24 25 W
26 27 28 29 30 31 1 W

April
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
25 26 27 28 29 30 1 W
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 W
9 10 11 12 13 14 15 W
16 17 18 19 20 21 22 W
23 24 25 26 27 28 29 W
30 1 2 3 4 5 6 W

May
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
29 1 2 3 4 5 6 W
7 8 9 10 11 12 13 W
14 15 16 17 18 19 20 W
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 W
28 29 30 31 1 2 3 W

Saturday, April 1, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Opera Players Program
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
09:30 am > 1:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Spring Awakening
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Tori McDonough
WS & Co
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
 
Marissa McKown
HAVOC!
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C    
Troupe Hipnotica
Cues and Tattoos Fest 2017
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Visual,Other,Photo
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
Andrew Tomes
Lindy Hop Practice Group
Meeting - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D          
Theatre Puget Sound
ArtEquity Leadership for Social Change
Meeting - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
Morgan Fahrnbruch
Datura Online Project
Rehearsal - Dance
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
Christine Longe
Adventures of Rocky Man and Beano
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:30 pm > 3:30 pm
 
Hello Earth Productions
Hello Earth
Audition - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio D
Studio E                
Teresa Thuman
Nadeshiko
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Tessellations Dance Project
Dancing on the Wall
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G    
Troupe Hipnotica
Cues and Tattoos Fest 2017
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Visual,Other,Photo
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Studio G
Theatre4    
Troupe Hipnotica
Cues and Tattoos Fest 2017
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Visual,Other,Photo
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
Fringe Seating Setup
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
8:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I        
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Cherdonna's The Doll's House
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
Jamie Pederson
Small World
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Theatre33
Landscape H Pinter
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Monica Wulzen
Strength in Numbers
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 11:00 am
   
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
12:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                        
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
2:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby              
Seattle Fringe Festival
Seattle Fringe Festival 5
Performance - Theatre
11:30 am > 11:00 pm
Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Sunday, April 2, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Spring Rehearsals
Class/Workshop - Dance
10:00 am > 11:00 am
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Spring Rehearsals
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 1:30 pm
 
Live Girls!
Quickies 17
Audition - Theatre
2:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio B
Studio C    
Troupe Hipnotica
Cues and Tattoos Fest 2017
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Visual,Other,Photo
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
GreenStage
GreenStage
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D        
Vasu Sharma
Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
Rainier Rhythm
Rainer Rhthym
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Steph Sola
Let's All Drink and Do Broadway
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E                
Zetoist Productions
Ferryman
Audition - Film
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
Ty Bonneville
Single Sword
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
       
Eastside Stomp
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Teresa Thuman
Nadeshiko
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G    
Troupe Hipnotica
Cues and Tattoos Fest 2017
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Visual,Other,Photo
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
Nonesuch English Country Dancers
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4    
Troupe Hipnotica
Cues and Tattoos Fest 2017
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Visual,Other,Photo
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I            
Right Left, LLC
VICTORY
Audition - Film
11:00 am > 1:30 pm
 
Live Girls!
Quickies 17
Audition - Theatre
2:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Andrea Boyd
AB Voice and Performance
Class/Workshop - Music
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                              
Theatre Puget Sound
Actors' Equity Meeting
Meeting - Theatre,Film
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                                          
Theatre Puget Sound
Actors' Equity Meeting
Meeting - Theatre,Film
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Monday, April 3, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Magic Flute
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
Sarah R McKinley
Solo Show
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
       
Nova Dobrev
Senior Project
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Reboot Theatre
Private Lives
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                
Bailey McCully
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Derek Maffett
Lindy Hop
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Teresa Thuman
Nadeshiko
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Bridges Stage Company
An Actor's Technique Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                            
DeAnna Lee
Boot Boogie Babes
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                          
WARP (Writers and Actors..
4Twenty
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                  
Brent Roraback
Natural Light Portraits
Meeting - Photo
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
                  Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Robert Scherzer
Wexley Jazz
Rehearsal - Film
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
Seattle VGOC Instrumental
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre        
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                                                             Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Tuesday, April 4, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                          
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Cherdonna's The Doll's House
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio B
Studio C            
Alexandra Cramer
Alex T.
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
               
Reboot Theatre
Private Lives
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                        
GreenStage
GreenStage
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                        
Teresa Thuman
Nadeshiko
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G    
Herencias Mexicansa
VA
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 4:00 pm
     
Emily Iverson
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Cafe Nordo
Lost Falls
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                        
Mary Diederichs
Adopt-A-Studio 2017
Meeting - Theatre
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
           
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Kevin McVey
Rock Bottom
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
WARP (Writers and Actors..
WARP Weekly Meetings
Meeting - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Kena Edmunds
Lindy Hop
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
SAGA: Top Young..
NASTY
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre        
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                                                             Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Wednesday, April 5, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Christopher Wolfe
Linklater Meetup
Meeting - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Magic Flute
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
 
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Seattle Opera Ed
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
   
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                    
Center School
Health/Physical Ed
Meeting - Dance,Other
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
 
MAMCHES Productions
Vite House Christmas Special
Audition - Theatre
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Reboot Theatre
Private Lives
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
 
Alexandra Cramer
Alex T.
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:30 pm > 4:00 pm
Shelly Traverse
Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Cherdonna's The Doll's House
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio D
Studio E                                
Evan Bennett
vocal
Rehearsal - Music
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Teresa Thuman
Nadeshiko
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G    
Herencias Mexicansa
VA
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 4:00 pm
           
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Rehearsal WED
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Class/Workshop - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
     
Sinner Saint Burlesque
Adopt-A-Studio 2017
Meeting - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
DeAnna Lee
Boot Girls
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                              
Kevin McVey
Dean's List Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Annex Theatre
Research & Development
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre        
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                                                             Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Thursday, April 6, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Magic Flute
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
             
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Seattle Opera Ed
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
WARP (Writers and Actors..
4Twenty
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish Dance Co Spring Season
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Reboot Theatre
Private Lives
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                   
Emerald City Cloggers
Emerald City Cloggers
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Francis J. Wolfe
Rain City Rhythm
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Teresa Thuman
Nadeshiko
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G    
Herencias Mexicansa
VA
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 4:00 pm
         
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Cherdonna's The Doll's House
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Robert W Cabell
12 Days of Christmas
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
           
Vocal Artistry
Vocal Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
     
Vocal Artistry
Vocal Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
     
Vocal Artistry
Vocal Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
4:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre        
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                                                             Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Friday, April 7, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                    
Fred Landers
DvT Advanced Training
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Shakespeare & Company
Shakespeare Weekend Intensive
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Improv Jam
Daytime Comedy Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                         
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Cherdonna's The Doll's House
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio C
Studio D            
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Theatre Puget Sound
Meeting
Meeting - Theatre
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
By the Seat of Our Theatre..
To Burn: A Political Based Devised/Sculpted Project
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Anna Golubeva
Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G      
Bellydance Evolution
Bellydance Evolution
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
09:30 am > 2:30 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
Rex Work Time
Meeting - Other
2:30 pm > 5:30 pm
     
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Rehearsal FRI
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4      
5th Avenue Theatre
Intermission!
Audition - Theatre
09:30 am > 12:30 pm
 
Center School
Health
Class/Workshop - Dance,Other
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
       
Center School
Spring Dance
Meeting - Dance
4:30 pm > 5:00 pm
Center School
Spring Dance
Meeting - Dance
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                              
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
Improv/Comedy Sketch
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Dare to Dance
Bollywood
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre        
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                                                             Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Saturday, April 8, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Shakespeare & Company
Shakespeare Weekend Intensive
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                
SecondStory Repertory
Spring Awakening
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Theatre33
Landscape H Pinter
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Stephanie Neuerburg
Ella Enchanted
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D        
Pick Up Bear Productions LLC
Monstr
Audition - Film
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
John Naden
Exit Laughing
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Variety Plus
Pinocchio Musical
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
By the Seat of Our Theatre..
To Burn: A Political Based Devised/Sculpted Project
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Opera Players Program
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
09:30 am > 11:30 am
 
Teresa Thuman
Nadeshiko
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio E
Studio G        
Live Girls!
Quickies 17
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
Raven Hunt
Saturday Hop
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio G
Theatre4    
Monica Wulzen
Strength in Numbers
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 11:00 am
 
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Opera Players Program
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
11:30 am > 1:00 pm
 
Live Girls!
Quickies 17
Audition - Theatre
1:30 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Theatre4
Studio I          
Live Girls!
Quickies 17
Audition - Theatre
10:30 am > 2:00 pm
Jamie Pederson
Small World
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Connor Kinzer
Possum
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
WARP (Writers and Actors..
Adopt-A-Studio 2017
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                                                Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Opera Players Program
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
10:00 am > 11:30 am
 
Chad O Bara
ChadO-Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:30 pm
 
Eric Lane Barnes
Is It Just Me?
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre        
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                                                             Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Sunday, April 9, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Shakespeare & Company
Shakespeare Weekend Intensive
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 4:00 pm
       
Stephanie Neuerburg
Ella Enchanted
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C      
Courtney Korng
Khmer New Year Skit
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 12:30 pm
 
Rainier Rhythm
Rainier Rhythm
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Eastside Stomp
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                
John Naden
Exit Laughing
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
Theresa Manney
St Louis Shag
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
GreenStage
GreenStage Callbacks
Audition - Theatre
3:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                            
GreenStage
GreenStage Callbacks
Audition - Theatre
3:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G    
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Rehearsal SUN
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
Variety Plus
Pinocchio Musical
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Nonesuch English Country Dancers
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                    
James Mouradian
Long Form Practice
Rehearsal - Theatre,Other
1:00 pm > 3:30 pm
 
Live Girls!
Quickies 17
Audition - Theatre
4:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                        
Eric Lane Barnes
Is It Just Me?
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Tarzan Read Through
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                               
Stacey Bush
Fight
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Steph Sola
Let's All Drink and Do Broadway
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre        
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                                                             Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Monday, April 10, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                        
Centerstage Theatre
Cardinal Sins
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Elena Martinez
God Bless Ya
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
Seattle VGOC Instrumental
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C          
Loren Temk
piano
Rehearsal - Music
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                               
Being Humans Improv
Being Humans Comedy Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D                        
Last Leaf Productions
LastLeaf Summer 2017
Audition - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
David Roby
Fools for Fo
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Reboot Theatre
Private Lives
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                        
Bridges Stage Company
An Actor's Technique Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                            
DeAnna Lee
Boot Boogie Babes
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                        
WARP (Writers and Actors..
4Twenty Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Macha Monkey Productions
...And Starring Claire From Hollywood
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
           
Book-It Repertory Theatre
2017/18 Season Production #2
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Andrew Shanks
Man in Suit!
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Cherdonna's The Doll's House
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                                                             Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Tuesday, April 11, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Mark Shervey
Urban Series
Rehearsal - Dance,Visual,Music,Photo
09:00 am > 2:00 pm
                 
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Cherdonna's The Doll's House
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
Adopt-A-Studio
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
 
Loren Temk
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                       
Anything is Possible Theatre Company
Pickle the Dog Who Loved To Read!
Audition - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Last Leaf Productions
Summer Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                       
GreenStage
GreenStage Callbacks
Audition - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
Kevin McVey
Rock Bottom
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                  
WARP (Writers and Actors..
Adopt-A-Studio 2017
Meeting - Theatre
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
GreenStage
GreenStage Callbacks
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Kena Edmunds
Lindy Hop
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                
Albert Ratcliffe Players
Adopt-A-Studio 2017
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Harlequin Productions
Present Laughter
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Spring Awakeing
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
WARP (Writers and Actors..
WARP Weekly Meetings
Meeting - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Straight White Men Callbacks
Audition - Theatre
8:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                               
Kevin Freitas
Hot Damn! Brass Band
Rehearsal - Music
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                                                             Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Wednesday, April 12, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Seattle Opera
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Rehearsal WED
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C          
Loren Temk
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
10:30 am > 11:30 am
             
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Auditions
Audition - Theatre
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
 
Derek Maffett
The Dance Revolution Will Not Be Silenced
Rehearsal - Dance
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D        
Jessi Little
Tap Practice
Meeting - Dance
10:00 am > 11:00 am
Katy Tabb
Tap
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
               
Stephanie Neuerburg
Ella Enchanted
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Reboot Theatre
Private Lives
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                          
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Cherdonna's The Doll's House
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio E
Studio G                                          
DeAnna Lee
Boot Girls
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Class/Workshop - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
             
WARP (Writers and Actors..
4Twenty Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                              
Kevin McVey
Dean's List Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Act With Inspiration
Ode
Meeting - Theatre,Dance,Photo
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Mary Bayley
Sword and Shield
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Andrew Shanks
Man in Suit!
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Harlequin Productions
Present Laughter
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                                                             Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Thursday, April 13, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                  
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Seattle Opera Ed
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
Seattle VGOC Instrumental
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C          
Loren Temk
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                 
Rae Monica Edie
Swing Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish Dance Co Spring Season
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Anything is Possible Theatre Company
Pickle the Dog Who Loved To Read!
Audition - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                
Katy Tabb
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 12:30 pm
Jessi Little
Tap Practice
Meeting - Dance
12:30 pm > 2:00 pm
Katy Tabb
Tap
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 2:30 pm
 
Robbie Turner Revue
Robbie Turner
Rehearsal - Music
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
     
Emerald City Cloggers
Emerald City Cloggers
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Francis J. Wolfe
Rain City Rhythm
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio D
Studio E                                          
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Cherdonna's The Doll's House
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio E
Studio G                                        
Theatre Puget Sound
KFT Cleaning
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
KFT Cleaning
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio G
Theatre4                                        
WARP (Writers and Actors..
4Twenty Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Seattle Opera
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Robert W Cabell
12 Days of Christmas
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Friday, April 14, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                    
Fred Landers
DvT Advanced Training
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Rehearsal FRI
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Improv Jam
Daytime Comedy Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Nate McVicker
Tap Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
Emily Cawley
Good Friends Tap Dancing
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
       
Elena Martinez
BASIC
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Cherdonna's The Doll's House
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio C
Studio D              
Katy Tabb
Tap
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
SYMI Productions Inc.
Voice Lesson
Class/Workshop - Music
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Nathan Fan
Hot Toddys
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E      
Cobey Mandarino
Self-Tape
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
                                 
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Anna Golubeva
Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio G
Theatre4                                        
WARP (Writers and Actors..
4Twenty
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Jordan Kerbs
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Saturday, April 15, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
SecondStory Repertory
Spring Awakening
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio B
Studio C        
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Cherdonna's The Doll's House
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
Variety Plus
Pinocchio Musical
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Anthony Cazinha
Off Tops
Rehearsal - Music
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio C
Studio D      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Opera Players Program
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
09:30 am > 1:00 pm
Karen DeMasters
Fair Play Festival
Audition - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Theatre33
Landscape H Pinter
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio D
Studio E        
John Naden
Exit Laughing
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
   
Chad O Bara
ChadO-Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:30 pm
 
The Fern Theatre
Macbeth
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio E
Studio G    
Monica Wulzen
Strength in Numbers
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 11:00 am
   
Harlequin Productions
Present Laughter
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio G
Theatre4        
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Seattle Opera Ed
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Emily Cawley
Good Friends Tap Dancing
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
Eric Lane Barnes
Is It Just Me?
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
WARP (Writers and Actors..
4Twenty
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I        
Loose Cannon Media
Pause!
Rehearsal - Film
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Loose Cannon Media
Pause!
Rehearsal - Film
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Sunday, April 16, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                        
Eric Lane Barnes
Is It Just Me?
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio B
Studio C                        
Centerstage Theatre
Eve's Chain
Audition - Theatre,Other
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Eastside Stomp
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                    
Vasu Sharma
Vasu Sharma
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio D
Studio E                    
Steph Sola
Let's All Drink and Do Broadway
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio E
Studio G                                        
Nonesuch English Country Dancers
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                    
WARP (Writers and Actors..
4Twenty
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                    
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Monday, April 17, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                          
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Cherdonna's The Doll's House
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio B
Studio C                        
Loren Temk
Piano
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
 
Marvin L. Grays
Marvin L Grays
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
   
Melissa Steele-Ogus
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
 
Being Humans Improv
Being Humans Comedy Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Benjamin Putnam
ACT Theater Halloween Show
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Stacey Bush
Sword and Shield
Rehearsal - Theatre,Film
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Bridges Stage Company
An Actor's Technique Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                            
DeAnna Lee
Boot Boogie Babes
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Harlequin Productions
Present Laughter
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Annex Theatre
Research & Development
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Unexpected Productions
Outer Rim
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                                                             Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                    
Copious Love Productions
Adopt-a-Studio
Meeting - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Cherdonna's The Doll's House
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio B
Studio C                
DangerSwitch!
Kiersten's
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                           
Kena Edmunds
Lindy Hop
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D                                    
Copious Love Productions
Adopt-a-Studio
Meeting - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Reboot Theatre
Private Lives
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                        
Annex Theatre
Research & Development
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                          
Harlequin Productions
Present Laughter
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Theatre Puget Sound
KFT Cleaning
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
KFT Cleaning
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                            
MAMCHES Productions
My Vhitehouse Christmas Spashial
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Kevin McVey
Rock Bottom
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
WARP (Writers and Actors..
WARP Weekly Meetings
Meeting - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
MAMCHES Productions
My Vhitehouse Christmas Spashial
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Fantastic Z Productions
New Works Festival
Audition - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                                                             Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                
Derek Maffett
Lindy Hop
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
KFT Cleaning
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
KFT Cleaning
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio B
Studio C                                      
Tessa Fulmer
Combat Practice
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Reboot Theatre
Private Lives
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
               
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Seattle Opera
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Washington Ensemble Theatre
Cherdonna's The Doll's House
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio D
Studio E                                    
Fantasy A Studios
Recording
Rehearsal - Music
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Fantastic Z Productions
Callbacks for Next Fall
Audition - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G    
Sebastian Cvitanic
Photography
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 1:00 pm
Center School
Health/Physical Ed
Meeting - Dance,Other
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Rehearsal WED
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Class/Workshop - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
DeAnna Lee
Boot Girls
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                        
Mary Diederichs
Adopt-A-Studio 2017
Meeting - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
         
Rachel Brinn
Rachel Brinn Vocal Studio
Class/Workshop - Music
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Kevin McVey
Dean's List Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Ian Bond
Sword and Shield
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
       
Thomas Allely
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Robert Bertocchini
Along the Highway
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Elena Martinez
God Bless Ya
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                                                             Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Thursday, April 20, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Christopher Wolfe
Linklater Meetup
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                 
laCoeur
August Show
Rehearsal - Dance
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish Dance Co Spring Season
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Francis J. Wolfe
Rain City Rhythm
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio B
Studio C                    
Kaari Wallerich
KWE Mtg
Meeting - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
       
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Seattle Opera
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Reboot Theatre
Private Lives
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                   
Emerald City Cloggers
Emerald City Cloggers
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Sound Theatre Company
Goblin Market
Audition - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Annex Theatre
Research & Development
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                        
Theatre Puget Sound
KFT Cleaning
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
KFT Cleaning
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio G
Theatre4                
On Set Arms
Victory
Rehearsal - Film
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
WARP (Writers and Actors..
4Twenty
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
The Fern Theatre
Macbeth
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
           
Matt Wolfe
Tree Hugger - New Musical
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
       
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
       
Thomas Allely
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
     
Thomas Allely
Tuba
Rehearsal - Music
1:30 pm > 3:30 pm
         
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Friday, April 21, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                    
Fred Landers
DvT Advanced Training
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Rehearsal FRI
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Improv Jam
Daytime Comedy Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Anna Golubeva
Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D                                            
Nathan Fan
Hot Toddys
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                            
Jaclyn Burge
SLAMMM
Meeting - Dance,Visual,Music,Photo
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                        
WARP (Writers and Actors..
4Twenty
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I        
Juan Pablo Chiquiza
Nadine Photo
Audition - Photo
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
MAMCHES Productions
My Vhitehouse Christmas Spashial
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
 
Thomas Allely
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
08:30 am > 10:30 am
           
Thomas Allely
Tuba
Rehearsal - Music
1:30 pm > 3:30 pm
         
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Saturday, April 22, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                        
Jamie Pederson
Small World
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
The Fern Theatre
Macbeth
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                
HERON ensemble
cleo/tony
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
   
Variety Plus
Pinocchio Musical
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio C
Studio D      
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Opera Players Program
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
09:30 am > 1:00 pm
       
Theatre33
Landscape H Pinter
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Centerstage Theatre
Cardinal Sins
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio D
Studio E        
Anything is Possible Theatre Company
Pickle the Dog Who Loved to Read!
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Chad O Bara
ChadO-Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:30 pm
                                  Studio E
Studio G            
Pony World Theatre
American Archipelago
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:30 pm
                          Studio G
Theatre4        
Centerstage Theatre
Cardinal Sins
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
WARP (Writers and Actors..
4Twenty
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I        
Justin Taylor
Miss Julie
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                                            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
WARP (Writers and Actors..
Adopt-A-Studio 2017
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Ray Ejarque
Family Magic Show
Performance - Theatre,Other
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Sunday, April 23, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Sebastian Cvitanic
Sebastian Cvitanic
Rehearsal - Photo
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Pony World Theatre
PWT Company
Meeting - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
       
Dare to Dance
D2D7
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C            
Anything is Possible Theatre Company
Pickle the Dog Who Loved to Read!
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
Dare to Dance
D2D7
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Reboot Theatre
Private Lives
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D              
Annex Theatre
Over & Under
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:30 am > 3:30 pm
 
Elena Martinez
Solo Babes
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Dare to Dance
D2D7
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E            
Keri Barker
Ferryman
Audition - Film
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
Steph Sola
Let's All Drink and Do Broadway
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Jamie Pederson
Small World
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Richard Knowles III
Dare to Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio E
Studio G    
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Rehearsal SUN
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
Variety Plus
Pinocchio Musical
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Nonesuch English Country Dancers
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                
Pick Up Bear Productions LLC
Monstr
Audition - Film
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Eastside Stomp
Practice Groups
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I        
The Red Sun Outfit
Pang Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
WARP (Writers and Actors..
The View at the End of the Day
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                    
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Monday, April 24, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Sebastian Cvitanic
Sebastian Cvitanic
Rehearsal - Photo
09:00 am > 11:00 am
                           
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C                                      
Lauren Skelton
Meisner
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Being Humans Improv
Being Humans Comedy Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
       
Sophia Franzella
Wild Once Project
Rehearsal - Dance,Film
2:30 pm > 3:30 pm
     
Brian Borra
Sketch Comedy
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Reboot Theatre
Private Lives
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Bridges Stage Company
An Actor's Technique Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                            
DeAnna Lee
Boot Boogie Babes
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Annex Theatre
Research & Development
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I  
Brent Roraback
Natural Light Portraits
Meeting - Photo
08:30 am > 10:30 am
                             
The Fern Theatre
Fern Shakespeare
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Tuesday, April 25, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
laCoeur
LaCoeur
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:30 pm
 
Robbie Turner Revue
Robbie Turner
Rehearsal - Music
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
       
Nik Hagen
Audition Prep
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Fantastic Z Productions
New Works Festival
Audition - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                            
Nathan Fan
Mean Streak
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
Kena Edmunds
Lindy Hop
Rehearsal - Dance
9:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio C
Studio D                      
Sebastian Hill-Esbrand
Collaboration
Rehearsal - Dance,Film
1:30 pm > 3:30 pm
Amanda Catala
SGL Clowns
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
3:30 pm > 5:30 pm
   
Merissa Fuentes
Intro to Alexander Technique
Class/Workshop - Other
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                
WARP (Writers and Actors..
Adopt-A-Studio 2017
Meeting - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Reboot Theatre
Private Lives
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                        
Annex Theatre
Research & Development
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Theatre Puget Sound
KFT Cleaning
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
KFT Cleaning
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                    
By the Seat of Our Theatre..
To Burn
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Kevin McVey
Rock Bottom
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
WARP (Writers and Actors..
WARP Weekly Meetings
Meeting - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Philp Geurin
Risque
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Kevin Freitas
Hot Damn! Brass Band
Rehearsal - Music
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                                                             Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Wednesday, April 26, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Hannah Larson
Burlesque
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
Theatre Puget Sound
KFT Cleaning
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
KFT Cleaning
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio B
Studio C        
Craig Doescher
BWC
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Kaari Wallerich
KWE Mtg
Meeting - Theatre,Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                       
Reboot Theatre
Private Lives
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
               
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Seattle Opera
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Annex Theatre
Research & Development
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Fantastic Z Productions
Callbacks for Next Fall
Audition - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                    
Center School
Health/Physical Ed
Meeting - Dance,Other
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Rehearsal WED
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
WanderLost Laboratory Theatre
Salt Peanuts
Rehearsal - Theatre
9:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Class/Workshop - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
DeAnna Lee
Boot Girls
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                              
Kevin McVey
Dean's List Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Elena Martinez
God Bless Ya
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Elena Martinez
Getting Naked With Friends
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Carleton Lobby                                                             Carleton Lobby
Campus Activity                                                             Campus Activity
Thursday, April 27, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Robbie Turner Revue
Robbie Turner
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
       
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Seattle Opera
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Allison Luhrs
Hazzard
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                                    
Elena Martinez
Getting Naked With Friends
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Reboot Theatre
Private Lives
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Drama Class
Education - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                   
Emerald City Cloggers
Emerald City Cloggers
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Dacha Theatre--RETIRED
An Awfully Big Adventure
Audition - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Drama Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Annex Theatre
Research & Development
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                
Maximillian McDonald
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish Dance Co Spring Season
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Francis J. Wolfe
Rain City Rhythm
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio G
Theatre4            
Vocal Artistry
Vocal Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
     
Vocal Artistry
Vocal Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
         
Vocal Artistry
Vocal Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
KFT Cleaning
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Wizard of Oz
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
KFT Cleaning
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                        
The Fern Theatre
Macbeth
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Friday, April 28, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
SHEP Films
Prospect
Audition - Film
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                   
Vanessa DeWolf
Ordinary Orifices
Meeting - Theatre,Dance,Other
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C        
Improv Jam
Daytime Comedy Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Fred Landers
DvT Advanced Training
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
       
Rae Monica Edie
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Anna Golubeva
Dance
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D                                            
Nathan Fan
Hot Toddys
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                            
Seattle Irish Dance Company
International Dance Fest
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                            
Bailadores De Bronce
BdB Rehearsal FRI
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4            
Theatre Puget Sound
Tech Orientation/Training
Meeting - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
               
Jay Richmond Photography
Jay Richmond Photography
Meeting - Photo
5:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
The Fern Theatre
Macbeth
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Saturday, April 29, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Theatre Puget Sound
World Rhythm Festival
Meeting - Dance,Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio B
Studio C
Theatre Puget Sound
World Rhythm Festival
Meeting - Dance,Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio C
Studio D
Theatre Puget Sound
World Rhythm Festival
Meeting - Dance,Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E
Theatre Puget Sound
World Rhythm Festival
Meeting - Dance,Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio E
Studio G
Theatre Puget Sound
World Rhythm Festival
Meeting - Dance,Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio G
Theatre4
Theatre Puget Sound
World Rhythm Festival
Meeting - Dance,Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I
Theatre Puget Sound
World Rhythm Festival
Meeting - Dance,Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
     
Seattle Opera (Edu)
Teen Opera Players Program
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
09:30 am > 1:00 pm
   
Variety Plus
Pinocchio Musical
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Theatre33
Landscape H Pinter
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Sunday, April 30, 2017
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Theatre Puget Sound
World Rhythm Festival
Meeting - Dance,Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio B
Studio C
Theatre Puget Sound
World Rhythm Festival
Meeting - Dance,Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio C
Studio D
Theatre Puget Sound
World Rhythm Festival
Meeting - Dance,Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E
Theatre Puget Sound
World Rhythm Festival
Meeting - Dance,Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio E
Studio G
Theatre Puget Sound
World Rhythm Festival
Meeting - Dance,Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio G
Theatre4
Theatre Puget Sound
World Rhythm Festival
Meeting - Dance,Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I
Theatre Puget Sound
World Rhythm Festival
Meeting - Dance,Music,Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Workshop
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Short Shakes
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko Block Off
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Reboot Theatre
Private Lives
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                    
Sound Theatre Company
Nadeshiko
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Sound Theatre Company
Making Waves: The Passion of the Bobby
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre