Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

See Brad\'s Complete Record
Brad Walker
See Brad\'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 01/1/2019 - 01/31/2019
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
December
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
24 25 26 27 28 29 1 W
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 W
9 10 11 12 13 14 15 W
16 17 18 19 20 21 22 W
23 24 25 26 27 28 29 W
30 31 1 2 3 4 5 W

January
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
29 30 1 2 3 4 5 W
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 W
13 14 15 16 17 18 19 W
20 21 22 23 24 25 26 W
27 28 29 30 31 1 2 W

February
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
26 27 28 29 30 1 2 W
3 4 5 6 7 8 9 W
10 11 12 13 14 15 16 W
17 18 19 20 21 22 23 W
24 25 26 27 28 1 2 W

Tuesday, January 1, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio B
Studio C
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio C
Studio D
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio E
Studio G
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio G
Theatre4
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, January 2, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                        
Seattle Musical Theatre
Aida
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                                        
Washington Ensemble Theatre
B
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Red
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
           
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, January 3, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Island Shakespeare Festival
ISF 2019
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C                                        
Seattle Musical Theatre
Aida
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D                                      
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                    
Anthony Morrow
Morrow Photo
Meeting - Photo
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
           
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Friday, January 4, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
               
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Ballet 11-12:30
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                                          Studio C
Studio D                              
Seattle Musical Theatre
MAMMA MIA!
Audition - Theatre
3:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                        
BBC Studio
Ballet 6-7:30
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Craig Doescher
CAPS Mock
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Theatre4
Studio I            
Roger Lurie
Natural Light Portraits
Meeting - Photo
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
           
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Saturday, January 5, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Andrew Williams
Burlesque
Meeting - Photo
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
               
Annie Yoon
Stray Kids 4
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C            
Seattle Musical Theatre
Aida
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
Scott Shoemaker
Ms. Pak-Man SF
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Ballet 11-12:30
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
   
Sarbajit Banerjea
Banerjea Photo
Meeting - Photo
1:30 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio D
Studio E        
Seattle Musical Theatre
MAMMA MIA!
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 4:00 pm
                            Studio E
Studio G      
Play the Part
Broadway in Seattle Masterclass
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
09:30 am > 12:00 pm
Marxiano Productions
Bohemia
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio G
Theatre4        
Short Order Theater Company
Death of a Salesman
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
     
Seattle Musical Theatre
MAMMA MIA!
Audition - Theatre
3:30 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I            
Roger Lurie
Natural Light Portraits
Meeting - Photo
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
                                    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Sound Theatre Company
Sound Company Meeting
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                                        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Sunday, January 6, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
BOOM Pirates
BOOM Pirates
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Studio B
Studio C    
Play the Part
Broadway in Seattle
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
Cayman Ilika
C. Ilika
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
Sierra McKenzie
Dance Space
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:30 pm
         
theater simple
theater simple
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio C
Studio D                  
Seattle Musical Theatre
MAMMA MIA!
Audition - Theatre
12:30 pm > 6:30 pm
                  Studio D
Studio E        
Scott Shoemaker
Ms. Pak-Man SF
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
SecondStory Repertory
Red
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                  
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Mamma Mia
Class/Workshop - Dance
12:30 pm > 3:30 pm
 
Marxiano Productions
Bohemia
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
4:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4        
Short Order Theater Company
Death of a Salesman
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
               
Seattle Musical Theatre
MAMMA MIA!
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                
Jennifer Thomas
Thomas Photo
Meeting - Photo
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                                    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, January 7, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
BBC Studio
Ballet 11-12
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                         
Marxiano Productions
Bohemia
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C          
Klarissa Robles
Audition Preparation
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                         
Seattle Musical Theatre
Aida
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                 
Fantastic Z Productions
New Works 2019
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                       
SecondStory Repertory
Red
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                        
BBC Studio
Ballet 6-7:30
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Molly Hall
Hall Piano
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Harlequin Productions
Dolls House/Love & Info
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Cindy K Chen
Rude Intrusion
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
 
Ghost Light Theatricals
Salem Witch Orgasms
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
           
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
       
Bridges Stage Company
Bridges Stage
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Jesse Keeter
Keeter & Friends
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, January 8, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1 (QB Invoice 7612)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
                           
Seattle Musical Theatre
Aida
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D                    
Sarah Spenser
Spenser Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
               
Fantastic Z Productions
New Works 2019
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Red
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                      
Vanessa Wood
Anpanman!
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Sister Kate Dance Company
Sister Kate Jan
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4            
BBC Studio
Ballet 11-12:30
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                       
Marxiano Productions
Bohemia
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2019
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, January 9, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
BBC Studio
Ballet 11-12
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                         
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish Dance Co
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
Ghost Light Theatricals
Salem Witch Orgasms
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C      
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1 (QB Invoice 7612)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Seattle Musical Theatre
Aida
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D    
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
                               
Fantastic Z Productions
New Works 2019
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
SecondStory Repertory
Red
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                        
BBC Studio
Ballet 6-7:30
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Marxiano Productions
Bohemia
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I            
Jennifer Thomas
Photography
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Tre Calhoun
25-35
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
           
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
           
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, January 10, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                       
Fantastic Z Productions
New Works 2019
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                    
Samantha Warden
I am You
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Musical Theatre
Aida
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                 
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                       
SecondStory Repertory
Red
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                
Albert Ratcliffe Players
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                     
Ghost Light Theatricals
Salem Witch Orgasms
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                
Theatre Puget Sound
Chong Sound
Meeting - Theatre
12:00 pm > 12:30 pm
                           
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Friday, January 11, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                        
Theatre Puget Sound
Paint Organize
Meeting - Theatre
2:00 pm > 2:30 pm
       
Victoria Williams
Williams Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1 (QB Invoice 7612)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
           
Theatre Puget Sound
Paint Organize
Meeting - Theatre
2:00 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Annie Yoon
Stray Kids 5
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                    
Sarah Spenser
Spenser Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
               
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
           
Josh Padilla
Josh Padilla
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Ballet 11-12:30
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Ballet 6-7:30
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Microogle
Armory
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well Tech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, January 12, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
BBC Studio
Ballet 11-12:30
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
Jennifer Thomas
Photography
Audition - Theatre
12:30 pm > 2:00 pm
       
Victoria Williams
Williams Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio B
Studio C            
Seattle Musical Theatre
Aida
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
Jeffrey Luker
Circus
Rehearsal - Music
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Samantha Warden
I am You
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
Stefan Huynh
Safe Spaces Coalition
Meeting - Other
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
Samantha Demboski
BLMB
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio D
Studio E            
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W665 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio E
Studio G                  
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Newsies Dance Workshop
Class/Workshop - Dance
12:30 pm > 3:30 pm
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Kitsap Extend
Rehearsal - Dance
3:30 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Studio G
Theatre4        
Short Order Theater Company
Death of a Salesman
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
Karl Divoky
Importance of Being Earnest
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I        
Ghost Light Theatricals
Salem Witch Orgasms
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, January 13, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Copious Love Productions
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
09:30 am > 11:30 am
         
Troupe Comique
TALES OF THE ABSURD
Audition - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Victoria Williams
Williams Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
SecondStory Repertory
Sparkle Fairy
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Aimee Hong
Harmony Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
10:00 am > 11:00 am
Scott Shoemaker
Ms. Pak-Man SF
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
Jeffrey Luker
Circus
Rehearsal - Music
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio C
Studio D                    
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Dave Howell
Oz, the Untold Story
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Vanessa Wood
Anpanman!
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E              
Chaitania Hein
Ursula and Our Conversations
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:30 am > 3:00 pm
Craig Doescher
Irene Ryan Prep
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Studio E
Studio G                
Kyle Gostinger
Gostinger Photo
Meeting - Photo
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
         
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4        
Short Order Theater Company
Death of a Salesman
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
   
Denise Chong
Fight Club
Class/Workshop - Dance
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Theatre4
Studio I            
Roger Lurie
Natural Light Portraits
Meeting - Photo
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                     
Steven Tran
americanasian
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Center Theatre
Monday, January 14, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
BBC Studio
Ballet 11-12
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Sarah Spenser
Spenser Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Victoria Williams
Williams Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
4:00 pm > 5:30 pm
     
SecondStory Repertory
Sparkle Fairy
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Nasus Media
140 LBS
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
     
Steven Tran
americanasian
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:30 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Seattle Musical Theatre
Aida
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
   
Emily Ann Johnson
Johnson
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
2:00 pm > 4:30 pm
           
Ghost Light Theatricals
Salem Witch Orgasms
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Fantastic Z Productions
New Works 2019
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                        
BBC Studio
Ballet 6-7:30
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                                        
Bridges Stage Company
Bridges Stage
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                              
The Edge Improv
THE EDGE
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                             
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Instrumental
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, January 15, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                    
Victoria Williams
Williams Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
SecondStory Repertory
Sparkle Fairy
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1 (QB Invoice 7612)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 10:30 am
                             
Seattle Musical Theatre
Aida
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D                                      
Scott Shoemaker
Ms. Pak-Man SF
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Fantastic Z Productions
New Works 2019
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4            
BBC Studio
Ballet 11-12:30
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
BBC Studio
AAS 2018&19
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
           
BBC Studio
Ballet Jan Tue Eves
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Sister Kate Dance Company
Sister Kate Jan
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Nasus Media
140 LBS
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Rebecca Peterson
Two's Company
Rehearsal - Music
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                     
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                                      Center Theatre
Wednesday, January 16, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
BBC Studio
Ballet 11-12
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
         
Julia Mounce
Mounce
Rehearsal - Music
2:30 pm > 3:30 pm
   
Victoria Williams
Williams Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
SecondStory Repertory
Sparkle Fairy
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C      
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1 (QB Invoice 7612)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
                 
Anna Miller
Best Sketch Show Ever
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Musical Theatre
Aida
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
               
Michael Blackwood
M. Blackwood
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Fantastic Z Productions
New Works 2019
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Bandit Theater
Improv Two
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G    
5th Avenue Theatre
Adventure Musical
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 7:00 pm
Eric Lane Barnes
Princess Guy
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                                        
BBC Studio
Ballet 6-7:30
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Ghost Light Theatricals
Salem Witch Orgasms
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Ponch (Alfonso) Campos
Just Do It Already
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
SSC Board Member
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, January 17, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
Samantha Warden
Stray Big Kids
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
     
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C          
Klarissa Robles
Audition Prep
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
               
Mcguiver Clayton
M.Clayton
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
3:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Musical Theatre
Aida
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
Sarah Spenser
Spenser Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
         
Victoria Williams
Williams Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
   
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Fantastic Z Productions
New Works 2019
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G    
5th Avenue Theatre
Adventure Musical
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 7:00 pm
 
Seattle-Lights
Prop Dancing
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                                              
Ghost Light Theatricals
Salem Witch Orgasms
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, January 18, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Dylan Smith
Sheethed
Rehearsal - Theatre,Other
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
   
Bronika Kushkuley
Kushkuley Piano
Rehearsal - Music
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
       
Victoria Williams
Williams Vocal
Rehearsal - Music
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1 (QB Invoice 7612)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
   
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
               
Samantha Warden
Stray Big Kids
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
 
Chip Sherman
C. Sherman
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio C
Studio D                              
Fantasy A Studios
Video
Rehearsal - Film
3:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                        
Dominic Arenas
Arenas Photo
Meeting - Photo
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Dominic Arenas
Arenas Photo Extended
Meeting - Photo
4:00 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Josh Padilla
Padilla
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio E
Studio G    
5th Avenue Theatre
Adventure Musical
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 7:00 pm
                Studio G
Theatre4            
BBC Studio
Ballet 11-12:30
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Ballet 6-7:30
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Theatre4
Studio I                    
Roger Lurie
Natural Light Portraits
Meeting - Photo
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
           
Steven Tran
americanasian
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Microogle
Armory
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, January 19, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Angelina Fox
Fox
Rehearsal - Dance
08:30 am > 10:30 am
 
BBC Studio
Ballet 11-12:30
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
Rhymes with Japan
Lapan
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:30 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
     
Theatre Puget Sound
Tentative TPS event
Class/Workshop - Other
11:30 am > 4:30 pm
                          Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
 
Theatre Puget Sound
Tentative TPS event
Class/Workshop - Other
11:30 am > 4:30 pm
                          Studio D
Studio E            
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W665 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Jason Melnyk
Beautiful People
Audition - Film
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Jason Melnyk
Beautiful Extend
Audition - Film
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio E
Studio G    
5th Avenue Theatre
Adventure Musical
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 7:00 pm
                Studio G
Theatre4                
Motivational Magic
Seattle Family Magic Shows
Performance - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Jet City Saber Guild
Group Choreo & Video
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Theatre4
Studio I        
Short Order Theater Company
Death of a Salesman
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
Roger Lurie
Natural Light Portraits
Meeting - Photo
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Rhymes with Japan
Lapan
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, January 20, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Juan Pablo Chiquiza
Steph photo shoot
Meeting - Photo
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Workshop
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
SecondStory Repertory
Sparkle Fairy
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Sarah Polle
Mosh Pit
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 11:00 am
   
Showtunes! Theatre Company
The Spitfire Grill
Audition - Theatre
12:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D            
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
   
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 5:30 pm
     
Vanessa Wood
Anpanman!
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E              
Chaitania Hein
Ursula and Our Conversations
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:30 am > 3:00 pm
       
Dramatist Guild
Dramatists Guild
Meeting - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio E
Studio G    
5th Avenue Theatre
Adventure Musical
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 7:00 pm
                Studio G
Theatre4        
Short Order Theater Company
Death of a Salesman
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
   
Denise Chong
Fight Club
Class/Workshop - Dance
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Molly Hall
Hall
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                
Seattlecomedy.org
Nudeprov
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Karl Divoky
Importance Earnest
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Center Theatre
Monday, January 21, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Theatre Puget Sound
Volunteer Day
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio B
Studio C
Theatre Puget Sound
Volunteer Day
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio C
Studio D
Theatre Puget Sound
Volunteer Day
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E                                        
Showtunes! Theatre Company
The Spitfire Grill
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
Ballet 11-12
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
           
Nasus Media
140 LBS
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Sparkle Fairy
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Workshop
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
           
SecondStory Repertory
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                    
Andrew Creech
Riverwood
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Theater Schmeater
Riverwood
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
Short Order Theater Company
Death of a Salesman
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Bridges Stage Company
Bridges Stage
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, January 22, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Theatre Puget Sound
Volunteer Day
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
SecondStory Repertory
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C
Theatre Puget Sound
Volunteer Day
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
SecondStory Repertory
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D
Theatre Puget Sound
Volunteer Day
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Andrew Creech
Riverwood
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music Class
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G    
5th Avenue Theatre
Adventure Musical
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Sparkle Fairy
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1 (QB Invoice 7612)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
BBC Studio
Ballet 11-12:30
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Workshop
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 6:00 pm
BBC Studio
Ballet Jan Tue Eves
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Sister Kate Dance Company
Sister Kate Jan
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Fantastic Z Productions
New Works 2019
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
Short Order Theater Company
Death of a Salesman
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Nasus Media
140 LBS
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, January 23, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
BBC Studio
Ballet 11-12
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
Marissa Wyll
Longsword
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
         
Rebecca Peterson
Two's Company
Rehearsal - Music
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
SecondStory Repertory
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C      
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1 (QB Invoice 7612)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
SecondStory Repertory
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D        
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
       
Sarah Spenser
Spenser Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
               
Fantastic Z Productions
New Works 2019
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Bandit Theater
Improv Two
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G    
5th Avenue Theatre
Adventure Musical
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 7:00 pm
Nasus Media
140 LBS
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                        
BBC Studio
Ballet 6-7:30
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Ghost Light Theatricals
Salem Witch Orgasms
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I          
Klarissa Robles
Klarissa Robles
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                           
Short Order Theater Company
Death of a Salesman
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish Dance Co
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
Andrew Creech
Riverwood
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Theater Schmeater
Riverwood
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Theatre Puget Sound
White Allies in the Arts Affinity
Meeting - Other
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Center Theatre
Thursday, January 24, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Nasus Media
140 LBS
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
Samantha Warden
Stray Big Kids
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
     
Rebecca Peterson
Two's Company
Rehearsal - Music
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
SecondStory Repertory
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                       
SecondStory Repertory
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
               
Andrew Creech
Riverwood
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                 
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
Jamie Littlejohn
Bad Therapy
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio E
Studio G    
5th Avenue Theatre
Adventure Musical
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 7:00 pm
 
Ghost Light Theatricals
Salem Witch Orgasms
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Short Order Theater Company
Death of a Salesman
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I            
Jennifer Thomas
Photography
Audition - Photo
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                       
Fantastic Z Productions
New Works 2019
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Home School W/S
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:30 pm > 3:00 pm
           
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, January 25, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Klarissa Robles
Klarissa Robles
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
     
Bronika Kushkuley
Kushkuley Piano
Rehearsal - Music
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
         
Esbeanita Dumo
I'am you
Rehearsal - Dance
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
     
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1 (QB Invoice 7612)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
   
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
   
Claudine Nako
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
               
Annie Yoon
Stray Kids 6
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D          
Seattle Public Theater
Dry Land Casting
Audition - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:30 pm
 
Melissa Collins Henderson
Death of a Salesman, monologue work
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:30 pm
             
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G    
5th Avenue Theatre
Adventure Musical
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 7:00 pm
Marisol Rosa-Shapiro
In SEAtu
Audition - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4            
BBC Studio
Ballet 11-12:30
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Ballet 6-7:30
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Theatre4
Studio I          
Mickey Rowe
Video Audition
Audition - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Microogle
Armory
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, January 26, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Angelina Fox
Angelina Fox
Rehearsal - Dance
08:30 am > 10:30 am
 
BBC Studio
Ballet 11-12:30
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
Jennifer Thomas
Photography
Audition - Photo
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
 
Sound & Fury Morris & Sword
Wassail Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Maddy Noonan
Oh, for the Love Of-
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C        
Ghost Light Theatricals
Salem Witch Orgasms
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
Sound & Fury Morris & Sword
Wassail Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 6:30 pm
                  Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
Taylor Davis
Nunsense
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
Sound & Fury Morris & Sword
Wassail Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 6:30 pm
                  Studio D
Studio E        
Claudine Nako
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
10:00 am > 11:00 am
Seattle Childrens Theatre
W665 Improv
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
   
Karl Divoky
Importance Earnest
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio E
Studio G    
5th Avenue Theatre
Adventure Musical
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 7:00 pm
                Studio G
Theatre4        
Short Order Theater Company
Death of a Salesman
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
Sarbajit Banerjea
Cosplay Photo Shoot
Meeting - Photo
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Sarbajit Banerjea
Cosplay Photo
Meeting - Photo
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Marisol Rosa-Shapiro
In SEAtu
Audition - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I            
BOOM Pirates
BOOM
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
The Core Ensemble
Coaster Show
Audition - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Play the Part
Broadway in Seattle
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, January 27, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
BOOM Pirates
BOOM
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
SecondStory Repertory
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C              
Chaitania Hein
Ursula and Our Conversations
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:30 am > 3:00 pm
               
SecondStory Repertory
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D        
Emerald City Burlesque Revue
Emerald City Burlesque
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
Craig Doescher
CAPS
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Kitsap Forest Theater (Mountaineers Players)
Players' Committee Meeting
Meeting - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                
Vanessa DeWolf
Quiet. Quest. InQuiry
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Jason Melnyk
Beautiful People Lighting Test
Meeting - Film
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
The Core Ensemble
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G    
5th Avenue Theatre
Adventure Musical
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 7:00 pm
                Studio G
Theatre4        
Short Order Theater Company
Death of a Salesman
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
             
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Theatre4
Studio I    
Theatre Puget Sound
Headshot Day
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 7:30 pm
              Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Monday, January 28, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
BBC Studio
Ballet 11-12
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Eric Lane Barnes
Puget Soundwork overflow
Audition - Music
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Music Extra Room
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2019
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
SecondStory Repertory
Sparkle Fairy
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 1
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio E
Studio G                    
Showtunes! Theatre Company
The Spitfire Grill
Audition - Theatre
1:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                                        
BBC Studio
Ballet 6-7:30
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Theatre4
Studio I    
Theatre Puget Sound
Headshot Day
Meeting - Photo
09:00 am > 7:00 pm
Fantastic Z Productions
New Works 2019
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Bridges Stage Company
Bridges Stage
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                             
Ghost Light Theatricals
Salem Witch Orgasms
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Theatre Puget Sound
UGA Orientation
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Tuesday, January 29, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
               
SecondStory Repertory
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C  
Center School
Drama, Sem. 1 (QB Invoice 7612)
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
                               
SecondStory Repertory
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D          
Klarissa Robles
Audition Preparation
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
         
Sarah Spenser
Spenser Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance 1 & 2
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                    
Theatre Puget Sound
Fundraising Bootcamp
Class/Workshop - Theatre
5:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G    
5th Avenue Theatre
Adventure Musical
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 7:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4            
BBC Studio
Ballet 11-12:30
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
BBC Studio
AAS 2018&19
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
BBC Studio
Ballet Jan Tue Eves
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Sister Kate Dance Company
Sister Kate Jan
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Theatre4
Studio I                                      
Fantastic Z Productions
New Works 2019
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
Harlequin Productions
Love and Information
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, January 30, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
BBC Studio
Ballet 11-12
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
               
Kate Jaeger
Kate Jaeger Monologue Coach
Class/Workshop - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
SecondStory Repertory
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                        
Marissa Wyll
Broadsword
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
               
SecondStory Repertory
Man of La Mancha
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                            
Fantastic Z Productions
New Works 2019
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                            
Bandit Theater
Improv Two
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G    
5th Avenue Theatre
Adventure Musical
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 7:00 pm
Seattle Irish Dance Company
Seattle Irish Dance Co
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                  
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox Lectures
Meeting - Visual
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
               
Harlequin Productions
Love and Information
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Paint
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, January 31, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Tour
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
       
Patrick Prendergast
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Ponch (Alfonso) Campos
Just Do It Already
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
Ariel Goh
Swing Dance 1/31
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C          
Klarissa Robles
Audition Preparation
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 11:30 am
 
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
 
Nasus Media
140 LBS
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:30 pm > 5:30 pm
     
Fantastic Z Productions
New Works 2019
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D          
Center School
Music Class
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
       
Sarah Spenser
Spenser Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E          
Center School
Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                 
Emerald City Cloggers
Clogging
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio E
Studio G    
5th Avenue Theatre
Adventure Musical
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 7:00 pm
 
Ghost Light Theatricals
Salem Witch Orgasms
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4            
Nasus Media
140 LBS
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                     
Harlequin Productions
Love and Information
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I          
Center School
2nd Music, Sem. 2
Class/Workshop - Music
10:30 am > 1:00 pm
                     
Short Order Theater Company
Death of a Salesman
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
SSC Board Member
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Alls Well
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre